Slalom pod Borskou přehradou

05.08.2018  
ředitel: Petr Weissar   vrchní rozhodčí: Jana Lagnerová
pořadí podle lodních kategorií    

Absolutní pořadí

por.l.k.jménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledek
1K1M/1HÁŠA Michal 1981 2 Bechyně114.40 0 114.70 0 114.40
2K1M/2MULAČ Viktor 1975 2 SKVS ČB117.80 2 117.60 0 117.60
3K1M/3ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel 1970 2 Loko Plz120.80 0 118.60 0 118.60
4K1M/4TÁBORSKÝ Jan 2003 2 Horš.Týn118.10 2 119.20 0 119.20
5K1M/5ŠINDELÁŘ Jan 2002 2 Loko Plz122.00 0 120.70 2 122.00
6K1M/5SAAL Štěpán 2001 2 Jablonec119.80 10 120.00 2 122.00
7K1M/7PECHLÁT Hynek 1971 2 Sušice131.40 2 122.10 0 122.10
8K1M/8BLAHNÍK Miroslav 1980 2 Sláv.KV123.10 0 123.20 2 123.10
9K1W/1POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jitka 1989 2 VS Tábor123.50 0 123.10 2 123.50
10K1M/9MARTIN Václav 1971 2 Boh.Pha124.90 0 123.60 0 123.60
11K1M/10NĚMEC Aleš 1976 2 Kadaň124.20 0 127.20 0 124.20
12K1M/11PINKAVA Lukáš 1976 2 SKVS ČB128.30 2 124.40 0 124.40
13K1M/12CHOCHOLA Ondřej 2004 3+ Kralupy123.70 2 124.50 0 124.50
14K1W/2KVAPILOVÁ Gabriela 1978 2+ Sláv.KV125.60 0 126.50 0 125.60
15C1M/1HÁŠA Michal 1981 2 Bechyně127.60 0 125.80 0 125.80
16K1M/13KOSHELEV Sergey 1960 2 Sušice127.50 0 127.70 0 127.50
17K1M/13KUBÁT Zdeněk 1991 2 Klatovy129.00 0 127.50 0 127.50
18C1M/2KELLER Miloslav 1962 2 VS Tábor132.30 2 128.20 0 128.20
19C1M/3KVAPIL Martin 1976 2+ Sláv.KV131.30 2 128.40 0 128.40
20K1M/15NOVÁK Václav 2005 3+ VS Tábor133.00 4 128.90 0 128.90
21K1W/3ŠAMPALÍKOVÁ Klára 2004 3+ Loko Plz129.20 2 129.10 0 129.10
22C1M/4HABICH Tomáš 1997 2 VS Tábor132.30 0 129.20 0 129.20
23C1M/5HARTL Jakub 2004 2 Horš.Týn129.40 0 132.30 2 129.40
24C1M/6WENDL Miloslav 1978 2 Horš.Týn129.70 0 4.00 999 129.70
25K1W/4HOJDOVÁ Eliška 2005 2 Horš.Týn132.20 0 129.70 0 129.70
26K1W/5KREMROVÁ Adéla 2005 2 USK Pha130.00 0 132.30 2 130.00
27K1M/16HRON Robin 1979 2 Kralupy130.00 0 130.30 0 130.00
28K1M/17KORBELÁŘ David 1999 2 Loko Plz130.20 0 131.10 2 130.20
29K1W/6KREJČOVÁ Kristýna 1991 2 Kralupy131.60 0 130.60 0 130.60
30C1M/7BLAHNÍK Miroslav 1980 2 Sláv.KV130.70 0 132.50 0 130.70
31K1M/18ČERNÍK Štěpán 2006 3+ USK Pha131.70 2 130.70 0 130.70
32K1W/7HOJDOVÁ Markéta 2007 2 Horš.Týn132.10 2 130.80 0 130.80
33K1M/19PECHAČ Jonáš 2004 3+ USK Pha128.80 2 149.30 0 130.80
34K1M/20ČMEJREK Cyril 2004 3+ USK Pha128.90 2 127.30 4 130.90
35C1M/8BRTEK Tomáš 1981 3+ KKBeroun131.80 0 129.80 2 131.80
