por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/DS | SKOŘEPA Vojtěch | 1999 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 18:36,08 | 0/75/55 | |
2. | 1/DM | KLÍMA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 18:52,82 | 16.74/1,5 | 0/68/47 |
3. | 2/DS | RUFFER Matěj | 1999 | 1 | Pardub. | 19:23,41 | 47.33/4,2 | 0/62/39 |
4. | 2/DM | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 19:49,26 | 73.18/6,6 | 0/57/35 |
5. | 3/DM | URBAN Daniel | 2001 | 3 | Šumperk | 19:59,01 | 82.93/7,4 | 0/53/31 |
6. | 3/DS | ŽENKA Ondra | 2000 | 2 | Pardub. | 20:07,12 | 91.04/8,2 | 0/49/27 |
7. | 4/DS | NOVOTNÝ Petr | 2000 | Olomouc | 20:22,50 | 106.42/9,5 | 0/46/23 | |
8. | 5/DS | ŽENKA Martin | 2000 | 2 | Pardub. | 20:41,78 | 125.70/11,3 | 0/43/19 |
9. | 1/ZS | RAŠNER Karel | 2004 | 3 | Postřelm | 20:52,05 | 135.97/12,2 | 75/40/15 |
10. | 2/ZS | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 20:53,02 | 136.94/12,3 | 68/37/14 |
11. | 4/DM | KRÁL Matěj | 2002 | 2 | Postřelm | 21:07,84 | 151.76/13,6 | 0/35/13 |
12. | 5/DM | HRNČÍŘ Jakub | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 21:21,03 | 164.95/14,8 | 0/33/12 |
13. | 3/ZS | MAREŠ Jakub | 2003 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 21:21,84 | 165.76/14,9 | 62/31/11 |
14. | 6/DM | FIALA Jakub | 2001 | Olomouc | 21:43,66 | 187.58/16,8 | 0/29/10 | |
15. | 4/ZS | URBAN Michal | 2004 | Šumperk | 22:05,05 | 208.97/18,7 | 57/27/9 | |
16. | 5/ZS | BEIER Matouš | 2004 | 3 | Trutnov | 22:13,69 | 217.61/19,5 | 53/25/8 |
17. | 6/ZS | SALAJ František | 2004 | Litovel | 22:16,61 | 220.53/19,8 | 49/23/7 | |
18. | 7/ZS | SMILEK Jiří | 2003 | Val.Mez. | 22:20,12 | 224.04/20,1 | 46/21/6 | |
19. | 1/ZM | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | Olomouc | 22:43,25 | 247.17/22,1 | 43/19/5 | |
20. | 1/U23 | WALTER Jakub | 1998 | 2 | Šumperk | 22:47,43 | 251.35/22,5 | 0/0/4 |
21. | 2/ZM | PAPULA Jan | 2005 | Litovel | 22:54,56 | 258.49/23,2 | 40/17/3 | |
22. | 8/ZS | ŠMAKAL Petr | 2003 | Litovel | 23:14,78 | 278.70/25,0 | 37/15/2 | |
23. | 3/ZM | KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš | 2005 | Olomouc | 23:25,50 | 289.42/25,9 | 35/14/1 | |
24. | 9/ZS | VODÁK Norbert | 2004 | Litovel | 23:44,08 | 308.00/27,6 | 33/13/0 | |
25. | 4/ZM | GEPRT David | 2005 | Litovel | 24:38,61 | 362.53/32,5 | 31/12/0 | |
26. | 5/ZM | PLÁŠIL Hynek | 2006 | Pardub. | 25:02,57 | 386.50/34,6 | 29/11/0 | |
27. | 6/ZM | ŠŤASTNÝ Matěj | 2005 | Pardub. | 25:06,79 | 390.71/35,0 | 27/10/0 | |
28. | 10/ZS | KOSÍK Dan | 2004 | Olomouc | 25:44,14 | 428.06/38,4 | 25/9/0 | |
29. | 11/ZS | VIRAGH Tomáš | 2004 | Týniště | 25:52,32 | 436.24/39,1 | 23/8/0 | |
30. | 7/ZM | BERÁNEK Tomáš | 2006 | Týniště | 26:35,48 | 479.40/43,0 | 21/7/0 | |
31. | 12/ZS | VESELÝ Ondřej | 2004 | Pardub. | 26:49,72 | 493.64/44,2 | 19/6/0 | |
32. | 8/ZM | BEK Matyáš | 2006 | Týniště | 26:54,56 | 498.48/44,7 | 17/5/0 | |
33. | 9/ZM | MALÝ Vojtěch | 2006 | Olomouc | 29:40,92 | 664.84/59,6 | 15/4/0 | |
KONEČNÝ Daniel | 1997 | Kroměříž | DNS | 0/0/0 | ||||
FENCL Jáchym | 2003 | 3 | Pardub. | DNS | 0/0/0 |