Slalom o pracku krumlovského medvěda

13.05.2018  
ředitel:   vrchní rozhodčí:
výsledky ke stažení:    
absolutní pořadí    

kategorie PW  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/PZMHANZEL Jáchym 2008 Loko Plz113.30 4 110.90 0 110.90 0
2.2/PZMUHLÍK Jan 2008 Bechyně111.60 0 114.70 2 111.600.70/0,60
3.3/PZMŠAFAŘÍK Pavel 2008 Č.Kruml.114.90 0 140.90 2 114.904.00/3,60
4.4/PZMHONZÍK Jáchym 2009 Ot.Strak120.00 0 117.80 2 119.808.90/8,00
5.1/PZZRIANTOVÁ Anežka 2008 VS Tábor127.30 4 162.40 0 131.3020.40/18,40
6.5/PZMPLOCEK Matyáš Jan 2008 SKVS ČB155.10 102 156.90 54 210.90100.00/90,20
7.2/PZZŠIMÁKOVÁ Anna 2008 SKVS ČB162.20 54 158.30 158 216.20105.30/95,00
  LEPÍKOVÁ Barbora 2008 Hubertus4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/DMKRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Tereza 2003 2 Č.Kruml.104.50 0 103.90 2 104.50 6
2.1/ZSNOVOSADOVÁ Kristina 2004 3+ Č.Kruml.112.30 0 107.90 0 107.903.40/3,32
3.1/DSPALOUDOVÁ Karolína 2000 Č.Kruml.113.10 8 110.40 2 112.407.90/7,61
4.1/U23PLACHTOVÁ Alexandra 1998 3 Č.Kruml.145.40 0 127.10 2 129.1024.60/23,50

kategorie C1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/DMKLÍMA Vojtěch 2002 3+ Č.Kruml.91.20 0 93.60 0 91.20 39
2.1/VMNOVOSAD Lukáš 1976 2 Č.Kruml.91.40 2 93.60 0 93.402.20/2,435
3.1/VPRÜHER Jakub 1968 2 SKVS ČB93.30 2 93.70 0 93.702.50/2,731
4.1/ZSŠEDIVÝ Vít 2004 2 SKVS ČB92.50 2 96.30 0 94.503.30/3,627
5. NOVÁK Martin 1991 Č.Kruml.95.40 2 93.50 2 95.504.30/4,723
6.1/U23ŠMOLDAS Michal 1998 3+ Litovel95.40 2 98.80 4 97.406.20/6,819
7.2/DMČIHOVSKÝ Šimon 2003 3+ SKVS ČB100.20 0 98.20 0 98.207.00/7,715
8.2/VMBOČEK Zdeněk 1975 3+ SKVS ČB99.40 0 100.40 0 99.408.20/9,011
9.2/U23SKOŘEPA Vojtěch 1999 3 Č.Kruml.99.10 2 100.70 0 100.709.50/10,410
10. HALEŠ Antonín 1992 Č.Kruml.103.90 0 98.20 54 103.9012.70/13,99
11.3/VMJÍCHA Dušan 1982 2 So Písek100.70 56 100.80 4 104.8013.60/14,98
12.2/ZSVANĚK Matěj 2004 2 VS Tábor105.80 0 106.60 4 105.8014.60/16,07
13.3/DMŠEDIVÝ Jan 2003 3+ SKVS ČB103.20 4 107.40 4 107.2016.00/17,543
14.1/VSKROFTA Zdeněk 1959 2 VS Tábor109.60 2 109.10 0 109.1017.90/19,66
15.3/U23ŠTUDLAR Patrik 1999 Č.Kruml.103.80 54 105.70 4 109.7018.50/20,35
16.4/DMMAREŠ Jakub 2003 2 Č.Kruml.106.00 4 109.80 2 110.0018.80/20,64
17. ŠVADLENA Václav 1985 3 Č.Kruml.111.50 0 112.70 4 111.5020.30/22,33
18.2/VSKUBEŠ Vladimír 1961 2 VS Tábor110.10 6 109.20 4 113.2022.00/24,12
19.3/ZSVEJNAR Samuel 2005 3 Č.Kruml.118.00 4 114.20 0 114.2023.00/25,21
20.1/ZMPRÜHER Vojtěch 2006 3 SKVS ČB129.80 0 120.70 0 120.7029.50/32,30
21.2/ZMNOVOSAD Jonáš 2006 Č.Kruml.143.10 4 149.50 4 147.1055.90/61,30
  PAVLÍK Radek 1992 VSDK4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  KEŠ Miroslav 1967 3+ Soběslav4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/U23KLÍMA Vojtěch
SKOŘEPA Vojtěch
2002
1999
Č.Kruml.
