por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/DS | SKOŘEPA Vojtěch | 1999 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:42,43 | 00:44,07 | 00:42,43 | - | |
2. | 1/DM | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:43,30 | 00:42,80 | 00:42,80 | 0.37/0,9 | - |
3. | 2/DS | HEGER Vojtěch | 2000 | Dukla B. | 01:34,50 | 00:43,07 | 00:43,07 | 0.64/1,5 | - | |
4. | 3/DS | RUFFER Matěj | 1999 | 1 | Pardub. | 00:43,73 | 00:45,04 | 00:43,73 | 1.30/3,1 | - |
5. | 2/DM | KLÍMA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:44,54 | 00:43,77 | 00:43,77 | 1.34/3,2 | - |
6. | 1/ZS | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:47,33 | 00:45,03 | 00:45,03 | 2.60/6,1 | - |
7. | 4/DS | NACHTIGAL Richard | 2000 | Val.Mez. | 00:46,12 | 00:45,70 | 00:45,70 | 3.27/7,7 | - | |
7. | 3/DM | BOHATÝ Karel | 2001 | 2 | Třebech. | 00:45,70 | 00:48,21 | 00:45,70 | 3.27/7,7 | - |
9. | 2/ZS | MAREŠ Jakub | 2003 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:47,17 | 00:46,63 | 00:46,63 | 4.20/9,9 | - |
10. | 4/DM | URBAN Daniel | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 00:54,62 | 00:47,42 | 00:47,42 | 4.99/11,8 | - |
11. | 5/DS | ŠTUDLAR Patrik | 1999 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 00:48,84 | 00:48,43 | 00:48,43 | 6.00/14,1 | - |
12. | 3/ZS | RAŠNER Karel | 2004 | 2 | Postřelm | 00:51,19 | 00:48,63 | 00:48,63 | 6.20/14,6 | - |
13. | 4/ZS | BEIER Matouš | 2004 | 3 | Trutnov | 01:03,55 | 00:49,08 | 00:49,08 | 6.65/15,7 | - |
14. | 5/DM | LERCH Eduard | 2002 | Roudnice | 00:55,32 | 00:49,98 | 00:49,98 | 7.55/17,8 | - | |
15. | 6/DS | HENDRYCH Tomáš | 2000 | Val.Mez. | 00:50,98 | 00:50,45 | 00:50,45 | 8.02/18,9 | - | |
16. | 5/ZS | URBAN Michal | 2004 | 3 | Šumperk | 00:53,55 | 00:51,39 | 00:51,39 | 8.96/21,1 | - |
17. | 6/ZS | SMILEK Jiří | 2003 | 3 | Val.Mez. | 00:00,00 | 00:53,66 | 00:53,66 | 11.23/26,5 | - |
18. | 6/DM | ŠVÉDA Daniel | 2002 | Val.Mez. | 00:54,02 | 00:57,82 | 00:54,02 | 11.59/27,3 | - | |
18. | 1/ZM | PAPULA Jan | 2005 | 3 | Litovel | 00:54,02 | 00:00,00 | 00:54,02 | 11.59/27,3 | - |
20. | 7/DM | SUK Jakub | 2002 | Trutnov | 00:55,75 | 00:55,36 | 00:55,36 | 12.93/30,5 | - | |
21. | 7/ZS | SALAJ František | 2004 | 3 | Litovel | 00:55,39 | 01:07,66 | 00:55,39 | 12.96/30,5 | - |
22. | 8/ZS | FENCL Jáchym | 2003 | 3 | Pardub. | 00:00,00 | 00:56,20 | 00:56,20 | 13.77/32,5 | - |
23. | 8/DM | ULITZKA Oliver | 2002 | KK Opava | 00:00,00 | 00:56,65 | 00:56,65 | 14.22/33,5 | - | |
24. | 9/ZS | VODÁK Norbert | 2004 | Litovel | 00:59,86 | 00:56,77 | 00:56,77 | 14.34/33,8 | - | |
25. | 2/ZM | KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:59,72 | 00:58,28 | 00:58,28 | 15.86/37,4 | - |
26. | 3/ZM | GEPRT David | 2005 | Litovel | 00:00,00 | 00:58,54 | 00:58,54 | 16.11/38,0 | - | |
27. | 10/ZS | ŠMAKAL Petr | 2003 | 3 | Litovel | 00:00,00 | 00:59,45 | 00:59,45 | 17.02/40,1 | - |
28. | 4/ZM | ŠŤASTNÝ Matěj | 2005 | Pardub. | 00:00,00 | 01:00,33 | 01:00,33 | 17.90/42,2 | - | |
29. | 5/ZM | PLÁŠIL Hynek | 2006 | Pardub. | 01:05,11 | 01:01,38 | 01:01,38 | 18.95/44,7 | - | |
30. | 6/ZM | STŘÍLKA Richard | 2006 | Olomouc | 01:24,45 | 01:09,84 | 01:09,84 | 27.41/64,6 | - | |
31. | 7/ZM | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:42,03 | 01:20,49 | 01:20,49 | 38.06/89,7 | - |
32. | VESELÝ Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Pardub. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 59:59,99 | 3557.56/8.384,5 | - |