por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/U23 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 13:50,30 | 106 | |
2. | 2/U23 | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 13:50,80 | 0.50/0,1 | 98 |
3. | 1/DS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 13:55,00 | 4.70/0,6 | 90 |
4. | 3/U23 | JELÍNEK Filip | 1996 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 13:55,70 | 5.40/0,7 | 82 |
5. | 2/DS | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 14:26,90 | 36.60/4,4 | 74 |
6. | 1/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 14:43,60 | 53.30/6,4 | 66 |
7. | 3/DS | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 15:06,70 | 76.40/9,2 | 58 |
8. | 1/VM | ODVÁRKO Michael | 1979 | 2 | Dukla B. | 15:08,30 | 78.00/9,4 | 54 |
9. | 4/DS | ONDŘICH Václav | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 15:49,70 | 119.40/14,4 | 50 |
10. | 5/DS | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 15:52,30 | 122.00/14,7 | 46 |
11. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 15:59,40 | 129.10/15,5 | 42 |
12. | 2/VM | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 1 | Loko Plz | 15:59,90 | 129.60/15,6 | 38 |
13. | 1/ZS | CARDOSELLI Tomáš | 2005 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 16:30,30 | 160.00/19,3 | 34 |
14. | 2/V | BÁČA Milan | 1973 | 2 | KK Brand | 16:46,20 | 175.90/21,2 | 30 |
15. | 2/ZS | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 2 | VS Tábor | 17:04,10 | 193.80/23,3 | 26 |
16. | 6/DS | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 17:26,70 | 216.40/26,1 | 22 |
17. | CINKO Radek | 1993 | 2 | Pardub. | 17:33,00 | 222.70/26,8 | 18 | |
18. | 7/DS | KRUŤA Kryštof | 2000 | Č.Lípa | 17:40,30 | 230.00/27,7 | 14 | |
19. | 1/DM | SKALICKÝ Aleš | 2002 | 3 | Pardub. | 18:06,20 | 255.90/30,8 | 10 |
20. | 3/ZS | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | 3 | Blovice | 18:09,80 | 259.50/31,3 | 9 |
21. | 4/ZS | ŠTIBRÁNYI David | 2004 | 2 | KK Brand | 18:10,40 | 260.10/31,3 | 8 |
22. | 3/V | FILIPI Robert | 1964 | 3 | Č.Lípa | 18:14,30 | 264.00/31,8 | 7 |
23. | 2/DM | LACINA Jakub | 2003 | 2 | Semily | 18:16,70 | 266.40/32,1 | 6 |
24. | 8/DS | NEDVĚD Matěj | 2001 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 18:18,20 | 267.90/32,3 | 5 |
25. | 3/DM | HYNEK Pavel | 2003 | 3 | Semily | 19:19,20 | 328.90/39,6 | 4 |
26. | 1/ZM | PANZER Martin | 2007 | Loko Plz | 19:25,40 | 335.10/40,4 | 3 | |
27. | 5/ZS | NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | 3 | Pardub. | 19:36,90 | 346.60/41,7 | 2 |
28. | 6/ZS | JIŘÍK Matěj | 2005 | Pardub. | 20:22,20 | 391.90/47,2 | 1 | |
29. | 7/ZS | PELIKÁN Václav | 2005 | Boh.Pha | 20:53,90 | 423.60/51,0 | 0 | |
30. | 4/DM | ŘEHÁK Jiří | 2003 | Semily | 21:00,00 | 429.70/51,8 | 0 | |
31. | 5/DM | MÁRA Michal | 2003 | VS Tábor | 22:19,30 | 509.00/61,3 | 0 | |
MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | MT | Dukla B. | DNS | 0 | |||
KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0 | |||
NOVÁK Filip | 2002 | 3 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0 |