36K1M/21VRÁNEK Jan 2004 3+ Blovice133.50 2 131.80 0 131.80
37K1M/22KRAUS Václav 1961 3+ ČSAD Plz133.70 0 132.40 0 132.40
38K1M/23VÁLEK Michal 2006 3+ VS Tábor134.80 0 132.50 0 132.50
39C1M/9KROFTA Dominik 1993 2 VS Tábor132.90 0 132.60 0 132.60
40C1M/9WENDL Samuel 2003 3+ Horš.Týn130.60 2 131.10 6 132.60
41K1M/24PANZER Martin 2007 3+ Loko Plz132.80 0 131.60 2 132.80
42PWK/1UHLÍK Jan 2008 Bechyně133.40 0 132.90 0 132.90
43C2M/1MARTIN Václav
HÁŠA Michal
1971
1981
2 Boh.Pha
Bechyně
131.00 2 133.80 0 133.00
44C1M/11HOJDA Ladislav 1973 2 Horš.Týn133.30 0 131.40 2 133.30
45K1W/8ZÝKOVÁ Barbora 1990 2 Kralupy131.40 2 133.40 0 133.40
46K1M/25MANAS Adam 2004 3 Kadaň133.40 0 133.20 4 133.40
47K1W/9LAGNEROVÁ Jana 1959 2 Soběslav133.70 0 133.80 0 133.70
48C1W/1KVAPILOVÁ Gabriela 1978 2 Sláv.KV134.00 0 135.60 0 134.00
49C1M/12VANĚK Jiří 1987 2 Kralupy133.50 2 132.00 2 134.00
50K1W/10ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Tereza 2004 2 VS Tábor134.10 0 135.90 0 134.10
51C1M/13TÁBORSKÝ Jan 2003 3 Horš.Týn135.20 0 134.30 0 134.30
52C1M/13KUBEŠ Vladimír 1961 2 VS Tábor134.30 0 133.80 2 134.30
53K1M/26SAIDL František 2006 3+ USK Pha136.40 2 134.30 0 134.30
54C1M/15JÍCHA Dušan 1982 2 So Písek135.10 2 134.40 0 134.40
55K1M/27WEISSAR Petr 1970 3 Loko Plz134.40 0 4.00 999 134.40
56K1M/28JACOŠ Pavel 1988 2 Sláv.KV134.50 0 133.60 2 134.50
57K1W/11ŠRÉTROVÁ Amálie 2007 2 Kralupy134.20 2 134.80 0 134.80
58C1M/16POLLERT Jáchym 2004 3+ USK Pha134.90 0 135.80 4 134.90
59K1M/29HARTL Jakub 2004 3 Horš.Týn134.90 0 133.50 2 134.90
60C1M/17JIRAS Filip 2005 2 USK Pha131.30 4 128.60 8 135.30
61K1M/30KUBÁT Jiří 1988 3+ Sláv.KV135.70 0 133.50 2 135.50
62C1M/18HABICH Karel 1994 2 VS Tábor136.30 4 133.60 2 135.60
63C1M/19VÁCHA Viktor 1985 2 Rakovník137.50 0 135.80 0 135.80
64K1M/31BUDÁK David 2003 3 Kadaň134.30 2 135.90 12 136.30
65K1W/12MÁDROVÁ Amálie 2003 3+ Loko Plz137.70 0 136.50 0 136.50
66K1M/32ŠRÁMEK Jiří 1966 3+ Rakovník138.30 0 136.80 0 136.80
67K1M/33VELENOVSKÝ Jiří 1978 3 VS Tábor136.70 4 132.90 4 136.90
68K1W/13BROTÁNKOVÁ Petra 2001 3+ Loko Plz137.30 0 135.10 2 137.10
69K1W/14ČERNÁ Lucie 1977 3+ Kadaň139.90 0 137.30 0 137.30
70C2M/2HARTL Jakub
TÁBORSKÝ Jan
2004
2003
1 Horš.Týn
Horš.Týn
137.50 0 139.10 0 137.50
71C1M/20KROFTA Zdeněk 1959 2 VS Tábor137.70 0 136.80 2 137.70
72K1M/34MÍKA Hynek 2006 3 Soběslav141.20 2 137.90 0 137.90
73K1M/35BURGER Jáchym 2006 3 USK Pha138.80 4 138.00 0 138.00
