por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/U23 | HRIC Filip | 1993 | 2 | Olomouc | 15:31,30 | 70 | |
2. | 2/U23 | SATKE Adam | 1994 | 1 | KK Brno | 15:53,90 | 22.60/2,4 | 62 |
3. | 3/U23 | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 2 | SKVeselí | 17:00,00 | 88.70/9,5 | 58 |
4. | 1/DM | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 17:05,30 | 94.00/10,1 | 54 |
5. | 1/ZS | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 17:10,50 | 99.20/10,7 | 50 |
6. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 17:14,50 | 103.20/11,1 | 46 |
7. | 2/ZS | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 17:38,10 | 126.80/13,6 | 42 |
8. | 2/DM | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 17:40,20 | 128.90/13,8 | 38 |
9. | 3/DM | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 17:54,00 | 142.70/15,3 | 34 |
10. | 4/U23 | NOVÁK Jiří | 1997 | 2 | KK Brno | 18:08,50 | 157.20/16,9 | 30 |
11. | 4/DM | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 18:21,00 | 169.70/18,2 | 26 |
12. | 5/DM | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 18:45,60 | 194.30/20,9 | 22 |
13. | 3/ZS | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 18:54,70 | 203.40/21,8 | 18 |
14. | 4/ZS | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 19:17,20 | 225.90/24,3 | 14 |
15. | 6/DM | HRNČÍŘ Jakub | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 19:21,10 | 229.80/24,7 | 13 |
16. | 5/ZS | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 3 | Olomouc | 19:22,90 | 231.60/24,9 | 12 |
17. | 6/ZS | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 19:39,70 | 248.40/26,7 | 11 |
18. | 7/DM | HRNČÍŘ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 19:55,30 | 264.00/28,3 | 10 |
19. | 7/ZS | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 20:02,10 | 270.80/29,1 | 9 |
20. | 8/DM | PLACHÝ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Kroměříž | 20:02,40 | 271.10/29,1 | 8 |
21. | 8/ZS | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 3 | KK Brno | 20:13,80 | 282.50/30,3 | 7 |
22. | 1/ZM | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | Olomouc | 20:30,00 | 298.70/32,1 | 6 | |
23. | 2/ZM | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 21:09,50 | 338.20/36,3 | 5 |
24. | 3/ZM | ŠIŠKA Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Kroměříž | 21:44,50 | 373.20/40,1 | 4 |
25. | 4/ZM | KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš | 2005 | Olomouc | 21:44,70 | 373.40/40,1 | 3 | |
26. | 5/ZM | KOSÍK Dan | 2004 | Olomouc | 22:27,50 | 416.20/44,7 | 2 | |
27. | 6/ZM | PAVELKA Marek | 2004 | VS Desná | 23:36,50 | 485.20/52,1 | 1 | |
28. | 7/ZM | STRNAD Ondřej | 2004 | VS Desná | 23:39,90 | 488.60/52,5 | 0 | |
29. | 9/ZS | RUTAR Martin | 2003 | VS Desná | 23:42,90 | 491.60/52,8 | 0 | |
30. | 10/ZS | KÖKÖRČIN Matěj | 2003 | VS Desná | 24:20,80 | 529.50/56,9 | 0 | |
31. | 11/ZS | KNIRSCH Tomáš | 2003 | VS Desná | 25:52,70 | 621.40/66,7 | 0 | |
FUCHS Marek | 2002 | VSDK | DNS | 0 | ||||
GÁBRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 | ||||
STŘECHA Jan | 2001 | 3 | VSDK | DNS | 0 | |||
KUBŮ Petr | 1976 | 1 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 |