por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/U23 | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 15:58,40 | 84 | |
2. | HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | 16:04,80 | 6.40/0,7 | 76 | |
3. | HÁLA Richard | 1992 | 2 | Olomouc | 16:20,30 | 21.90/2,3 | 68 | |
4. | 2/U23 | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | 16:30,30 | 31.90/3,3 | 60 |
5. | 1/DM | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 17:08,10 | 69.70/7,3 | 52 |
6. | 3/U23 | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | 17:36,74 | 98.34/10,3 | 48 |
7. | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 17:37,70 | 99.30/10,4 | 44 | |
8. | 1/DS | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 17:47,10 | 108.70/11,3 | 40 |
9. | 2/DS | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 18:07,40 | 129.00/13,5 | 36 |
10. | 1/ZS | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 2 | KK Brno | 18:47,30 | 168.90/17,6 | 32 |
11. | 2/ZS | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 18:52,30 | 173.90/18,1 | 28 |
12. | 2/DM | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 19:02,20 | 183.80/19,2 | 24 |
13. | 3/DM | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 19:39,50 | 221.10/23,1 | 20 |
14. | 3/ZS | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 19:49,40 | 231.00/24,1 | 16 |
15. | 1/ZM | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 20:18,80 | 260.40/27,2 | 15 |
16. | 4/ZS | GÁBRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 21:34,00 | 335.60/35,0 | 14 |
17. | 5/ZS | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 21:59,10 | 360.70/37,6 | 13 |
18. | 2/ZM | KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 22:20,90 | 382.50/39,9 | 12 |
19. | 3/ZM | PAPULA Jan | 2005 | 3 | Litovel | 22:25,20 | 386.80/40,4 | 11 |
20. | 6/ZS | KÖKÖRČIN Matěj | 2003 | VS Desná | 22:29,00 | 390.60/40,8 | 10 | |
21. | 7/ZS | RUTAR Martin | 2003 | VS Desná | 22:33,90 | 395.50/41,3 | 9 | |
22. | 8/ZS | VODÁK Norbert | 2004 | Litovel | 22:38,30 | 399.90/41,7 | 8 | |
23. | 4/ZM | DZIADEK Marek | 2005 | KK Brno | 22:46,80 | 408.40/42,6 | 7 | |
24. | 5/ZM | ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 22:53,80 | 415.40/43,3 | 6 |
25. | 9/ZS | URBAN Jaroslav | 2004 | Olomouc | 23:00,10 | 421.70/44,0 | 5 | |
26. | 6/ZM | STŘÍLKA Richard | 2006 | Olomouc | 23:01,40 | 423.00/44,1 | 4 | |
27. | 7/ZM | POMAJBÍK Filip | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 23:02,10 | 423.70/44,2 | 3 |
28. | 10/ZS | PAVELKA Marek | 2004 | VS Desná | 23:03,90 | 425.50/44,4 | 2 | |
29. | 11/ZS | KOSÍK Dan | 2004 | Olomouc | 23:04,00 | 425.60/44,4 | 1 | |
30. | 8/ZM | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 23:20,80 | 442.40/46,2 | 0 |
31. | 12/ZS | SALAJ František | 2004 | 3 | Litovel | 23:28,50 | 450.10/47,0 | 0 |
32. | 9/ZM | GEPRT David | 2005 | Litovel | 23:33,90 | 455.50/47,5 | 0 | |
33. | 10/ZM | JAROŠ Michael | 2006 | Olomouc | 23:53,70 | 475.30/49,6 | 0 | |
34. | 13/ZS | HRIC Ondřej | 2004 | Olomouc | 24:28,90 | 510.50/53,3 | 0 | |
35. | 11/ZM | MALÝ Vojtěch | 2006 | Olomouc | 25:18,80 | 560.40/58,5 | 0 | |
STRNAD Ondřej | 2004 | VS Desná | DNF | 0 |