74K1M/36HADRABA Martin 2005 3 USK Pha136.20 2 135.10 4 138.20
75K1M/36POLLERT Antonín 2006 3+ USK Pha141.30 0 138.20 0 138.20
76K1W/15ERLOVÁ Natálie 2006 3+ USK Pha142.80 2 138.60 0 138.60
77PWK/2HANZEL Jáchym 2008 Loko Plz136.60 8 137.00 2 139.00
78C1W/2HOJDOVÁ Eliška 2005 3+ Horš.Týn141.20 0 139.10 0 139.10
79C1M/21PECHLÁT Hynek 1971 2 Sušice139.10 0 4.00 999 139.10
80C2X/1POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jitka
KELLER Miloslav
1989
1962
2 VS Tábor
VS Tábor
140.70 0 137.40 2 139.40
81C1W/3ERLOVÁ Natálie 2006 3+ USK Pha141.00 0 139.50 0 139.50
82C1W/4POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jitka 1989 3+ VS Tábor139.80 0 140.10 0 139.80
83K1M/38ŠKOP Jáchym 2005 3 Ot.Strak137.80 2 135.90 4 139.80
84K1M/39ENRIGUE Rendó 2005 3 USK Pha135.90 4 137.40 6 139.90
85C2M/3JIRAS Filip
ČERNÍK Štěpán
2005
2006
3 USK Pha
USK Pha
140.00 0 140.60 2 140.00
86K1M/40FOHL Ondřej 1979 3 Kralupy142.10 2 140.50 0 140.50
87K1M/41KUTEK Michal 2006 3 USK Pha139.60 2 140.70 0 140.70
88K1W/16PECHLÁTOVÁ Nikola 2004 3+ Sušice137.50 4 138.90 2 140.90
89C1M/22KUBÁT Zdeněk 1991 3 Klatovy141.90 0 141.00 0 141.00
90K1W/17POLESNÁ Jitka 1990 3+ Loko Plz138.60 6 139.10 2 141.10
91C2M/4VÁLEK Michal
KUBEŠ Vladimír
1974
1961
2 VS Tábor
VS Tábor
144.30 0 141.20 0 141.20
92PWK/3RIANTOVÁ Anežka 2008 VS Tábor140.90 2 141.30 0 141.30
93K1M/42KRBEC Ondřej 2004 3 Horš.Týn143.50 4 139.70 2 141.70
94K1M/43ŽATECKÝ Jiří 1969 3+ Roztoky142.40 0 141.90 0 141.90
95K1M/44PELIKÁN Václav 2005 3 Boh.Pha140.40 2 140.10 4 142.40
96PWK/4KVAPIL Matěj 2009 Sláv.KV140.70 2 141.20 2 142.70
97C2M/5KROFTA Dominik
KROFTA Zdeněk
1993
1959
2 VS Tábor
VS Tábor
144.70 0 142.90 0 142.90
98C2M/6VÁCHA Viktor
JÍCHA Dušan
1985
1982
Rakovník
So Písek
143.80 0 141.20 2 143.20
99PWK/5JIRASOVÁ Klára 2008 USK Pha142.50 2 141.30 2 143.30
100C1M/23VÁLEK Michal 1974 3+ VS Tábor142.60 2 141.40 2 143.40
101C1M/24VÁLEK Michal 2006 3 VS Tábor143.70 0 144.70 2 143.70
102K1M/45DODAL Jan 1953 3+ Boh.Pha141.70 2 141.70 2 143.70
103K1M/46MARTIN Václav 2002 3 Boh.Pha143.70 2 141.90 2 143.90
104K1M/47ZVOLSKÝ Kristián 2006 3 USK Pha144.20 0 140.70 4 144.20
105K1M/47VÁCHA Viktor 1985 3 Rakovník142.20 2 4.00 999 144.20
106C2M/7PECHLÁT Hynek
NĚMEC Aleš
1971
1976
2 Sušice
Kadaň
142.70 2 145.90 2 144.70
107K1W/18HOCHHEIM Kristýna 1991 3 Boh.Pha145.60 2 144.70 0 144.70
108K1M/49KÁRNÍK Tadeáš 2006 3 USK Pha144.90 2 144.70 0 144.70