Č.Kruml.
115.60 2 124.20 8 117.60 19
2.2/U23ZVOLÁNEK Filip
ZVOLÁNEK Jan
1999
1995
Bechyně
SKVS ČB
114.10 6 120.80 8 120.102.50/2,115
3.1/ZSPRÜHER Vojtěch
ŠEDIVÝ Vít
2006
2004
2 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
118.90 4 121.60 2 122.905.30/4,511
4. ŠVADLENA Václav
ŠMOLDAS Michal
1985
1998
3 Č.Kruml.
Litovel
122.40 12 117.20 10 127.209.60/8,27
5. HALEŠ Antonín
NOVÁK Martin
1992
1991
Č.Kruml.
Č.Kruml.
115.60 12 123.40 106 127.6010.00/8,56
6.3/U23PALOUDOVÁ Anežka
PALOUDOVÁ Karolína
1999
2000
3 Č.Kruml.
Č.Kruml.
121.20 8 153.90 8 129.2011.60/9,95
7.1/DMVEJNAR Samuel
MAREŠ Jakub
2005
2003
3 Č.Kruml.
Č.Kruml.
126.90 6 128.50 10 132.9015.30/13,04
8.2/DMŠEDIVÝ Jan
PUTZER Hynek
2003
2003
3 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
141.40 14 128.70 8 136.7019.10/16,23
9.1/VMNOVOSAD Lukáš
VANDAS Bohuslav
1976
1982
2 Č.Kruml.
Soběslav
136.50 6 133.60 4 137.6020.00/17,02
10.3/DMKOMÁREK Jakub
PÍPAL Zbyněk
2005
2003
3 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
128.60 18 139.10 16 146.6029.00/24,71
11.2/ZSPOKORNÝ Ctibor
NOVOSAD Jonáš
2005
2006
2 Č.Kruml.
Č.Kruml.
200.80 16 187.00 8 195.0077.40/65,80
12.4/U23ONDŘICH Václav
ŠTUDLAR Patrik
2001
1999
3 Č.Kruml.
Č.Kruml.
159.90 58 1.00 999 217.90100.30/85,30
  VAŇKOVÁ Michaela
VAŇKOVÁ Štěpánka
2000
2007
Litovel
Litovel
4.00 999 5.00 0 999.00 0

kategorie K1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jitka 1989 2 VS Tábor97.60 0 93.40 0 93.40 26
2.1/ZSTESAŘOVÁ Hana 2004 2 SKVS ČB94.20 2 98.10 4 96.202.80/3,022
3.1/DSPALOUDOVÁ Karolína 2000 3+ Č.Kruml.99.30 0 97.20 2 99.205.80/6,218
4.2/ZSNOVOSADOVÁ Kristina 2004 2 Č.Kruml.99.30 0 99.30 0 99.305.90/6,314
5. VANDASOVÁ Lenka 1985 Soběslav99.70 2 99.60 0 99.606.20/6,613
6.1/DMKRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Tereza 2003 3+ Č.Kruml.104.20 0 101.50 4 104.2010.80/11,612
7.1/VSLAGNEROVÁ Jana 1959 3+ Soběslav125.60 2 104.70 0 104.7011.30/12,111
8. FOREJTOVÁ Andrea 1988 3 Č.Kruml.106.70 2 105.90 0 105.9012.50/13,410
9.2/DMKOLIHOVÁ Hana 2003 3+ Soběslav105.00 2 105.00 2 107.0013.60/14,69
10.3/DMNOVÁKOVÁ Karolína 2002 3+ L.Žatec105.50 2 107.10 0 107.1013.70/14,78
11.3/ZSKLEINOVÁ Štěpánka 2005 3+ Č.Kruml.109.10 0 115.90 2 109.1015.70/16,87
12.4/DMBOČKOVÁ Bára 2003 3+ SKVS ČB112.00 50 110.80 0 110.8017.40/18,66
