por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 17:13,27 | 75/0/108 | ||
2. | HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | 17:25,06 | 11.79/1,1 | 68/0/96 | |
3. | 1/VM | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | 1 | Dukla B. | 17:26,56 | 13.30/1,3 | 62/134/0 |
4. | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 17:33,53 | 20.26/2,0 | 57/122/0 | |
5. | 1/U23 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | MT | Boh.Pha | 17:48,69 | 35.42/3,4 | 53/110/0 |
6. | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | MT | Olomouc | 18:00,65 | 47.38/4,6 | 49/0/84 | |
7. | 2/VM | POLÍVKA Radek | 1980 | 1 | Sláv.HK | 18:46,86 | 93.59/9,1 | 46/98/0 |
8. | 1/DS | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | KK Brno | 18:48,22 | 94.95/9,2 | 43/0/72 |
9. | 2/U23 | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 1 | Týniště | 18:49,27 | 96.00/9,3 | 40/86/0 |
10. | 1/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 2 | Loko Plz | 18:52,51 | 99.24/9,6 | 37/74/0 |
11. | 2/DS | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 2 | Loko Plz | 18:56,88 | 103.61/10,0 | 35/62/0 |
12. | 3/DS | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 19:04,10 | 110.83/10,7 | 33/50/0 |
13. | 3/U23 | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 19:16,91 | 123.64/12,0 | 31/38/0 |
14. | 2/V | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 2 | Olomouc | 19:19,84 | 126.57/12,2 | 29/0/60 |
15. | 1/DM | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 1 | Olomouc | 19:20,40 | 127.13/12,3 | 27/0/48 |
16. | 3/VM | MAREK Aleš | 1978 | 1 | Trutnov | 19:21,54 | 128.27/12,4 | 25/32/0 |
17. | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | 19:26,22 | 132.95/12,9 | 23/0/36 | |
18. | 4/DS | NOVÁK Filip | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 19:48,53 | 155.26/15,0 | 21/26/0 |
19. | 5/DS | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 19:51,42 | 158.15/15,3 | 19/0/30 |
20. | 3/V | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | 20:09,57 | 176.31/17,1 | 17/20/0 |
21. | 2/DM | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 2 | KK Brno | 20:36,53 | 203.26/19,7 | 15/0/24 |
22. | 6/DS | ONDŘICH Václav | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 20:48,23 | 214.96/20,8 | 14/14/0 |
23. | 4/U23 | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 20:50,38 | 217.11/21,0 | 13/0/18 |
24. | 4/VM | TREFNÝ Jiří | 1982 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 21:14,00 | 240.73/23,3 | 12/8/0 |
25. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 21:19,01 | 245.74/23,8 | 11/0/12 |
26. | 1/ZS | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 22:08,94 | 295.67/28,6 | 10/0/6 |
27. | 3/DM | LACINA Jakub | 2003 | 2 | Semily | 29:01,82 | 708.55/68,6 | 9/2/0 |
28. | 5/U23 | KRUŤA Kryštof | 2000 | 3 | Č.Lípa | 33:39,99 | 986.72/95,5 | 8/1/0 |
OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 1 | SKVeselí | DNS | 0/0/0 |