por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROLENC Ondřej | 1991 | MT | Pardub. | 17:36,53 | 75/134/0 | ||
2. | SUCHÁNEK Daniel | 1993 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 17:59,79 | 23.26/2,2 | 68/122/0 | |
3. | RYGEL Marek | 1989 | MT | KK Brno | 18:10,59 | 34.06/3,2 | 62/0/92 | |
4. | 1/VM | NOVOSAD Lukáš | 1976 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 18:15,81 | 39.28/3,7 | 57/110/0 |
5. | 1/U23 | KRISTEK Václav | 1996 | 1 | Olomouc | 18:19,68 | 43.15/4,1 | 53/0/80 |
6. | 1/DM | RAŠNER Karel | 2004 | 2 | Postřelm | 18:42,05 | 65.52/6,2 | 49/0/68 |
7. | 1/DS | KLÍMA Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 18:49,55 | 73.02/6,9 | 46/98/0 |
8. | SLANINA Vladimír | 1994 | MT | L.Žatec | 19:24,12 | 107.59/10,2 | 43/86/0 | |
9. | 2/DM | BEIER Matouš | 2004 | 1 | Trutnov | 19:24,82 | 108.29/10,2 | 40/74/0 |
10. | ŠVADLENA Václav | 1985 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 19:33,97 | 117.44/11,1 | 37/62/0 | |
11. | 2/U23 | SKOŘEPA Vojtěch | 1999 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 19:36,54 | 120.01/11,4 | 35/50/0 |
12. | 2/DS | URBAN Daniel | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 19:38,35 | 121.82/11,5 | 33/0/56 |
13. | 3/DM | SALAJ František | 2004 | 2 | Litovel | 19:46,68 | 130.15/12,3 | 31/0/50 |
14. | ŠILAR Jakub | 1987 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 20:08,71 | 152.18/14,4 | 29/38/0 | |
15. | 2/VM | LISICKÝ David | 1981 | 2 | Olomouc | 20:16,46 | 159.93/15,1 | 27/0/44 |
16. | 4/DM | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2 | Olomouc | 20:21,59 | 165.06/15,6 | 25/0/38 | |
17. | 5/DM | ŠMAKAL Petr | 2003 | 2 | Litovel | 20:24,17 | 167.64/15,9 | 23/0/32 |
18. | 1/ZS | VEJNAR Samuel | 2005 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 20:31,56 | 175.03/16,6 | 21/26/0 |
19. | 3/VM | KEJKLÍČEK Tomáš | 1980 | 3 | Pardub. | 20:47,61 | 191.08/18,1 | 19/20/0 |
20. | 3/U23 | RUFFER Matěj | 1999 | 2 | Pardub. | 20:53,65 | 197.12/18,7 | 17/14/0 |
21. | PAVLÍK Radek | 1992 | 1 | VSDK | 21:31,03 | 234.50/22,2 | 15/0/26 | |
22. | JÍLEK Jan | 1993 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 21:36,53 | 240.00/22,7 | 14/8/0 | |
23. | 4/U23 | WALTER Jakub | 1998 | 2 | Olomouc | 21:48,21 | 251.68/23,8 | 13/0/20 |
24. | 2/ZS | ŠŤASTNÝ Matěj | 2005 | 2 | Pardub. | 22:01,02 | 264.49/25,0 | 12/2/0 |
25. | 6/DM | VESELÝ Ondřej | 2004 | 2 | Pardub. | 22:06,97 | 270.44/25,6 | 11/1/0 |
26. | 3/ZS | GEPRT David | 2005 | 2 | Litovel | 22:48,56 | 312.03/29,5 | 10/0/14 |
27. | 7/DM | VODÁK Norbert | 2004 | 2 | Litovel | 23:10,12 | 333.59/31,6 | 9/0/8 |
28. | 8/DM | VITOUL Tomáš | 3 | Litovel | 23:37,49 | 360.96/34,2 | 8/0/2 | |
29. | 9/DM | KOSÍK Dan | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 23:40,18 | 363.65/34,4 | 7/0/1 |
ŠŤASTNÝ Filip | 1994 | 3 | Pardub. | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
PAPULA Jan | 2 | Litovel | DNS | 0/0/0 | ||||
JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 1 | Olomouc | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
ŠMOLDAS Michal | 1998 | 1 | Litovel | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
MAREŠ Jakub | 2003 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
ŠŤASTNÝ Jan | 1970 | 1 | Pardub. | DNS | 0/0/0 |