por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROLENC Ondřej | 1991 | MT | Pardub. | 14:53,75 | 75/207/0 | ||
2. | 1/U23 | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | MT | VS Tábor | 15:01,84 | 8.09/0,9 | 68/195/0 |
3. | 2/U23 | BEIER Matouš | 2004 | MT | Trutnov | 15:18,63 | 24.88/2,8 | 62/183/0 |
4. | 3/U23 | ONDŘICH Adam | 2004 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 15:35,96 | 42.21/4,7 | 57/171/0 |
5. | SUCHÁNEK Daniel | 1993 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 15:39,42 | 45.67/5,1 | 53/159/0 | |
6. | 4/U23 | VESELÝ Ondřej | 2004 | 1 | Pardub. | 15:42,49 | 48.74/5,5 | 49/147/0 |
7. | 1/DS | KVAPIL Ondřej | 2007 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 15:52,10 | 58.35/6,5 | 46/135/0 |
8. | NOVÁK Martin | 1991 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 15:56,92 | 63.17/7,1 | 43/123/0 | |
9. | 2/DS | KUTÍN Filip | 2007 | 2 | Olomouc | 16:00,85 | 67.10/7,5 | 40/0/61 |
10. | 1/VM | ŠVADLENA Václav | 1985 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 16:09,35 | 75.60/8,5 | 37/111/0 |
11. | 3/DS | TRNKA Tobiáš | 2007 | 1 | Litovel | 16:12,56 | 78.82/8,8 | 35/0/49 |
12. | 4/DS | ČAMEK David | 2006 | 2 | Litovel | 16:14,08 | 80.33/9,0 | 33/0/37 |
13. | HALEŠ Antonín | 1992 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 16:15,34 | 81.59/9,1 | 31/99/0 | |
14. | 2/VM | ŠILAR Jakub | 1987 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 16:15,37 | 81.62/9,1 | 29/87/0 |
15. | RUBINT Martin | 1990 | 1 | Kroměříž | 16:16,24 | 82.49/9,2 | 27/0/25 | |
16. | 1/V | NOVOSAD Lukáš | 1976 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 16:17,56 | 83.81/9,4 | 25/75/0 |
17. | 1/DM | HANZEL Jáchym | 2008 | 1 | Loko Plz | 16:18,62 | 84.87/9,5 | 23/63/0 |
18. | 5/U23 | SALAJ František | 2004 | 1 | Litovel | 16:19,81 | 86.06/9,6 | 21/0/19 |
19. | KRISTEK Václav | 1996 | 2 | Olomouc | 16:21,82 | 88.07/9,9 | 19/0/13 | |
20. | 5/DS | KOTRBA Matěj | 2007 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 16:27,41 | 93.66/10,5 | 17/57/0 |
21. | 6/DS | SLEZÁK Adam | 2006 | 2 | Pardub. | 16:37,96 | 104.21/11,7 | 15/51/0 |
22. | 7/DS | ZUNA Vilém | 2007 | 2 | Semily | 16:39,12 | 105.37/11,8 | 14/45/0 |
23. | 6/U23 | BEIER Alva | 1 | Pardub. | 16:46,97 | 113.22/12,7 | 13/39/0 | |
24. | 8/DS | RETEK Václav Toman | 2007 | 2 | Olomouc | 16:58,36 | 124.61/13,9 | 12/0/7 |
25. | 9/DS | RUFFER Jakub | 2007 | 2 | Pardub. | 17:12,86 | 139.11/15,6 | 11/33/0 |
26. | SKOŘEPA Vojtěch | 1999 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 17:13,24 | 139.49/15,6 | 10/27/0 | |
27. | 2/DM | KOPŘIVA Filip | 2008 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 17:31,75 | 158.00/17,7 | 9/21/0 |
28. | 10/DS | PLÁŠIL Hynek | 2006 | 2 | Pardub. | 17:57,91 | 184.16/20,6 | 8/15/0 |
29. | 1/VS | MORNŠTEJN Roman | 1969 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 18:04,21 | 190.46/21,3 | 7/9/0 |
30. | 3/DM | KONVALINKA Štěpán | 2009 | 3 | Pardub. | 18:11,05 | 197.30/22,1 | 6/8/0 |
31. | 4/DM | ČAMEK Petr | 2009 | 3 | Litovel | 18:15,47 | 201.72/22,6 | 5/0/1 |
32. | 5/DM | HITHA Čeněk | 2008 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 18:29,56 | 215.81/24,1 | 4/7/0 |
33. | 11/DS | VOSMEK Jáchym | 2007 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 19:18,03 | 264.28/29,6 | 3/6/0 |
34. | 3/VM | JIRKA David | 1985 | Č.Kruml. | 19:23,59 | 269.84/30,2 | 2/5/0 | |
35. | 6/DM | STOLÍN Antonín | 3 | Trutnov | 19:25,67 | 271.92/30,4 | 1/4/0 | |
36. | 1/ZS | KUDĚJ Jan | 2011 | 3 | Trutnov | 19:36,55 | 282.80/31,6 | 0/3/0 |
37. | 12/DS | ŠTOCHL Vojtěch | 2007 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 19:41,45 | 287.70/32,2 | 0/2/0 |
38. | 7/U23 | ŠŤASTNÝ Matěj | 2005 | 1 | Pardub. | 19:53,83 | 300.08/33,6 | 0/1/0 |
39. | 2/ZS | BOLEHOVSKÝ Oto | 2011 | 3 | Trutnov | 19:58,92 | 305.17/34,1 | 0/0/0 |
40. | 1/ZM | BLAŽEK Antonín | 2013 | Litovel | 22:26,55 | 452.80/50,7 | 0/0/0 | |
ŠŤASTNÝ Jan | 1970 | 2 | Pardub. | DNS | 0/0/0 |