Slalom v Kadani

04.07.2020   Kadaňský mlýn
ředitel: Lucie Černá   vrchní rozhodčí: Günter Totzauer
výsledky ke stažení:    
absolutní pořadí    

kategorie PWK  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/PZMSEMERÁD Vít 2010 Roudnice110.50 2 108.00 2 110.00 0
2.2/PZMPEDERSEN Noah   9 Norsko115.50 2 112.40 4 116.406.40/5,80
3.3/PZMKVAPIL Kryštof 2012 Sláv.KV124.90 6 114.90 2 116.906.90/6,30
4.1/PZZPODUŠKOVÁ Jůlie 2010 USK Pha117.10 4 115.20 2 117.207.20/6,50
5.4/PZMPINKAVA Jonáš 2011 USK Pha118.60 4 117.50 2 119.509.50/8,60
6.5/PZMRIANT Antonín 2010 VS Tábor119.90 10 115.10 6 121.1011.10/10,10
6.6/PZMTÁBORSKÝ Vojtěch 2010 Horš.Týn126.80 6 119.10 2 121.1011.10/10,10
8.7/PZMKOLMAN Vít   Boh.Pha120.90 8 117.70 4 121.7011.70/10,60
9.8/PZMHOŘENÍ Hynek 2011 Kadaň121.70 4 125.50 0 125.5015.50/14,10
10.9/PZMSEIDL Marek   Boh.Pha147.50 0 137.10 2 139.1029.10/26,50
11.10/PZMŠTEFAN Vojtěch 2011 USK Pha129.80 10 139.20 60 139.8029.80/27,10
12.11/PZMKOVÁČ Tobiáš 2011 Klášter.134.40 8 162.90 12 142.4032.40/29,50
13.12/PZMHRUBEC Matěj   Boh.Pha151.90 14 137.20 6 143.2033.20/30,20
14.2/PZZPEDERSEN Alicia   9 Norsko145.80 108 146.70 2 148.7038.70/35,20
15.13/PZMZACHYSTAL Adam   Boh.Pha143.40 6 143.00 56 149.4039.40/35,80
16.3/PZZHRONOVÁ Ludmila 2011 Kralupy191.10 106 168.20 10 178.2068.20/62,00
17.4/PZZVYBULKOVÁ Julie 2011 Kralupy141.10 56 137.70 54 191.7081.70/74,30
18.14/PZMKUTÁČ Zdeněk 2010 L.Žatec171.10 60 155.90 102 231.10121.10/110,10
19.15/PZMKRÁL Jakub 2010 USK Pha162.40 106 153.10 102 255.10145.10/131,90
20.5/PZZMACHUTOVÁ Hana 2011 Kralupy186.20 254 173.90 112 285.90175.90/159,90
  RIANT Josef 2013 VS Tábor1.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  CARDOSELLI Lukas 2010 Boh.Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie PWC  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/PZMKVAPIL Kryštof 2012 Sláv.KV134.40 4 3370.20 2 138.40 0
2.2/PZMKOLMAN Vít   Boh.Pha151.50 6 146.20 4 150.2011.80/8,50
3.3/PZMPINKAVA Jonáš 2011 USK Pha125.20 210 166.70 4 170.7032.30/23,30

kategorie C1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VMKVAPILOVÁ Gabriela 1978 2 Sláv.KV105.00 0 101.00 0 101.00 6
2.1/ZSSRPOVÁ Lada 2006 Ostrava122.30 2 126.70 4 124.3023.30/23,12
3.2/VMČERNÁ Lucie 1977 Kadaň131.90 0 130.10 0 130.1029.10/28,81
4.2/ZSRIANTOVÁ Marie 2006 VS Tábor1.00 999 140.50 6 146.5045.50/45,00
5.1/VPODZIMKOVÁ Markéta 1974 Klášter.1.00 999 157.70 6 163.7062.70/62,10
