por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/VM | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | 1 | Dukla B. | 16:22,19 | 87 | |
2. | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 16:36,28 | 14.10/1,4 | 79 | |
3. | 1/DS | NOVÁK Filip | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 17:25,28 | 63.10/6,4 | 71 |
4. | 2/DS | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 17:28,63 | 66.44/6,8 | 63 |
5. | 3/DS | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 2 | Loko Plz | 17:32,42 | 70.23/7,2 | 59 |
6. | 1/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 2 | Loko Plz | 17:37,32 | 75.13/7,6 | 55 |
7. | 4/DS | ONDŘICH Václav | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 18:10,81 | 108.62/11,1 | 51 |
8. | 1/DM | LACINA Jakub | 2003 | 2 | Semily | 18:12,54 | 110.35/11,2 | 47 |
9. | 2/VM | ODVÁRKO Michael | 1979 | 2 | Dukla B. | 18:56,20 | 154.01/15,7 | 43 |
10. | 3/VM | RUBÍN Daniel | 1975 | Dukla B. | 18:58,56 | 156.37/15,9 | 39 | |
11. | 1/ZS | CARDOSELLI Tomáš | 2005 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 19:11,66 | 169.47/17,3 | 35 |
12. | 2/ZS | MÍKA Hynek | 2006 | 2 | Soběslav | 19:26,67 | 184.48/18,8 | 31 |
13. | 2/V | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | 19:35,15 | 192.96/19,6 | 27 |
14. | 5/DS | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 20:07,81 | 225.62/23,0 | 23 |
15. | 1/U23 | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 20:08,88 | 226.69/23,1 | 19 |
16. | 2/DM | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | 2 | Blovice | 20:40,17 | 257.98/26,3 | 15 |
17. | 3/V | BÁČA Milan | 1973 | 2 | KK Brand | 21:18,17 | 295.98/30,1 | 11 |
18. | 3/DM | FURIŠ Eduard | 2004 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 21:36,42 | 314.23/32,0 | 7 |
19. | 3/ZS | SLADOVNÍK Jakub | 2006 | 2 | Soběslav | 21:46,74 | 324.55/33,0 | 3 |
20. | 1/ZM | PANZER Martin | 2007 | 3 | Loko Plz | 22:06,07 | 343.88/35,0 | 2 |
21. | 4/ZS | PELIKÁN Václav | 2005 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 23:07,67 | 405.48/41,3 | 1 |
22. | 2/ZM | SYROVÝ Filip | 2007 | Vys.Mýto | 26:37,54 | 615.35/62,7 | 0 | |
23. | 3/ZM | KVAPIL Ondřej | 2007 | Vys.Mýto | 26:57,38 | 635.19/64,7 | 0 | |
JIŘÍK Matěj | 2005 | 2 | Pardub. | DNS | 0 | |||
NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | 2 | Pardub. | DNS | 0 | |||
FILIPI Robert | 1964 | 2 | Č.Lípa | DNS | 0 | |||
SKALICKÝ Aleš | 2002 | 2 | Pardub. | DNS | 0 | |||
ZRZAVÝ Jakub | 2005 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | DNS | 0 | |||
JAROLÍMEK Otta | 1961 | 3 | Turnov | DNS | 0 |