por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/U23 | PAĎOUROVÁ Klára | 1994 | MT | Loko Plz | 00:51,73 | 75/104/0 | |
2. | 1/DS | PALOUDOVÁ Anežka | 1999 | MT | Č.Kruml. | 00:52,42 | 0.69/1,3 | 68/92/0 |
3. | BRONDEL CANDICE | FRA/VIENNE | 00:52,78 | 1.05/2,0 | 0/0/0 | |||
4. | 2/DS | DIMOVOVÁ Barbora | 2000 | 1 | Litovel | 00:50,10 | 62/0/85 | |
5. | 3/DS | HRICOVÁ Klára | 1999 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:52,84 | 1.11/2,1 | 57/0/73 |
6. | 2/U23 | BAYEROVÁ Barbora | 1998 | 1 | Val.Mez. | 00:53,73 | 2.00/3,9 | 53/0/61 |
7. | 4/DS | NĚMCOVÁ Marie | 2000 | 1 | KK Brno | 00:51,72 | 49/0/49 | |
8. | 5/DS | PALOUDOVÁ Karolína | 2000 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:54,36 | 2.63/5,1 | 46/80/0 |
9. | 1/DM | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Dominika | 2002 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:54,91 | 3.18/6,1 | 43/68/0 |
10. | SOUCHEYRE CHARLOTTE | FRA/NANTES | 00:56,83 | 5.10/9,9 | 0/0/0 | |||
11. | DREIER VALENTINA | AUT | 00:53,42 | 1.69/3,3 | 0/0/0 | |||
12. | VALÍKOVÁ Radka | 1991 | 1 | Pardub. | 00:58,67 | 6.94/13,4 | 40/56/0 | |
13. | 1/ZS | KOLIHOVÁ Hana | 2003 | 2 | Soběslav | 00:57,91 | 6.18/11,9 | 37/44/0 |
14. | 6/DS | DIMOVOVÁ Viktorie | 2000 | 1 | Litovel | 00:56,87 | 5.14/9,9 | 35/0/37 |
14. | 3/U23 | VALDENAIRE MATHILDE | 98 | FRA/GERARDMER | 00:54,98 | 3.25/6,3 | 0/0/0 | |
16. | 2/DM | DZIADKOVÁ Zuzana | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 01:00,07 | 8.34/16,1 | 33/0/31 |
17. | PISCHEK MAGALI | 76 | FRA/GERARDMER | 00:57,30 | 5.57/10,8 | 0/0/0 | ||
18. | 3/DM | HUSSON COLINE | 2 | FRA/GERARDMER | 00:56,13 | 4.40/8,5 | 0/0/0 | |
19. | 1/VM | HALAŠKOVÁ Petra | 1974 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:57,90 | 6.17/11,9 | 31/0/25 |
20. | 4/U23 | PLACHTOVÁ Alexandra | 1998 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:58,99 | 7.26/14,0 | 29/38/0 |
21. | FAVERIO ALESSIA | 92 | USA | 01:00,44 | 8.71/16,8 | 0/0/0 | ||
22. | 5/U23 | BÁČOVÁ Michaela | 1998 | 2 | KK Brand | 01:02,76 | 11.03/21,3 | 27/32/0 |
23. | 4/DM | KOŠÍKOVÁ Denisa | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 00:56,77 | 5.04/9,7 | 25/0/19 |
24. | 5/DM | VAŇKOVÁ Klára | 2001 | 2 | VS Tábor | 01:07,27 | 15.54/30,0 | 23/26/0 |
25. | 2/ZS | KNEBLOVÁ Tereza | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:58,86 | 7.13/13,8 | 21/0/13 |
26. | 6/DM | NICOT ELISE | 2 | FRA/GERARDMER | 00:59,37 | 7.64/14,8 | 0/0/0 | |
27. | 7/DS | VAŇKOVÁ Michaela | 2000 | 3 | Litovel | 01:02,02 | 10.29/19,9 | 19/0/7 |
28. | 3/ZS | DOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:59,11 | 7.38/14,3 | 17/0/1 |
29. | 4/ZS | NOVOSADOVÁ Kristina | 2004 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 01:20,83 | 29.10/56,3 | 15/20/0 |
30. | 5/ZS | BOČÁNKOVÁ Jana | 2003 | 2 | Soběslav | 01:01,10 | 9.37/18,1 | 14/14/0 |
31. | 1/V | TYKALOVÁ Jana | 1968 | 2 | Klášter. | 01:05,93 | 14.20/27,5 | 13/8/0 |
32. | 6/ZS | KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Tereza | 2003 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 01:05,75 | 14.02/27,1 | 12/2/0 |
33. | 8/DS | HRICOVÁ Adéla | 1999 | Olomouc | 01:05,82 | 14.09/27,2 | 11/0/0 | |
34. | 9/DS | ŠTIBRÁNYI Kateřina | 2000 | 3 | KK Brand | 01:02,20 | 10.47/20,2 | 10/1/0 |
BÍLOVSKÁ Gabriela | 1974 | 1 | Lipník | DNS | 0/0/0 |