6.1/ZMRIANTOVÁ Anežka 2008 VS Tábor142.50 56 146.00 50 196.0095.00/94,10

kategorie C1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. VOLÁK Jaroslav 1990 2 Klášter.90.90 0 90.70 4 90.90 26
2. KOPIČKA Ondřej 1989 3+ Jablonec95.20 4 93.00 0 93.002.10/2,322
3.1/VMPINKAVA Lukáš 1976 2 SKVS ČB95.60 0 96.60 0 95.604.70/5,218
4. VANĚK Jiří 1987 2 Kralupy95.60 2 96.90 0 96.906.00/6,614
5. KOČÍ Martin 1991 2 Klášter.99.60 0 98.60 2 99.608.70/9,610
6.1/ZSSVOBODA Adam 2006 3+ USK Pha102.20 6 99.90 0 99.909.00/9,99
7.1/ZMKVAPIL Matěj 2009 3 Sláv.KV108.70 2 106.10 0 106.1015.20/16,78
8.2/VMNĚMEC Aleš 1976 Kadaň113.60 0 109.20 2 111.2020.30/22,37
9.2/ZMFABIAN František 2009 Ostrava110.60 4 111.30 0 111.3020.40/22,46
10.3/ZMPINKAVA Matyáš 2009 3 USK Pha109.90 4 110.10 4 113.9023.00/25,35
10.1/DMVRÁNEK Jan 2004 3 Blovice114.30 2 113.90 0 113.9023.00/25,34
12.4/ZMŘEŽÁBEK Dominik 2009 USK Pha128.80 2 125.20 0 125.2034.30/37,73
13.5/ZMDVOŘÁK Vít 2009 USK Pha131.50 0 124.00 2 126.0035.10/38,62
14.2/ZSBOURA Samuel 2007 USK Pha130.80 6 124.10 2 126.1035.20/38,71
15.6/ZMKVASNIČKA Matěj 2008 Horš.Týn124.50 6 123.90 4 127.9037.00/40,70
16.7/ZMKLIMENT Tomáš 2008 Horš.Týn130.50 2 134.40 6 132.5041.60/45,80
17.8/ZMLANGER Filip 2009 USK Pha129.20 6 130.60 4 134.6043.70/48,10
18.1/VSKREJČÍ Antonín 1955 3 Kralupy146.80 50 133.80 4 137.8046.90/51,60
19.1/PZKVAPIL Kryštof 2012 Sláv.KV134.40 4 3370.20 2 138.4047.50/52,30
20.2/PZKOLMAN Vít   Boh.Pha151.50 6 146.20 4 150.2059.30/65,20
21.3/PZPINKAVA Jonáš 2011 USK Pha125.20 210 166.70 4 170.7079.80/87,80
  UHLÍK Jan   L.Žatec4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. VOLÁK Jaroslav
KOČÍ Martin
1990
1991
1 Klášter.
Klášter.
105.00 2 107.80 2 107.00 10
2.1/ZSSAKALOVÁ Magdaléna
SAKALOVÁ Markéta
2007
2007
3 Kralupy
Kralupy
131.20 8 125.70 10 135.7028.70/26,82
3.2/ZSSVOBODA Adam
BOURA Samuel
2006
2007
USK Pha
USK Pha
128.60 16 126.80 10 136.8029.80/27,91
4.1/ZMDVOŘÁK Vít
KRÁL Ondřej
2009
2008
USK Pha
USK Pha
142.10 62 138.10 14 152.1045.10/42,10

kategorie K1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VMBAČÁKOVÁ Radka 1983 2 USK Pha95.00 0 94.90 2 95.00 41
2.2/VMKVAPILOVÁ Gabriela 1978 2 Sláv.KV94.60 2 93.90 2 95.900.90/0,937
3. VAŇKOVÁ Kristýna 1991 2 Kralupy97.80 0 99.50 2 97.802.80/2,933
4.1/DSBEDNÁŘOVÁ Anna 2002 2 Č.Lípa100.90 2 99.80 0 99.804.80/5,129
5.1/ZSSAKALOVÁ Magdaléna 2007 3+ Kralupy101.10 0 102.90 0 101.106.10/6,425
5.1/U23STRASSEROVÁ Bára 2001 2 L.Žatec101.10 2 99.10 2 101.106.10/6,421
