por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | M | Dukla B. | 15:17,77 | 75/105/0 | ||
2. | SLOVÁK Tomáš | 1979 | M | Olomouc | 15:30,92 | 13.15/1,4 | 68/0/140 | |
3. | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | 1 | Olomouc | 15:46,10 | 28.33/3,1 | 62/0/128 | |
4. | 1/VM | KNEBEL Robert | 1971 | 1 | Olomouc | 15:50,64 | 32.87/3,6 | 57/0/116 |
5. | 1/DS | KRAUS Patrik | 2000 | 0 | Slovensko | 16:02,02 | 44.25/4,8 | 0/0/0 |
6. | HÁLA Richard | 1992 | 1 | SKVeselí | 16:05,16 | 47.39/5,2 | 53/0/104 | |
7. | KROPÁČEK Matěj | 1989 | 1 | So Písek | 16:09,64 | 51.87/5,7 | 49/93/0 | |
8. | MAREK Aleš | 1978 | M | Trutnov | 16:16,52 | 58.75/6,4 | 46/81/0 | |
9. | POLÍVKA Radek | 1980 | 1 | Sláv.HK | 16:19,31 | 61.54/6,7 | 43/69/0 | |
10. | DAMBORSKÝ Libor | 1982 | 2 | Kroměříž | 16:21,45 | 63.68/6,9 | 40/0/92 | |
11. | 1/DM | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 2 | Trutnov | 16:23,04 | 65.27/7,1 | 37/57/0 |
12. | 2/DS | MALEK Andrej | 2000 | 0 | Slovensko | 16:23,17 | 65.40/7,1 | 0/0/0 |
13. | 2/VM | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 16:23,52 | 65.75/7,2 | 35/45/0 |
14. | NOVÁK Ondřej | 1992 | 1 | Olomouc | 16:27,54 | 69.77/7,6 | 33/0/80 | |
15. | 3/VM | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 2 | Olomouc | 16:35,28 | 77.52/8,4 | 31/0/68 |
16. | 2/DM | STEFAN Tomáš | 1995 | 2 | Soběslav | 16:39,26 | 81.49/8,9 | 29/33/0 |
17. | STEFAN Petr | 1992 | 1 | Soběslav | 16:42,93 | 85.16/9,3 | 27/27/0 | |
18. | 3/DS | ŠRÁMEK Jonatan | 1994 | 1 | Olomouc | 16:51,31 | 93.54/10,2 | 25/0/62 |
19. | 4/DS | SEDLÁČEK Alexandr | 2000 | 0 | Slovensko | 16:56,16 | 98.39/10,7 | 0/0/0 |
20. | 4/VM | KUBŮ Petr | 1976 | 2 | Olomouc | 17:17,05 | 119.28/13,0 | 23/0/56 |
21. | 5/VM | MATHAI Robert | 1969 | 2 | Olomouc | 17:32,67 | 134.90/14,7 | 21/0/50 |
22. | JORDÁN Tomáš | 1988 | 2 | SKVeselí | 17:38,61 | 140.84/15,3 | 19/0/44 | |
23. | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | 2 | Olomouc | 17:38,66 | 140.89/15,4 | 17/0/38 | |
24. | 5/DS | SATKE Adam | 1994 | 3 | KK Brno | 17:41,52 | 143.75/15,7 | 15/0/32 |
25. | 1/V | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 17:48,37 | 150.60/16,4 | 14/0/26 |
26. | 6/DS | STŘECHA Petr | 1994 | 3 | VSDK | 18:00,00 | 162.23/17,7 | 13/0/20 |
27. | 6/VM | SOUČEK Ondřej | 1967 | 2 | Olomouc | 18:15,72 | 177.95/19,4 | 12/0/14 |
28. | 3/DM | JELÍNEK Filip | 1996 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 18:22,14 | 184.37/20,1 | 11/21/0 |
