por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | 1 | Olomouc | 16:12,20 | 136 | ||
2. | 1/VM | SLOVÁK Tomáš | 1979 | M | Olomouc | 16:15,50 | 3.30/0,3 | 126 |
3. | 2/VM | KNEBEL Robert | 1971 | 1 | Olomouc | 17:02,10 | 49.90/5,1 | 116 |
4. | 1/DS | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | 17:08,10 | 55.90/5,7 | 106 |
5. | 3/VM | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 1 | Olomouc | 17:21,80 | 69.60/7,2 | 96 |
6. | 4/VM | KUBŮ Petr | 1976 | 2 | Olomouc | 17:26,10 | 73.90/7,6 | 86 |
7. | POLÍVKA Radek | 1980 | 1 | Sláv.HK | 17:26,90 | 74.70/7,7 | 76 | |
8. | 2/DS | KREJČÍŘ Dominik | 1996 | 2 | KK Brno | 17:53,30 | 101.10/10,4 | 66 |
9. | 1/U23 | SATKE Adam | 1994 | 2 | KK Brno | 18:04,70 | 112.50/11,6 | 61 |
10. | 5/VM | TŮMA Jan | 1979 | 2 | SKVeselí | 18:18,50 | 126.30/13,0 | 56 |
11. | 1/DM | PAPULA Martin | 1999 | 3 | Litovel | 18:22,00 | 129.80/13,4 | 51 |
12. | 1/V | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 18:34,00 | 141.80/14,6 | 46 |
13. | 3/DS | OLEJNÍK Jan | 1996 | 1 | SKVeselí | 18:49,90 | 157.70/16,2 | 41 |
14. | 2/V | SOUČEK Ondřej | 1967 | 2 | Olomouc | 19:39,50 | 207.30/21,3 | 36 |
15. | 4/DS | BEHUŇ Tomáš | 1996 | 3 | Olomouc | 20:04,20 | 232.00/23,9 | 31 |
16. | 2/U23 | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 2 | SKVeselí | 20:30,20 | 258.00/26,5 | 26 |
17. | BŘEČKA Tomáš | 1988 | 2 | SKVeselí | 20:36,20 | 264.00/27,2 | 21 | |
18. | 5/DS | KONEČNÝ Daniel | 1997 | 3 | Kroměříž | 20:56,10 | 283.90/29,2 | 20 |
19. | 6/DS | VYHNÁLEK Jan | 1996 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 21:02,30 | 290.10/29,8 | 19 |
20. | 7/DS | NOVÁK Jiří | 1997 | 3 | KK Brno | 21:12,10 | 299.90/30,8 | 18 |
21. | 8/DS | FRIŠMAN Marek | 1997 | 0 | Sláv.HK | 21:58,40 | 346.20/35,6 | 17 |
22. | 1/ZS | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 22:01,30 | 349.10/35,9 | 16 |
23. | 2/ZS | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 3 | Týniště | 22:24,40 | 372.20/38,3 | 15 |
24. | 9/DS | BARGEL Radek | 1996 | 0 | VS Desná | 22:24,80 | 372.60/38,3 | 14 |
25. | 3/ZS | TICHÝ Štěpán | 2000 | 3 | Val.Mez. | 22:30,70 | 378.50/38,9 | 13 |
26. | 4/ZS | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 3 | Olomouc | 22:38,80 | 386.60/39,8 | 12 |
27. | 5/ZS | PEŠEK Tibor | 2000 | 3 | SKVeselí | 22:50,40 | 398.20/41,0 | 11 |
28. | 2/DM | ŠILHÁNEK Miroslav | 1998 | 3 | Kroměříž | 23:13,90 | 421.70/43,4 | 10 |
29. | 1/ZM | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 0 | Olomouc | 23:14,20 | 422.00/43,4 | 9 |
30. | 6/ZS | HRNČÍŘ Jakub | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 23:38,60 | 446.40/45,9 | 8 |
31. | 7/ZS | MRÁKA Tomáš | 2001 | 0 | Olomouc | 23:47,10 | 454.90/46,8 | 7 |
31. | 8/ZS | HRNČÍŘ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 23:47,10 | 454.90/46,8 | 6 |
33. | 9/ZS | CHABIČA Pavel | 2001 | 0 | SKVeselí | 23:53,10 | 460.90/47,4 | 5 |
34. | 10/ZS | LÁTAL Filip | 2001 | 0 | Olomouc | 23:56,20 | 464.00/47,7 | 4 |
35. | 2/ZM | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 0 | Olomouc | 24:00,90 | 468.70/48,2 | 3 |
36. | 11/ZS | SNOPEK Vladimír | 2001 | 3 | Kroměříž | 24:09,10 | 476.90/49,1 | 2 |
37. | 3/ZM | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 0 | Olomouc | 24:18,60 | 486.40/50,0 | 1 |
38. | 4/ZM | ROUČA Samuel | 2002 | 0 | Šumperk | 24:23,10 | 490.90/50,5 | 0 |
39. | 5/ZM | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 0 | Olomouc | 24:37,30 | 505.10/52,0 | 0 |
40. | 6/ZM | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 0 | Olomouc | 24:41,90 | 509.70/52,4 | 0 |
41. | 7/ZM | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 0 | Olomouc | 24:44,10 | 511.90/52,7 | 0 |
42. | 12/ZS | PLACHÝ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Kroměříž | 24:57,60 | 525.40/54,0 | 0 |
43. | 13/ZS | LONÍK Matěj | 2001 | 0 | Olomouc | 25:49,30 | 577.10/59,4 | 0 |
44. | 14/ZS | VYBÍRAL Ondřej | 2001 | 0 | Olomouc | 29:31,00 | 798.80/82,2 | 0 |
RANCE Sebastián | 2002 | 0 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 | |||
STŘECHA Jan | 2001 | 0 | VSDK | DNS | 0 | |||
ŠTEFKO Tomáš | 1965 | 0 | KVS HK | DNS | 0 | |||
LUDWIG Hubert | 1999 | 3 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 |