por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/DS | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:44,73 | 00:44,63 | 00:44,63 | 37 | |
2. | 1/VM | TŮMA Jan | 1979 | 3 | SKVeselí | 00:44,77 | 00:45,20 | 00:45,20 | 0.57/1,3 | 29 |
KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | 00:46,48 | 00:00,00 | DNS | 25 | |||
4. | 1/ZS | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:47,38 | 00:46,99 | 00:46,99 | 2.36/5,3 | 21 |
5. | MARTINKA Antonín | 1993 | 3 | Kroměříž | 00:47,81 | 00:48,63 | 00:48,63 | 4.00/9,0 | 17 | |
TŮMA Jiří | 1981 | SKVeselí | 00:48,71 | 00:00,00 | DNS | 13 | ||||
7. | 1/V | LIGURSKÝ Ivo | 1968 | 3 | Kroměříž | 00:48,81 | 00:48,99 | 00:48,99 | 4.36/9,8 | 12 |
8. | 1/DM | PLACHÝ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Kroměříž | 00:51,20 | 00:51,63 | 00:51,63 | 7.00/15,7 | 11 |
9. | 2/ZS | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:53,78 | 00:51,59 | 00:51,59 | 6.96/15,6 | 10 |
10. | 1/ZM | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:53,76 | 00:54,95 | 00:54,95 | 10.32/23,1 | 9 |
11. | 3/ZS | GÁBRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:55,45 | 00:56,03 | 00:56,03 | 11.40/25,5 | 8 |
12. | 4/ZS | ŠIŠKA Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Kroměříž | 00:58,56 | 01:00,69 | 01:00,69 | 16.06/36,0 | 7 |
13. | 2/ZM | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:59,78 | 01:00,16 | 01:00,16 | 15.53/34,8 | 6 |
14. | 5/ZS | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:00,31 | 01:02,35 | 01:02,35 | 17.72/39,7 | 5 |
15. | 3/ZM | ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:05,17 | 01:06,49 | 01:06,49 | 21.86/49,0 | 4 |
16. | 6/ZS | URBAN Jaroslav | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:06,60 | 01:06,11 | 01:06,11 | 21.48/48,1 | 3 |
17. | 4/ZM | JAROŠ Michael | 2006 | Olomouc | 01:06,79 | 01:07,00 | 01:07,00 | 22.37/50,1 | 2 | |
18. | 5/ZM | POMAJBÍK Filip | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:07,67 | 01:09,65 | 01:09,65 | 25.02/56,1 | 1 |
19. | 6/ZM | STŘÍLKA Richard | 2006 | Olomouc | 01:11,24 | 01:09,90 | 01:09,90 | 25.27/56,6 | 0 | |
20. | 7/ZM | SVOBODA Ondřej | 2006 | Olomouc | 01:09,95 | 01:11,20 | 01:11,20 | 26.57/59,5 | 0 | |
KÖKÖRČIN Matěj | 2003 | 3 | VS Desná | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | DNS | 0 | |||
RUTAR Martin | 2003 | 3 | VS Desná | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | DNS | 0 | |||
STRNAD Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | VS Desná | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | DNS | 0 | |||
PAVELKA Marek | 2004 | 3 | VS Desná | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | DNS | 0 | |||
ŠTEFÁNEK Samuel | 2005 | SKVeselí | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | DNS | 0 | ||||
ŠMOLDAS František | 2000 | Zábřeh | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | DNS | 0 | ||||
MORÁVEK Pavel | 2002 | SKVeselí | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | DNS | 0 | ||||
JAGOŠ Martin | 2003 | SKVeselí | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | DNS | 0 | ||||
STŘECHA Jan | 2001 | 3 | VSDK | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | DNS | 0 | |||
FUCHS Marek | 2002 | 3 | VSDK | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | DNS | 0 | |||
KOSÍK Dan | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | DNS | 0 | |||
HRIC Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | DNS | 0 | |||
IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | DNS | 0 |