29. | 7/DS | HRIC Filip | 1993 | 3 | Olomouc | 18:22,78 | 185.01/20,2 | 10/0/13 |
30. | 8/DS | VOMÁČKA Jakub | 1993 | 3 | Trutnov | 18:30,96 | 193.19/21,0 | 9/15/0 |
31. | 7/VM | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | 18:40,16 | 202.39/22,1 | 8/9/0 |
32. | 4/DM | TOMEČEK Michal | 1996 | 3 | SKVeselí | 18:44,03 | 206.26/22,5 | 7/0/12 |
33. | BŘEČKA Tomáš | 1988 | 2 | SKVeselí | 18:46,91 | 209.14/22,8 | 6/0/11 | |
34. | 5/DM | ULWER Jiří | 1995 | 3 | Týniště | 18:49,25 | 211.48/23,0 | 5/8/0 |
35. | KOČAN Michal | 1977 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 18:57,31 | 219.54/23,9 | 4/7/0 | |
36. | 1/ZS | ZAJVAR Martin | 1997 | 3 | SKVeselí | 19:00,22 | 222.45/24,2 | 3/0/10 |
37. | 6/DM | OLEJNÍK Jan | 1996 | 3 | SKVeselí | 19:16,19 | 238.42/26,0 | 2/0/9 |
38. | BŘEČKA Jakub | 1992 | 3 | SKVeselí | 19:46,48 | 268.71/29,3 | 1/0/8 | |
39. | 2/ZS | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 3 | Kralupy | 19:47,27 | 269.50/29,4 | 0/6/0 |
40. | 7/DM | POSPÍŠIL Adrian | 1995 | 3 | Trutnov | 19:51,04 | 273.27/29,8 | 0/5/0 |
41. | 8/DM | VYHNÁLEK Jan | 1996 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 20:05,31 | 287.54/31,3 | 0/4/0 |
42. | 3/ZS | VRBA Jiří | 1997 | 3 | Olomouc | 20:08,85 | 291.08/31,7 | 0/0/7 |
43. | 9/DS | PINKAS Adam | 1993 | 3 | Litovel | 20:13,89 | 296.12/32,3 | 0/0/6 |
44. | LIGURSKÝ Ivo | 1990 | 3 | Kroměříž | 20:19,02 | 301.25/32,8 | 0/0/5 | |
45. | 9/DM | KRAMEŠ Petr | 1995 | 3 | Olomouc | 20:29,62 | 311.85/34,0 | 0/0/4 |
46. | 4/ZS | CHALOUPKA Václav | 1998 | 3 | Olomouc | 20:36,91 | 319.14/34,8 | 0/0/3 |
47. | 1/ZM | KOUBÍK Ondřej | 1999 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 20:51,23 | 333.46/36,3 | 0/3/0 |
48. | 10/DM | FOLKMAN Jan | 1995 | 3 | Týniště | 20:55,32 | 337.55/36,8 | 0/2/0 |
49. | 5/ZS | KLEVETA Jakub | 1997 | 0 | Olomouc | 21:12,42 | 354.65/38,6 | 0/0/2 |
50. | 6/ZS | ŠIMKO Ondřej | 1997 | 0 | Týniště | 21:14,30 | 356.53/38,8 | 0/1/0 |
51. | 7/ZS | NOVOTNÝ Jan | 1998 | 0 | Olomouc | 21:15,96 | 358.19/39,0 | 0/0/1 |
52. | 2/ZM | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 0 | Kralupy | 22:02,16 | 404.39/44,1 | 0/0/0 |
53. | 8/ZS | ŠIMKO Jakub | 1998 | 0 | Týniště | 22:08,12 | 410.35/44,7 | 0/0/0 |
54. | 11/DM | KUBÍČEK Tomáš | 1996 | 3 | Olomouc | 22:18,98 | 421.21/45,9 | 0/0/0 |
SMOLKA Ondřej | 1994 | 2 | Boh.Pha | DNS-A | 0/0/0 | |||
TŮMA Jan | 1979 | 2 | KKVeselí | DNS-A | 0/0/0 | |||
NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 3 | Olomouc | DNS-A | 0/0/0 |