por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/VM | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | MT | Dukla B. | 13:05,60 | 104 | |
2. | HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | 13:19,40 | 13.80/1,8 | 96 | |
3. | 1/U23 | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 13:25,40 | 19.80/2,5 | 88 |
4. | 2/U23 | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 13:31,10 | 25.50/3,2 | 80 |
5. | HÁLA Richard | 1992 | 2 | Olomouc | 13:40,50 | 34.90/4,4 | 72 | |
6. | 3/U23 | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | 13:51,90 | 46.30/5,9 | 64 |
7. | 1/DM | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 14:01,50 | 55.90/7,1 | 56 |
7. | 1/DS | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 1 | Dukla B. | 14:01,50 | 55.90/7,1 | 48 |
9. | 2/DS | KYZLÍK Milan | 1999 | 1 | Roudnice | 14:08,10 | 62.50/8,0 | 44 |
10. | 2/DM | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 14:17,70 | 72.10/9,2 | 40 |
11. | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 14:53,30 | 107.70/13,7 | 36 | |
12. | 3/DM | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 15:13,10 | 127.50/16,2 | 32 |
13. | 3/DS | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 15:25,30 | 139.70/17,8 | 28 |
14. | 4/DS | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 15:42,20 | 156.60/19,9 | 24 |
15. | 1/ZS | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 3 | KK Brno | 15:42,30 | 156.70/19,9 | 20 |
16. | 2/ZS | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 16:04,90 | 179.30/22,8 | 16 |
17. | 4/DM | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 16:12,40 | 186.80/23,8 | 12 |
18. | 5/DM | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 16:17,80 | 192.20/24,5 | 8 |
19. | 6/DM | HRNČÍŘ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 16:18,70 | 193.10/24,6 | 7 |
20. | 3/ZS | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 16:37,90 | 212.30/27,0 | 6 |
21. | 4/ZS | GÁBRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 18:22,20 | 316.60/40,3 | 5 |
22. | 5/ZS | SALAJ František | 2004 | Litovel | 18:29,20 | 323.60/41,2 | 4 | |
23. | 1/ZM | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | Olomouc | 18:59,30 | 353.70/45,0 | 3 | |
24. | 2/ZM | POMAJBÍK Filip | 2006 | Olomouc | 19:07,70 | 362.10/46,1 | 2 | |
25. | 3/ZM | ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | Olomouc | 19:24,10 | 378.50/48,2 | 1 | |
26. | 6/ZS | HRIC Ondřej | 2004 | Olomouc | 19:25,50 | 379.90/48,4 | 0 | |
27. | 7/ZS | VODÁK Norbert | 2004 | Litovel | 19:29,90 | 384.30/48,9 | 0 | |
28. | 8/ZS | ŠMAKAL Petr | 2003 | Litovel | 19:41,80 | 396.20/50,4 | 0 | |
29. | 4/ZM | STŘÍLKA Richard | 2006 | Olomouc | 20:13,10 | 427.50/54,4 | 0 | |
30. | 5/ZM | MALÝ Vojtěch | 2006 | Olomouc | 22:56,60 | 591.00/75,2 | 0 | |
PAPULA Jan | 2005 | Litovel | DNS | 0 | ||||
GEPRT David | 2005 | Litovel | DNS | 0 | ||||
JAROŠ Michael | 2006 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 | ||||
HRŮZA Jan | 2005 | Kroměříž | DNS | 0 | ||||
SOBOTKA Adam | 2005 | KK Brno | DNS | 0 | ||||
DZIADEK Marek | 2005 | KK Brno | DNS | 0 | ||||
PLACHÝ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Kroměříž | DNS | 0 | |||
NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 | |||
HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | DNS | 0 | |||
KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | DNS | 0 | |||
KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | DNS | 0 |