7.3/VMBERTRAND  Valerie   9 Norsko101.90 4 101.20 0 101.206.20/6,50
8. FOREJTOVÁ Andrea 1988 3+ Č.Kruml.101.00 2 101.80 0 101.806.80/7,220
9.2/ZSSAKALOVÁ Markéta 2007 3+ Kralupy100.50 4 100.60 2 102.607.60/8,019
10.1/VPODZIMKOVÁ Markéta 1974 3+ Klášter.101.10 2 104.60 4 103.108.10/8,518
11.3/ZSSRPOVÁ Lada 2006 3 Ostrava104.00 2 103.30 2 105.3010.30/10,817
12.4/ZSRIANTOVÁ Marie 2006 3+ VS Tábor102.40 6 101.10 6 107.1012.10/12,716
13.1/ZMPETRIKOVÁ Barbora 2008 3 L.Žatec110.10 6 103.70 4 107.7012.70/13,415
14.2/ZMRIANTOVÁ Anežka 2008 3+ VS Tábor104.70 4 104.10 4 108.1013.10/13,814
14.4/VMČERNÁ Lucie 1977 3+ Kadaň108.10 0 108.40 4 108.1013.10/13,813
16.5/ZSSRPOVÁ Stela 2006 3 Ostrava108.60 0 108.30 2 108.6013.60/14,312
17.5/VMBORSKÁ Alena 1976 3 Boh.Pha108.90 0 112.50 2 108.9013.90/14,611
18.2/DSTURČINOVÁ Anna 2002 3 Hubertus109.00 2 105.50 4 109.5014.50/15,310
19.1/DMSLÁDKOVÁ Linda 2004 3 Loko Plz111.80 6 109.70 0 109.7014.70/15,59
20.6/ZSAPOLÍNOVÁ Nela 2007 3 Hubertus114.70 10 111.30 0 111.3016.30/17,28
21.1/PZPODUŠKOVÁ Jůlie 2010 USK Pha117.10 4 115.20 2 117.2022.20/23,40
22.3/ZMHRONOVÁ Šárka 2009 3 Kralupy121.50 2 118.30 2 120.3025.30/26,67
23.3/DSPANZEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 3 Loko Plz121.20 2 120.80 0 120.8025.80/27,26
24.4/ZMHOŘENÍ Hedvika 2008 3 Kadaň122.70 0 121.00 8 122.7027.70/29,25
25.7/ZSŽATECKÁ Taťána 2007 3 Roztoky120.00 8 132.20 8 128.0033.00/34,74
26.5/ZMŠRÉTROVÁ Štěpánka 2009 3 Roudnice127.80 2 135.90 2 129.8034.80/36,63
27.8/ZSBLÁHOVÁ Karolína 2007 3 Č.Lípa148.50 52 122.90 12 134.9039.90/42,02
28.2/PZPEDERSEN Alicia   9 Norsko145.80 108 146.70 2 148.7053.70/56,50
29.6/ZMPETRILÁKOVÁ Markéta 2009 Klášter.170.00 104 166.20 4 170.2075.20/79,21
30.9/ZSPETRILÁKOVÁ Anastázie 2007 Klášter.202.40 12 165.30 10 175.3080.30/84,50
31.3/PZHRONOVÁ Ludmila 2011 Kralupy191.10 106 168.20 10 178.2083.20/87,60
32.4/PZVYBULKOVÁ Julie 2011 Kralupy141.10 56 137.70 54 191.7096.70/101,80
33.5/PZMACHUTOVÁ Hana 2011 Kralupy186.20 254 173.90 112 285.90190.90/200,90
  KOHOUTOVÁ Lenka 1974 3 Rakovník4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VMLEPÍK Filip 1976 2 Hubertus86.10 0 82.40 2 84.40 81
2.1/DSTÁBORSKÝ Jan 2003 2 Horš.Týn87.10 0 87.70 0 87.102.70/3,277
3.2/VMVOVES Ladislav 1985 Kralupy87.80 2 87.20 0 87.202.80/3,373
4.1/DMSTRASSER Marek 2004 2 L.Žatec95.50 4 88.70 0 88.704.30/5,169
5.3/VMPINKAVA Lukáš 1976 2 SKVS ČB92.00 0 89.50 0 89.505.10/6,065
