por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RYGEL Marek VESELÝ Petr |
1989 1976 |
MT | KK Brno
VSDK | 00:48,28 | 00:49,94 | 00:49,94 | 75/0/69 | ||
2. | SUCHÁNEK Daniel ROLENC Ondřej |
1993 1991 |
1 | Vys.Mýto
Pardub. | 00:50,14 | 00:50,46 | 00:50,46 | 0.52/1,0 | 68/69/0 | |
3. | 1/DS | NACHTIGAL Richard HENDRYCH Tomáš |
2000 2000 |
1 | Val.Mez. Val.Mez. | 00:50,19 | 00:51,23 | 00:51,23 | 1.29/2,6 | 62/0/57 |
4. | 1/U23 | KRISTEK Václav JELÍNEK Filip |
1996 1996 |
MT | Olomouc
Boh.Pha | 00:51,14 | 00:51,31 | 00:51,31 | 1.37/2,7 | 57/57/45 |
5. | SLANINA Vladimír SLANINA Vladimír |
1969 1994 |
1 | L.Žatec L.Žatec | 00:52,94 | 00:52,07 | 00:52,07 | 2.13/4,3 | 53/45/0 | |
6. | 1/V | MORNŠTEJN Roman ŠŤASTNÝ Michal |
1969 1965 |
1 | Boh.Pha Boh.Pha | 00:52,40 | 00:52,31 | 00:52,31 | 2.37/4,7 | 49/33/0 |
7. | CHLOUBA Luboš ZAPLETAL Vojtěch |
1959 1998 |
1 | Boh.Pha Boh.Pha | 00:53,15 | 00:52,38 | 00:52,38 | 2.44/4,9 | 46/21/0 | |
8. | 2/U23 | ŠOTOLA Karel ŠMOLDAS Michal |
1997 1998 |
1 | Litovel Litovel | 00:52,60 | 00:52,67 | 00:52,67 | 2.73/5,5 | 43/0/33 |
9. | LERICHE Cyprien CADET Guillaume |
9 | France France | 00:51,03 | 00:53,71 | 00:53,71 | 3.77/7,5 | 0/0/0 | ||
10. | 1/DM | KRATOCHVÍL Martin JANŮ Filip |
2003 2002 |
3 | Olomouc Olomouc | 00:53,28 | 00:54,90 | 00:54,90 | 4.96/9,9 | 40/0/21 |
11. | MARTINKA Tomáš MARTINKA Antonín |
1993 1993 |
KK Brno
Kroměříž | 00:57,25 | 00:54,66 | 00:54,66 | 4.72/9,5 | 37/0/9 | ||
12. | 2/V | REŽŇÁK Ladislav HOŘÍNEK Jaroslav |
1966 1963 |
1 | KK Brno
Litovel | 00:54,72 | 00:56,42 | 00:56,42 | 6.48/13,0 | 35/0/3 |
13. | KREJZA Filip ŠILAR Jakub |
1989 1987 |
2 | Vys.Mýto Vys.Mýto | 00:57,13 | 00:54,82 | 00:54,82 | 4.88/9,8 | 33/9/0 | |
14. | 2/DM | SMILEK Jiří ŠVÉDA Daniel |
2003 2002 |
2 | Val.Mez. Val.Mez. | 00:00,00 | 00:54,91 | 00:54,91 | 4.97/10,0 | 31/0/2 |
15. | 3/DM | HRADEC Matěj RUDORFER Martin |
2003 2003 |
3 | Olomouc Olomouc | 00:55,44 | 00:57,75 | 00:57,75 | 7.81/15,6 | 29/0/1 |
16. | 1/ZS | BEIER Matouš BEIER Alva |
2004 2005 |
3 | Trutnov Trutnov | 00:57,75 | 01:35,14 | 01:35,14 | 45.20/90,5 | 27/3/0 |
17. | 2/ZS | NĚMEC Radek VESELÝ Ondřej |
2004 2004 |
3 | Pardub. Pardub. | 01:02,57 | 01:18,63 | 01:18,63 | 28.69/57,4 | 25/2/0 |
18. | PISCHEK Jan PISCHEK Jan Gabin |
1977 2006 |
Pardub.
SKVS ČB | 01:04,19 | 01:02,80 | 01:02,80 | 12.86/25,8 | 23/1/0 | ||
19. | 3/ZS | SALAJ František PAPULA Jan |
2004 2005 |
3 | Litovel Litovel | 01:10,80 | 01:06,34 | 01:06,34 | 16.40/32,8 | 21/0/0 |
20. | 4/ZS | PLÁŠIL Hynek ŠŤASTNÝ Matěj |
2006 2005 |
3 | Pardub. Pardub. | 01:30,46 | 01:10,77 | 01:10,77 | 20.83/41,7 | 19/0/0 |
21. | OŠTRBENK Maj OŠTRBENK Vid |
9 | Slovenia Slovenia | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 06:45,00 | 3955.06/7.919,6 | 0/0/0 | ||
22. | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel ŠVAGR Rostislav |
2000 2000 |
2 | Trutnov
Týniště | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 06:45,00 | 3955.06/7.919,6 | 0/0/0 |