por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROLENC Ondřej | 1991 | MT | Pardub. | 17:31,49 | 75/141/0 | ||
2. | RYGEL Marek | 1989 | MT | KK Brno | 17:51,52 | 20.03/1,9 | 68/0/104 | |
3. | SUCHÁNEK Daniel | 1993 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 17:56,42 | 24.93/2,4 | 62/129/0 | |
4. | 1/U23 | KRISTEK Václav | 1996 | 1 | Olomouc | 17:57,01 | 25.52/2,4 | 57/0/92 |
5. | 1/VM | NOVOSAD Lukáš | 1976 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 18:04,69 | 33.20/3,2 | 53/117/0 |
6. | 1/DS | KLÍMA Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 18:41,45 | 69.96/6,7 | 49/105/0 |
7. | 1/DM | RAŠNER Karel | 2004 | 2 | Postřelm | 18:50,90 | 79.41/7,6 | 46/0/80 |
8. | 2/DM | BEIER Matouš | 2004 | 1 | Trutnov | 19:10,71 | 99.22/9,4 | 43/93/0 |
9. | 2/DS | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 1 | Olomouc | 19:13,19 | 101.70/9,7 | 40/0/68 |
10. | ŠVADLENA Václav | 1985 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 19:22,88 | 111.39/10,6 | 37/81/0 | |
11. | 2/U23 | SKOŘEPA Vojtěch | 1999 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 19:29,64 | 118.15/11,2 | 35/69/0 |
12. | 3/DS | URBAN Daniel | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 19:40,38 | 128.89/12,3 | 33/0/56 |
13. | 2/VM | LISICKÝ David | 1981 | 2 | Olomouc | 20:00,59 | 149.10/14,2 | 31/0/50 |
14. | ŠILAR Jakub | 1987 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 20:01,69 | 150.20/14,3 | 29/57/0 | |
15. | 1/ZS | VEJNAR Samuel | 2005 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 20:07,70 | 156.21/14,9 | 27/45/0 |
16. | 3/DM | SALAJ František | 2004 | 2 | Litovel | 20:08,30 | 156.81/14,9 | 25/0/44 |
17. | 4/DM | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2 | Olomouc | 20:08,31 | 156.82/14,9 | 23/0/38 | |
18. | 5/DM | ŠMAKAL Petr | 2003 | 2 | Litovel | 20:16,08 | 164.59/15,7 | 21/0/32 |
19. | 3/U23 | RUFFER Matěj | 1999 | 2 | Pardub. | 20:29,84 | 178.35/17,0 | 19/33/0 |
20. | 3/VM | KEJKLÍČEK Tomáš | 1980 | 3 | Pardub. | 20:57,39 | 205.90/19,6 | 17/27/0 |
21. | JÍLEK Jan | 1993 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 21:04,97 | 213.48/20,3 | 15/21/0 | |
22. | PAVLÍK Radek | 1992 | 1 | VSDK | 21:05,31 | 213.82/20,3 | 14/0/26 | |
23. | 6/DM | VESELÝ Ondřej | 2004 | 2 | Pardub. | 21:24,65 | 233.16/22,2 | 13/15/0 |
24. | 7/DM | MAREŠ Jakub | 2003 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 21:31,09 | 239.60/22,8 | 12/9/0 |
25. | 1/V | ŠŤASTNÝ Jan | 1970 | 1 | Pardub. | 21:44,54 | 253.05/24,1 | 11/3/0 |
26. | 2/ZS | ŠŤASTNÝ Matěj | 2005 | 2 | Pardub. | 22:03,93 | 272.44/25,9 | 10/2/0 |
27. | 8/DM | VITOUL Tomáš | 3 | Litovel | 22:05,69 | 274.20/26,1 | 9/0/20 | |
28. | 4/U23 | WALTER Jakub | 1998 | 2 | Olomouc | 22:16,13 | 284.64/27,1 | 8/0/14 |
29. | 3/ZS | GEPRT David | 2005 | 2 | Litovel | 22:34,35 | 302.86/28,8 | 7/0/8 |
30. | 9/DM | KOSÍK Dan | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 23:02,92 | 331.43/31,5 | 6/0/2 |
31. | 10/DM | VODÁK Norbert | 2004 | 2 | Litovel | 23:19,20 | 347.71/33,1 | 5/0/1 |
32. | ŠŤASTNÝ Filip | 1994 | 3 | Pardub. | 29:34,68 | 723.19/68,8 | 4/1/0 | |
PAPULA Jan | 2 | Litovel | DNS | 0/0/0 | ||||
ŠMOLDAS Michal | 1998 | 1 | Litovel | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
SLANINA Vladimír | 1994 | MT | L.Žatec | DNS | 0/0/0 |