por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/DM | KNEBLOVÁ Tereza | 2003 | 1 | Olomouc | 12:24,21 | - | |
2. | 1/DS | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Dominika | 2002 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 12:41,62 | 17.41/2,3 | - |
3. | 2/DM | KOLIHOVÁ Hana | 2003 | 1 | Soběslav | 12:55,97 | 31.76/4,3 | - |
4. | 3/DM | NOVOSADOVÁ Kristina | 2004 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 12:56,61 | 32.40/4,4 | - |
5. | 2/DS | ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Petra | 2001 | 2 | Olomouc | 13:09,32 | 45.11/6,1 | - |
6. | 3/DS | DZIADKOVÁ Zuzana | 2002 | 1 | KK Brno | 13:11,60 | 47.39/6,4 | - |
7. | 1/ZS | RETKOVÁ Anna | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 13:37,57 | 73.37/9,9 | - |
8. | 4/DS | VAŇKOVÁ Klára | 2001 | 1 | VS Tábor | 13:42,03 | 77.82/10,5 | - |
9. | 4/DM | RETKOVÁ Marie | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 13:42,94 | 78.73/10,6 | - |
10. | 2/ZS | KLEINOVÁ Štěpánka | 2005 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 13:49,45 | 85.24/11,5 | - |
11. | 5/DM | MÁDROVÁ Amálie | 2003 | 2 | Loko Plz | 13:51,03 | 86.82/11,7 | - |
12. | 6/DM | DOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 14:09,74 | 105.53/14,2 | - |
13. | 3/ZS | ZEDNÍČKOVÁ Michaela | 2005 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 14:19,06 | 114.85/15,4 | - |
14. | 7/DM | DOBEŠOVÁ Eva | 2004 | 2 | VSDK | 14:28,12 | 123.91/16,6 | - |
15. | 8/DM | ŠAMPALÍKOVÁ Klára | 2004 | 2 | Loko Plz | 14:33,77 | 129.56/17,4 | - |
16. | 4/ZS | JANŮ Veronika | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 14:45,43 | 141.22/19,0 | - |
17. | 5/DS | DOPITOVÁ Daniela | 2002 | 3 | Olomouc | 14:50,89 | 146.68/19,7 | - |
18. | 5/ZS | HANSGUTOVÁ Monika | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 15:00,63 | 156.42/21,0 | - |
19. | 6/ZS | DOLEŽALOVÁ Bára | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 15:05,95 | 161.74/21,7 | - |
20. | 9/DM | BOČÁNKOVÁ Jana | 2003 | 2 | Soběslav | 15:08,79 | 164.58/22,1 | - |
21. | 7/ZS | STŘECHOVÁ Ela | 2005 | 3 | VSDK | 15:11,19 | 166.98/22,4 | - |
22. | 8/ZS | ŽĎÁRSKÁ Laura | 2006 | 3 | Pardub. | 15:11,96 | 167.75/22,5 | - |
23. | 10/DM | VOJTĚCHOVÁ Barbora | 2004 | 3 | VSDK | 15:23,25 | 179.04/24,1 | - |
24. | 6/DS | PLÁŠILOVÁ Anežka | 2002 | 3 | Pardub. | 15:25,73 | 181.52/24,4 | - |
25. | 9/ZS | NOVOSADOVÁ Eliška | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 15:41,23 | 197.02/26,5 | - |
26. | 1/ZM | KOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna | 2008 | Olomouc | 15:45,44 | 201.23/27,0 | - | |
27. | 10/ZS | MATĚJÍČKOVÁ Anežka | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 15:45,98 | 201.77/27,1 | - |
28. | 2/ZM | VRBOVÁ Marie | 2007 | 3 | Olomouc | 15:56,77 | 212.56/28,6 | - |
29. | 3/ZM | STLOUKALOVÁ Aneta | 2007 | Olomouc | 16:09,89 | 225.68/30,3 | - | |
30. | 11/DM | SLÁDKOVÁ Linda | 2004 | Loko Plz | 16:13,12 | 228.91/30,8 | - | |
31. | 12/DM | ŠANDOVÁ Anežka | 2003 | 3 | Pardub. | 16:15,84 | 231.63/31,1 | - |
32. | 13/DM | KUSKEVYCH Anastasia | 2004 | 3 | VSDK | 16:17,81 | 233.60/31,4 | - |
33. | 11/ZS | ŠAFAŘÍKOVÁ Alena | 2006 | Č.Kruml. | 16:27,03 | 242.82/32,6 | - | |
34. | 4/ZM | BERGMANNOVÁ Sandra | 2008 | 3 | KK Brno | 16:40,14 | 255.93/34,4 | - |
35. | 14/DM | CHROMÁ Nicol | 2004 | Olomouc | 16:54,16 | 269.95/36,3 | - | |
36. | 5/ZM | KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Adéla | 2007 | 3 | Olomouc | 17:00,80 | 276.59/37,2 | - |
37. | 6/ZM | MILOTOVÁ Dora | 2007 | Boh.Pha | 17:08,83 | 284.62/38,2 | - | |
38. | 7/ZM | MALÁ Magdaléna | 2007 | Olomouc | 17:32,28 | 308.07/41,4 | - | |
39. | 8/ZM | HAVLÍČKOVÁ Nela | 2008 | VSDK | 17:58,23 | 334.02/44,9 | - | |
RUTAROVÁ Kateřina | 2005 | 3 | VS Desná | DNS | - |