por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DEBELJAK Vid | SLO | 00:49,43 | 0/0/0 | ||||
2. | HÁLA Richard | 1992 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:50,17 | 0.74/1,5 | 75/0/84 | |
3. | 1/U23 | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 00:51,11 | 1.68/3,4 | 68/0/72 |
4. | 2/U23 | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:51,16 | 1.73/3,5 | 62/0/60 |
5. | CARREAUD Antoine | 1996 | FRA | 00:51,76 | 2.33/4,7 | 0/0/0 | ||
6. | 1/DS | KYZLÍK Milan | 1999 | 1 | Roudnice | 00:53,95 | 4.52/9,1 | 57/127/0 |
7. | 2/DS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 00:53,24 | 3.81/7,7 | 53/115/0 |
8. | GODEL Robin | 1999 | FRA | 00:53,35 | 3.92/7,9 | 0/0/0 | ||
9. | 3/DS | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 1 | Dukla B. | 00:54,11 | 4.68/9,5 | 49/103/0 |
10. | FIRM Matic | SLO | 00:52,92 | 3.49/7,1 | 0/0/0 | |||
11. | 3/U23 | NACHTIGAL Jiří | 1997 | 1 | Chomutov | 00:54,02 | 4.59/9,3 | 46/91/0 |
12. | 1/VM | POLÍVKA Radek | 1980 | 1 | Sláv.HK | 00:52,81 | 3.38/6,8 | 43/79/0 |
13. | FAGET Marceau | FRA | 00:50,62 | 1.19/2,4 | 0/0/0 | |||
14. | 2/VM | MAREK Aleš | 1978 | 1 | Trutnov | 00:53,01 | 3.58/7,2 | 40/67/0 |
14. | HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | 00:50,36 | 0.93/1,9 | 37/0/48 | |
16. | 4/U23 | SMOLKA Ondřej | 1994 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 00:54,67 | 5.24/10,6 | 35/55/0 |
17. | 4/DS | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 00:54,30 | 4.87/9,9 | 33/43/0 |
18. | 1/V | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:56,85 | 7.42/15,0 | 31/0/36 |
19. | 2/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 00:55,04 | 5.61/11,3 | 29/31/0 |
20. | 5/DS | VESELÝ František | 2000 | 2 | Trutnov | 00:55,16 | 5.73/11,6 | 27/25/0 |
ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 2 | Loko Plz | DNF | 25/19/0 | |||
22. | 1/ZS | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:01,49 | 12.06/24,4 | 23/0/30 |
NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | DNS | 21/0/24 | |||
24. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 01:00,91 | 11.48/23,2 | 19/0/18 |
25. | 2/DM | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:57,28 | 7.86/15,9 | 17/0/12 |
26. | 6/DS | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 00:55,53 | 6.10/12,3 | 15/13/0 |
27. | 3/DM | SUK Jakub | 2002 | 3 | Trutnov | 00:59,66 | 10.23/20,7 | 14/7/0 |
28. | 4/DM | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 01:04,61 | 15.18/30,7 | 13/0/6 |
BÁČA Milan | 1973 | 2 | KK Brand | DNF | 0/0/0 | |||
THACKER Cameron | 1991 | USA | DNS | 0/0/0 | ||||
SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | 2 | Olomouc | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
HALA Jiří | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | MT | Dukla B. | DNS | 0/0/0 |