109K1W/19MULAČOVÁ Marta 1986 3 RK Troja144.80 0 145.80 2 144.80
110K1W/20BURGEROVÁ Ester 2004 3 USK Pha143.20 2 146.00 2 145.20
111PWK/6PLAS Tobiáš 2008 USK Pha144.60 2 145.40 0 145.40
112PWK/7HONZÍK Jáchym 2009 Ot.Strak145.00 4 143.90 2 145.90
113C2X/2WENDL Miloslav
POLESNÁ Jitka
1978
1990
2 Horš.Týn
Loko Plz
144.70 2 146.30 0 146.30
114C1W/5ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Tereza 2004 3 VS Tábor146.50 0 147.20 0 146.50
115K1W/21RIANTOVÁ Marie 2006 3 VS Tábor143.00 4 146.80 4 147.00
116K1M/50VEVERKA Čeněk 2007 3 Loko Plz145.80 4 145.00 2 147.00
117C1M/25PANZER Martin 2007 3 Loko Plz147.30 0 147.20 0 147.20
118PWK/8PINKAVA Matyáš 2009 USK Pha145.30 2 145.50 4 147.30
119C1M/26KOLMAN Filip 1973 3 SKŽižkov148.20 0 147.30 0 147.30
120C2M/8PECHAČ Jonáš
POLLERT Jáchym
2004
2004
3 USK Pha
USK Pha
148.20 0 145.30 2 147.30
121PWK/9PETŘÍK Marek 2008 USK Pha146.30 2 148.50 2 148.30
122K1W/22NEKOLNÁ Žofie 2006 KK Brand146.40 2 148.50 0 148.40
123C1M/27SAIDL František 2006 3 USK Pha150.30 0 148.70 0 148.70
124C2M/9ŠRÁMEK Jiří
VESELÝ Josef
1966
1950
2 Rakovník
Klatovy
148.80 0 147.60 2 148.80
125PWK/10KRÁL Matěj 2008 USK Pha145.00 4 146.90 2 148.90
126C2X/3KREMROVÁ Adéla
POLLERT Jáchym
2005
2004
3 USK Pha
USK Pha
149.40 0 153.10 2 149.40
127C1W/6HOJDOVÁ Markéta 2007 3 Horš.Týn148.20 2 147.90 2 149.90
128K1M/51PECHLÁT Adam 2007 3 Sušice156.20 0 150.00 0 150.00
129C1M/28VRÁNEK Jan 2004 3 Blovice150.20 2 150.10 0 150.10
130PWK/11SAIFRTOVÁ Magdaléna 2008 KK Brand157.30 0 150.90 0 150.90
131K1W/23DANEKOVÁ Jana 2002 3 Hubertus151.50 4 150.90 0 150.90
132C1M/29ČERNÍK Štěpán 2006 USK Pha159.10 2 150.50 2 152.50
133C2X/4MÁDROVÁ Amálie
ŠAMPALÍKOVÁ Klára
2003
2004
3 Loko Plz
Loko Plz
152.10 2 150.80 2 152.80
134PWK/12VELENOVSKÝ Vojta 2008 VS Tábor151.80 2 153.60 0 153.60
135C2M/10ČMEJREK Cyril
SAIDL František
2004
2006
3 USK Pha
USK Pha
151.30 4 152.00 2 154.00
136K1W/24CHOCHOLOVÁ Veronika 2007 3 Kralupy150.20 4 157.90 0 154.20
137PWK/13LANGER Filip 2009 USK Pha154.70 10 154.30 0 154.30
138C2X/5MARTIN Václav
HOCHHEIM Kristýna
1971
1991
2 Boh.Pha
Boh.Pha
152.70 2 154.30 0 154.30
139K1M/52POLLERT Jonáš 2007 3 USK Pha157.80 2 154.70 0 154.70
140C1M/30OLŠAN Vítek 1986 3 Loko Plz153.30 2 153.60 2 155.30
141C1W/7KREMROVÁ Adéla 2005 3 USK Pha153.60 2 147.80 8 155.60
142K1M/53SALÁK Petr 2004 Blovice154.00 4 154.00 2 156.00
143C1M/31JANDÁŠ Roman 1965 3 Kadaň154.10 2 4.00 999 156.10
144PWK/14TÁBORSKÝ Vojtěch 2010 Horš.Týn154.70 2 172.30 4 156.70
