por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROLENC Ondřej SUCHÁNEK Daniel |
1991 1993 |
1 | Pardub.
Vys.Mýto | 09:17,16 | - | ||
2. | RYGEL Marek VESELÝ Petr |
1989 1976 |
MT | KK Brno
VSDK | 09:21,94 | 4.78/0,9 | - | |
3. | 1/U23 | KRISTEK Václav JELÍNEK Filip |
1996 1996 |
MT | Olomouc
Boh.Pha | 09:30,88 | 13.72/2,5 | - |
4. | HALEŠ Antonín NOVÁK Martin |
1992 1991 |
MT | Č.Kruml. Č.Kruml. | 09:32,20 | 15.04/2,7 | - | |
5. | 2/U23 | ŠMOLDAS Michal ŠOTOLA Karel |
1998 1997 |
1 | Litovel Litovel | 10:08,33 | 51.17/9,2 | - |
6. | UNCAJTÍK Lukáš LISICKÝ David |
1984 1981 |
1 | Pardub.
Olomouc | 10:09,75 | 52.59/9,4 | - | |
7. | 1/DS | HENDRYCH Tomáš NACHTIGAL Richard |
2000 2000 |
1 | Val.Mez. Val.Mez. | 10:15,34 | 58.18/10,4 | - |
8. | 2/DS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel ŠVAGR Rostislav |
2000 2000 |
Trutnov
Týniště | 10:18,36 | 61.20/11,0 | - | |
9. | 1/DM | ŠVÉDA Daniel SMILEK Jiří |
2002 2003 |
3 | Val.Mez. Val.Mez. | 10:25,56 | 68.40/12,3 | - |
10. | 3/U23 | WALTER Jakub SKOŘEPA Vojtěch |
1998 1999 |
1 | Šumperk
Č.Kruml. | 10:36,51 | 79.35/14,2 | - |
11. | 2/DM | RUDORFER Martin HRADEC Matěj |
2003 2003 |
3 | Olomouc Olomouc | 10:38,46 | 81.30/14,6 | - |
12. | KREJZA Filip ŠILAR Jakub |
1989 1987 |
2 | Vys.Mýto Vys.Mýto | 10:41,08 | 83.92/15,1 | - | |
13. | 1/VS | MATULA Zdeněk CHLOUBA Luboš |
1955 1959 |
2 | Tesla Bo
Boh.Pha | 10:49,77 | 92.61/16,6 | - |
14. | 3/DM | KRATOCHVÍL Martin JANŮ Filip |
2003 2002 |
3 | Olomouc Olomouc | 10:55,03 | 97.87/17,6 | - |
15. | 1/V | REŽŇÁK Ladislav HOŘÍNEK Jaroslav |
1966 1963 |
1 | KK Brno
Litovel | 11:03,41 | 106.25/19,1 | - |
16. | 2/V | JINDRÁK Petr OLIVERIUS Jan |
1969 1967 |
Tech.Pha Tech.Pha | 11:33,40 | 136.24/24,5 | - | |
17. | 1/VM | SLANINA Vladimír ŠRÁMEK Michal |
1969 1982 |
1 | L.Žatec
Dukla B. | 11:35,49 | 138.33/24,8 | - |
18. | 1/ZS | BEIER Alva BEIER Matouš |
2005 2004 |
3 | Trutnov Trutnov | 11:41,59 | 144.43/25,9 | - |
19. | 4/DM | VITOUL Tomáš ŠMAKAL Petr |
2003 2003 |
Litovel Litovel | 12:32,52 | 195.36/35,1 | - | |
20. | 3/DS | WALTER David ŘEZNÍK Vít |
2001 2001 |
Šumperk Šumperk | 12:33,28 | 196.13/35,2 | - | |
LISICKÝ David UNCAJTÍK Lukáš |
1981 1984 |
1 | Olomouc
Pardub. | DNS | - | |||
ZAPLETAL Mikuláš ZAPLETAL Vojtěch |
2000 1998 |
1 | Boh.Pha Boh.Pha | DNS | - | |||
MAREŠ Jakub VEJNAR Samuel |
2003 2005 |
2 | Č.Kruml. Č.Kruml. | DNS | - |