por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/ZS | KLEIN Pavel | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:45,77 | 00:44,61 | 00:44,61 | - | |
2. | 2/ZS | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 00:44,63 | 00:46,90 | 00:44,63 | 0.02/0,0 | - |
3. | 3/ZS | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 3 | Dukla B. | 00:45,84 | 00:44,94 | 00:44,94 | 0.33/0,7 | - |
4. | 4/ZS | KLEMENT Maxim | 2001 | Roudnice | 00:56,94 | 00:45,26 | 00:45,26 | 0.65/1,5 | - | |
5. | 5/ZS | BOHATÝ Karel | 2001 | 3 | Třebech. | 00:46,01 | 00:45,84 | 00:45,84 | 1.23/2,8 | - |
6. | 6/ZS | ŠVARC Adam | 2001 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:50,10 | 00:46,47 | 00:46,47 | 1.86/4,2 | - |
7. | 7/ZS | LÁTAL Filip | 2001 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:47,20 | 00:46,79 | 00:46,79 | 2.18/4,9 | - |
8. | 8/ZS | FIALA Jakub | 2001 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:47,39 | 00:49,02 | 00:47,39 | 2.78/6,2 | - |
9. | 9/ZS | WALTER David | 2001 | 3 | Šumperk | 00:58,47 | 00:48,28 | 00:48,28 | 3.68/8,2 | - |
10. | 1/ZM | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:48,30 | 00:51,44 | 00:48,30 | 3.69/8,3 | - |
11. | 10/ZS | ROUČA Samuel | 2002 | 3 | Šumperk | 00:49,15 | 00:52,44 | 00:49,15 | 4.54/10,2 | - |
12. | 11/ZS | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 00:52,12 | 00:49,59 | 00:49,59 | 4.98/11,2 | - |
13. | 2/ZM | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:50,21 | 00:50,44 | 00:50,21 | 5.60/12,6 | - |
14. | 3/ZM | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | VS Tábor | 00:50,38 | 00:54,85 | 00:50,38 | 5.77/12,9 | - | |
15. | 12/ZS | HRNČÍŘ Jakub | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 00:52,12 | 00:50,52 | 00:50,52 | 5.91/13,2 | - |
16. | 13/ZS | LERCH Eduard | 2002 | Klášter. | 00:52,22 | 00:50,62 | 00:50,62 | 6.01/13,5 | - | |
17. | 4/ZM | RAŠNER Karel | 2004 | Postřelm | 00:51,27 | 00:52,25 | 00:51,27 | 6.66/14,9 | - | |
18. | 14/ZS | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:51,46 | 00:52,26 | 00:51,46 | 6.85/15,4 | - |
19. | 15/ZS | MRÁKA Tomáš | 2001 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:52,28 | 00:51,55 | 00:51,55 | 6.94/15,6 | - |
20. | 16/ZS | PLACHÝ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Kroměříž | 00:54,86 | 00:51,61 | 00:51,61 | 7.00/15,7 | - |
21. | 17/ZS | SUK Jakub | 2002 | Trutnov | 00:51,86 | 00:56,53 | 00:51,86 | 7.25/16,3 | - | |
22. | 18/ZS | HOPJAN Pavel | 2001 | Postřelm | 00:51,93 | 00:00,00 | 00:51,93 | 7.32/16,4 | - | |
23. | 5/ZM | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:52,44 | 00:52,93 | 00:52,44 | 7.83/17,6 | - |
24. | 19/ZS | URBAN Daniel | 2001 | Šumperk | 00:57,55 | 00:53,35 | 00:53,35 | 8.74/19,6 | - | |
25. | 6/ZM | SEMERÁD Adam | 2004 | Roudnice | 00:53,75 | 00:54,21 | 00:53,75 | 9.14/20,5 | - | |
26. | 7/ZM | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | KK Brno | 00:56,60 | 00:54,28 | 00:54,28 | 9.67/21,7 | - | |
27. | 20/ZS | HRNČÍŘ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 00:54,44 | 00:55,48 | 00:54,44 | 9.83/22,0 | - |
28. | 21/ZS | KRÁL Matěj | 2002 | 3 | Postřelm | 00:57,08 | 00:55,05 | 00:55,05 | 10.44/23,4 | - |
29. | 8/ZM | SOUČEK Tomáš | 2003 | Olomouc | 00:56,65 | 00:58,79 | 00:56,65 | 12.04/27,0 | - | |
30. | 22/ZS | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:56,79 | 01:01,33 | 00:56,79 | 12.18/27,3 | - |
31. | 9/ZM | MAREK Matyáš | 2003 | Třebech. | 01:03,07 | 00:57,39 | 00:57,39 | 12.78/28,6 | - | |
32. | 10/ZM | MANAS Adam | 2004 | Kadaň | 00:58,22 | 00:59,83 | 00:58,22 | 13.61/30,5 | - | |
33. | 11/ZM | ŠIŠKA Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Kroměříž | 01:00,87 | 01:00,46 | 01:00,46 | 15.85/35,5 | - |
34. | 12/ZM | MRÁZEK Jakub | 2004 | KK Opava | 01:00,85 | 01:01,96 | 01:00,85 | 16.24/36,4 | - | |
35. | 13/ZM | BUDÁK David | 2003 | Kadaň | 01:01,39 | 01:01,07 | 01:01,07 | 16.46/36,9 | - | |
36. | 14/ZM | HRIC Ondřej | 2004 | Olomouc | 01:01,16 | 00:00,00 | 01:01,16 | 16.55/37,1 | - | |
37. | 15/ZM | FURIŠ Eduard | 2004 | Č.Kruml. | 01:02,95 | 01:01,82 | 01:01,82 | 17.21/38,6 | - | |
38. | 16/ZM | NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | Pardub. | 01:19,28 | 01:02,26 | 01:02,26 | 17.65/39,6 | - | |
39. | 17/ZM | KOSÍK Dan | 2004 | Olomouc | 01:03,40 | 01:34,00 | 01:03,40 | 18.79/42,1 | - | |
40. | 18/ZM | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | Olomouc | 01:03,51 | 01:06,78 | 01:03,51 | 18.90/42,4 | - | |
41. | 19/ZM | SALAJ František | 2004 | Litovel | 01:06,93 | 00:00,00 | 01:06,93 | 22.32/50,0 | - | |
42. | 23/ZS | ULITZKA Oliver | 2002 | KK Opava | 00:00,00 | 01:07,73 | 01:07,73 | 23.12/51,8 | - | |
43. | 24/ZS | OTIEPKA Martin | 2001 | Kadaň | 01:11,52 | 01:08,28 | 01:08,28 | 23.67/53,1 | - | |
44. | 20/ZM | GÁBRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | Olomouc | 01:08,66 | 01:09,10 | 01:08,66 | 24.05/53,9 | - | |
45. | 21/ZM | ENDRYCH Matouš | 2003 | Trutnov | 00:00,00 | 01:22,48 | 01:22,48 | 37.87/84,9 | - | |
46. | 22/ZM | ŠMAKAL Petr | 2003 | Litovel | 01:24,79 | 00:00,00 | 01:24,79 | 40.18/90,1 | - | |
47. | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 59:59,99 | 3555.38/7.969,9 | - | |
48. | VODÁK Norbert | 2004 | Litovel | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 59:59,99 | 3555.38/7.969,9 | - |