145K1M/54SYNEK Přemysl 2007 3 L.Žatec160.50 2 156.70 0 156.70
146K1W/25KOHOUTOVÁ Lenka 1974 Rakovník157.20 0 160.00 0 157.20
147C2M/11HABICH Bohumil
HABICH Karel
1961
1994
2 VS Tábor
VS Tábor
156.90 4 157.30 0 157.30
148C2M/12NOVÁK Václav
VÁLEK Michal
2005
2006
3 VS Tábor
VS Tábor
157.40 0 160.10 4 157.40
149K1W/26MILOTOVÁ Dora 2007 3 Boh.Pha154.30 4 164.40 2 158.30
150PWK/15MARTIN Jakub 2009 Boh.Pha157.10 4 158.50 0 158.50
151C1M/32KREJČÍ Antonín 1955 3 Kralupy163.10 0 158.50 0 158.50
152PWK/16PELIKÁN Martin 2009 Boh.Pha157.20 4 157.40 4 161.20
153C2X/6VRZALOVÁ Veronika
KUBÁT Zdeněk
1991
1991
3 Loko Plz
Klatovy
161.70 2 161.90 0 161.90
154C2M/13PANZER Martin
HANZEL Jáchym
2007
2008
Loko Plz
Loko Plz
159.20 6 157.20 6 163.20
155K1W/27ŽATECKÁ Taťána 2007 3 Roztoky158.80 6 157.20 6 163.20
156PWK/17ŠRÉTROVÁ Štěpánka 2009 Kralupy167.40 0 161.70 2 163.70
157C2X/7ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Tereza
VÁLEK Michal
2004
2006
3 VS Tábor
VS Tábor
161.80 2 169.10 2 163.80
158K1W/28KYLBERGEROVÁ Iva 2007 3 Ot.Strak166.20 6 161.80 4 165.80
159C2X/8PANZEROVÁ Kateřina
HABICH Tomáš
2003
1997
3 Loko Plz
VS Tábor
166.10 2 168.90 8 168.10
160K1M/55MIHALIK Tomáš 2004 Kadaň162.40 8 160.60 8 168.60
161PWK/19KVASNIČKA Matěj 2008 Horš.Týn170.70 6 170.00 2 172.00
162PWK/20KOLMAN Vít 2010 Boh.Pha177.60 2 171.50 2 173.50
163PWC/1KVAPIL Matěj 2009 Sláv.KV169.80 4 173.80 0 173.80
164C1M/33VELENOVSKÝ Jiří 1978 VS Tábor170.10 4 169.90 6 174.10
165PWK/21SEIDL Marek 2010 Boh.Pha186.50 2 172.00 4 176.00
166C1M/34PECHLÁT Adam 2007 Sušice176.10 0 182.10 4 176.10
167C2X/9BRTEK Tomáš
BRTKOVÁ Viktorie
1981
2010
KKBeroun
KKBeroun
187.50 4 178.60 0 178.60
168PWK/22VEJVANČICKÝ Pavel 2009 Horš.Týn182.50 6 173.60 6 179.60
169PWK/23PODOUŠKOVÁ Klára 2008 USK Pha182.40 6 178.30 2 180.30
170C1M/35HABICH Bohumil 1961 VS Tábor178.60 2 4.00 999 180.60
171PWK/24UHLÍK Vojtěch 2010 Bechyně193.30 6 178.00 4 182.00
172C2M/14UHLÍK Jan
MARTIN Jakub
2008
2009
Bechyně
Boh.Pha
180.60 4 3.00 999 184.60
173PWK/25SÝKORA Ondřej 2010 Boh.Pha192.70 4 182.00 4 186.00
174C1W/8NEKOLNÁ Žofie 2006 KK Brand199.00 2 186.50 2 188.50
175PWK/26HRONOVÁ Šárka 2009 Kralupy187.80 2 183.80 8 189.80
176PWK/27RIANT Antonín 2010 VS Tábor192.10 4 191.20 0 191.20
177PWC/2SAIFRTOVÁ Magdaléna 2008 KK Brand207.90 2 208.10 2 209.90
178C2M/15SÝKORA Ondřej
PELIKÁN Martin
2010
2009
Boh.Pha
Boh.Pha
306.00 56 217.30 12 229.30
Oddíl

Historie procházení