13.2/DSBAUEROVÁ Markéta 2001 3+ Č.Kruml.111.30 0 118.10 6 111.3017.90/19,25
14.1/ZMBOČKOVÁ Kateřina 2007 3 SKVS ČB116.30 4 113.50 0 113.5020.10/21,54
15.1/U23PLACHTOVÁ Alexandra 1998 3 Č.Kruml.111.80 2 122.40 2 113.8020.40/21,83
16.5/DMBOČÁNKOVÁ Jana 2003 3 Soběslav127.70 6 116.40 2 118.4025.00/26,82
17.2/ZMRIANTOVÁ Marie 2006 3 VS Tábor167.40 152 157.70 6 163.7070.30/75,31
18.3/ZMŠAFAŘÍKOVÁ Alena 2006 Č.Kruml.161.90 208 182.30 158 340.30246.90/264,30
  VAŇKOVÁ Štěpánka 2007 Litovel4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  VAŇKOVÁ Michaela 2000 Litovel4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  LEPÍKOVÁ Markéta 1979 3+ Hubertus4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VMBOČEK Zdeněk 1975 2 SKVS ČB86.60 2 82.40 0 82.40 78
2.1/U23ZVOLÁNEK Jan 1995 2 SKVS ČB84.80 0 86.30 0 84.802.40/2,974
3.2/VMKYRIÁN Luděk 1978 2 SKVS ČB87.80 0 87.30 0 87.304.90/5,970
4.1/DMPÍPAL Zbyněk 2003 2 SKVS ČB90.50 0 87.80 2 89.807.40/9,066
5.1/ZSVANĚK Matěj 2004 2 VS Tábor90.50 0 90.70 0 90.508.10/9,862
6.1/VŠINDELÁŘ Pavel 1970 2 Loko Plz91.80 0 91.60 0 91.609.20/11,258
7.2/DMŠINDELÁŘ Jan 2002 2 Loko Plz96.50 2 91.80 0 91.809.40/11,454
8.1/DSMILYAN David 2001 2 L.Žatec91.10 4 88.40 4 92.4010.00/12,150
9.2/ZSHAJDUCH Jaroslav 2004 2 Ot.Strak94.60 4 92.70 0 92.7010.30/12,546
10.3/VMVEJVODA Ondřej 1980 3 Č.Kruml.98.30 0 94.40 0 94.4012.00/14,642
11.3/ZSFURIŠ Eduard 2004 2 Č.Kruml.96.80 0 96.20 0 96.2013.80/16,738
12.3/DMČIHOVSKÝ Šimon 2003 2 SKVS ČB99.70 4 96.40 0 96.4014.00/17,034
13.2/VKOUDELKA Tomáš 1964 2 Č.Kruml.95.90 2 99.10 4 97.9015.50/18,830
14.1/ZMKOPEČEK Michal 2007 3+ VS Tábor98.80 0 99.40 0 98.8016.40/19,926
15.2/DSONDŘICH Václav 2001 3+ Č.Kruml.106.70 0 98.90 0 98.9016.50/20,025
16.4/DMŠEDIVÝ Jan 2003 2 SKVS ČB108.30 8 96.00 6 102.0019.60/23,824
17.3/VPRÜHER Jakub 1968 3+ SKVS ČB134.10 4 100.10 2 102.1019.70/23,923
18.2/U23ZVOLÁNEK Filip 1999 3+ Bechyně98.90 4 109.70 0 102.9020.50/24,922
19.4/ZSŠIMÁK Jakub 2004 3+ SKVS ČB106.80 4 101.00 2 103.0020.60/25,021
20.5/ZSVRÁNEK Jan 2004 3+ Blovice107.00 0 113.00 4 107.0024.60/29,920
21.3/DSOLŠÁK Matyáš 2001 3+ Č.Kruml.109.70 0 115.00 2 109.7027.30/33,119
22.5/DMHYNEK Pavel 2003 3+ Semily128.80 56 107.80 2 109.8027.40/33,318
