por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/DS | SKOŘEPA Vojtěch | 1999 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 10:19,76 | 0/75/47 | |
2. | 1/DM | KLÍMA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 10:36,84 | 17.08/2,8 | 0/68/39 |
3. | 2/DS | RUFFER Matěj | 1999 | 1 | Pardub. | 10:52,39 | 32.63/5,3 | 0/62/31 |
4. | 2/DM | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 10:55,93 | 36.17/5,8 | 0/57/27 |
5. | 3/DM | URBAN Daniel | 2001 | 3 | Šumperk | 11:00,14 | 40.38/6,5 | 0/53/23 |
6. | 1/ZS | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 11:19,53 | 59.77/9,6 | 75/49/19 |
7. | 1/U23 | WALTER Jakub | 1998 | 2 | Šumperk | 11:34,05 | 74.29/12,0 | 0/0/15 |
8. | 4/DM | KRÁL Matěj | 2002 | 2 | Postřelm | 11:36,32 | 76.56/12,4 | 0/46/14 |
9. | 2/ZS | RAŠNER Karel | 2004 | 3 | Postřelm | 11:43,64 | 83.88/13,5 | 68/43/13 |
10. | 3/ZS | MAREŠ Jakub | 2003 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 11:47,62 | 87.86/14,2 | 62/40/12 |
11. | 4/ZS | SMILEK Jiří | 2003 | Val.Mez. | 11:58,67 | 98.91/16,0 | 57/37/11 | |
12. | 5/DM | HRNČÍŘ Jakub | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 12:04,36 | 104.60/16,9 | 0/35/10 |
13. | 5/ZS | URBAN Michal | 2004 | Šumperk | 12:13,03 | 113.27/18,3 | 53/33/9 | |
14. | 6/ZS | BEIER Matouš | 2004 | 3 | Trutnov | 12:15,69 | 115.93/18,7 | 49/31/8 |
15. | 1/ZM | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | Olomouc | 12:26,63 | 126.87/20,5 | 46/29/7 | |
16. | 7/ZS | SALAJ František | 2004 | Litovel | 12:32,84 | 133.08/21,5 | 43/27/6 | |
17. | 2/ZM | PAPULA Jan | 2005 | Litovel | 12:44,26 | 144.50/23,3 | 40/25/5 | |
18. | 8/ZS | ŠMAKAL Petr | 2003 | Litovel | 12:47,81 | 148.05/23,9 | 37/23/4 | |
19. | 3/ZM | KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš | 2005 | Olomouc | 13:03,03 | 163.27/26,3 | 35/21/3 | |
20. | 9/ZS | VODÁK Norbert | 2004 | Litovel | 13:13,09 | 173.33/28,0 | 33/19/2 | |
21. | 10/ZS | VESELÝ Ondřej | 2004 | Pardub. | 13:13,74 | 173.98/28,1 | 31/17/1 | |
22. | 11/ZS | FENCL Jáchym | 2003 | 3 | Pardub. | 13:15,32 | 175.56/28,3 | 29/15/0 |
23. | 4/ZM | GEPRT David | 2005 | Litovel | 13:35,64 | 195.88/31,6 | 27/14/0 | |
24. | 5/ZM | PLÁŠIL Hynek | 2006 | Pardub. | 13:43,92 | 204.16/32,9 | 25/13/0 | |
25. | 6/ZM | ŠŤASTNÝ Matěj | 2005 | Pardub. | 13:46,76 | 207.00/33,4 | 23/12/0 | |
26. | 12/ZS | KOSÍK Dan | 2004 | Olomouc | 13:49,20 | 209.44/33,8 | 21/11/0 | |
27. | 13/ZS | VIRAGH Tomáš | 2004 | Týniště | 14:24,86 | 245.10/39,5 | 19/10/0 | |
28. | 7/ZM | BEK Matyáš | 2006 | Týniště | 14:40,43 | 260.67/42,1 | 17/9/0 | |
29. | 8/ZM | MALÝ Vojtěch | 2006 | Olomouc | 16:08,49 | 348.73/56,3 | 15/8/0 | |
30. | 9/ZM | BERÁNEK Tomáš | 2006 | Týniště | 25:29,82 | 910.06/146,8 | 14/7/0 | |
KONEČNÝ Daniel | 1997 | Kroměříž | DNS | 0/0/0 |