23.1/VSVONDRA Václav 1957 3+ Ot.Strak112.80 0 112.70 0 112.7030.30/36,817
24.2/ZMNOVÁK Matouš 2006 3+ VS Tábor116.10 4 114.20 0 114.2031.80/38,616
25.6/ZSNOVOTNÝ David 2005 3 SKVS ČB108.80 6 110.30 4 114.3031.90/38,715
26.3/ZMMÍKA Hynek 2006 3 Soběslav148.00 56 117.90 0 117.9035.50/43,114
27.2/VSPÁRTL Mirek 1954 3+ Č.Kruml.116.20 2 119.60 0 118.2035.80/43,413
27.7/ZSKOMÁREK Jakub 2005 3+ SKVS ČB108.20 10 116.00 8 118.2035.80/43,413
29.6/DMVOLF Matěj 2003 3 VS Tábor121.40 2 116.30 4 120.3037.90/46,011
30.8/ZSŠKOP Jáchym 2005 3 Ot.Strak122.00 102 119.60 2 121.6039.20/47,610
31.4/ZMSLADOVNÍK Jakub 2006 3 Soběslav119.70 2 119.80 2 121.7039.30/47,79
32.5/ZMPALOUDA Mikoláš 2007 Č.Kruml.122.90 4 127.70 4 126.9044.50/54,08
33.6/ZMNOVOSAD Jonáš 2006 3 Č.Kruml.127.90 2 123.30 6 129.3046.90/56,97
34.7/ZMKASPER Jakub 2007 Č.Kruml.128.20 6 136.30 226 134.2051.80/62,96
35.8/ZMDRUSKA Vojta 2006 SKVS ČB136.80 50 133.10 2 135.1052.70/64,05
36.9/ZSPOKORNÝ Ctibor 2005 3 Č.Kruml.133.60 2 147.70 50 135.6053.20/64,64
37.9/ZMPETŘÍČEK Adam 2007 3 L.Žatec133.70 4 134.00 6 137.7055.30/67,13
38.10/ZMKOLÁŘ Jakub 2006 SKVS ČB139.10 2 169.60 0 141.1058.70/71,22
39.11/ZMNOVOTNÝ Petr 2006 3 Č.Kruml.138.60 4 138.30 6 142.6060.20/73,11
40.7/DMPUTZER Hynek 2003 3 SKVS ČB96.70 50 107.60 54 146.7064.30/78,00
41.12/ZMHOTOVÝ Václav 2006 SKVS ČB158.20 8 154.90 4 158.9076.50/92,80
42.10/ZSBOMBIC Erik 2005 SKVS ČB153.60 58 164.70 158 211.60129.20/156,80
43. ŠVEHLA Jan 1987 Č.Kruml.185.40 60 183.90 56 239.90157.50/191,10
  BABOR Stanislav 1958 3 Č.Kruml.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  SVOBODA Martin 2005 3+ L.Žatec4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  LEPÍK Vlastimil 1950 3+ Hubertus4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  LACINA Jakub 2003 2 Semily4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2X  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. BOČEK Zdeněk
BOČKOVÁ Bára
1975
2003
2 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
115.90 4 116.80 4 119.90 6
2.1/DSMILYAN David
NOVÁKOVÁ Karolína
2001
2002
3 L.Žatec
L.Žatec
140.60 12 127.70 2 129.709.80/8,22
3.2/DSKRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Tereza
ONDŘICH Václav
2003
2001
3 Č.Kruml.
Č.Kruml.
128.00 10 123.90 8 131.9012.00/10,01
Oddíl