6. VOLÁK Jaroslav 1990 3+ Klášter.90.30 0 90.10 4 90.305.90/7,061
7.2/DMVRÁNEK Jan 2004 2 Blovice94.30 4 90.70 0 90.706.30/7,557
8.1/VSMACHUTA Zdeněk 1964 2 Kralupy97.90 4 89.90 2 91.907.50/8,953
9.4/VMHRON Robin 1979 2 Kralupy94.50 2 93.20 0 93.208.80/10,449
10.5/VMNĚMEC Aleš 1976 2 Kadaň92.20 2 91.90 8 94.209.80/11,645
11.1/ZMLANGER Filip 2009 3 USK Pha95.70 0 94.30 4 95.7011.30/13,444
12.2/ZMPINKAVA Matyáš 2009 3 USK Pha98.70 2 96.00 0 96.0011.60/13,743
13.1/ZSBOURA Samuel 2007 3 USK Pha97.20 4 96.70 0 96.7012.30/14,642
14.2/VSKOSHELEV Sergey 1960 3+ Sušice100.80 0 97.00 0 97.0012.60/14,941
15.6/VMKYSELA David 1977 2 Kralupy98.70 2 98.00 0 98.0013.60/16,140
16.3/VSPROCHÁZKA Miloš 1954 3+ Hubertus100.30 0 98.90 0 98.9014.50/17,239
17.2/DSBUDÁK David 2003 3+ Kadaň96.60 4 97.20 2 99.2014.80/17,538
18.3/ZMPLAS Tobiáš 2008 3+ USK Pha97.30 2 98.20 4 99.3014.90/17,737
19.2/ZSSVOBODA Adam 2006 3+ USK Pha103.60 8 97.90 2 99.9015.50/18,436
20.3/DMHADRABA Martin 2005 3+ Frol92.60 8 95.30 6 100.6016.20/19,235
21.3/ZSKLIMEŠ Vít 2007 3+ Kralupy107.10 10 101.00 0 101.0016.60/19,734
22.4/ZSPOLLERT Jonáš 2007 3 USK Pha104.50 4 99.40 2 101.4017.00/20,133
23.4/ZMKVAPIL Matěj 2009 3 Sláv.KV100.20 2 99.60 2 101.6017.20/20,432
24.5/ZMFABIAN František 2009 3 Ostrava100.00 2 101.00 2 102.0017.60/20,931
25.7/VMRIANT Martin 1977 3+ VS Tábor122.50 6 102.30 0 102.3017.90/21,230
26.6/ZMKRÁL Matěj 2008 3 USK Pha98.30 6 99.80 4 103.8019.40/23,029
27.4/DMCÍSAŘOVSKÝ Adam 2005 3+ Frol100.00 4 98.90 8 104.0019.60/23,228
28.8/VMKRÁL Tomáš 1979 USK Pha100.60 4 99.60 6 104.6020.20/23,927
29.7/ZMDVOŘÁK Vít 2009 3 USK Pha103.30 2 105.10 0 105.1020.70/24,526
30.5/ZSLEGUTKO Josef 2006 3+ L.Žatec105.10 2 101.80 4 105.8021.40/25,425
31.8/ZMKVASNIČKA Matěj 2008 3 Horš.Týn103.50 6 100.50 6 106.5022.10/26,224
32.5/DMPODZIMEK Jan 2004 3 Klášter.104.80 2 103.60 4 106.8022.40/26,523
33.9/VMDOLEJŠ Martin 1980 3+ Hubertus103.90 6 103.30 4 107.3022.90/27,122
34.6/ZSPETŘÍČEK Adam   L.Žatec114.00 6 108.50 0 108.5024.10/28,621
35.7/ZSSYNEK Přemysl 2007 3 L.Žatec111.60 2 102.80 6 108.8024.40/28,920
36.1/VPISKÁČEK Jan 1966 3 Štětí110.30 0 109.00 0 109.0024.60/29,119
37.1/PZSEMERÁD Vít 2010 Roudnice110.50 2 108.00 2 110.0025.60/30,30
38.8/ZSTESAŘ Petr 2006 3 Loko Plz108.00 4 104.30 6 110.3025.90/30,718
39.9/ZMŘEŽÁBEK Dominik 2009 3 USK Pha113.80 2 110.60 0 110.6026.20/31,017
40.9/ZSKOT Michal   3 Boh.Pha112.60 4 107.20 4 111.2026.80/31,816
40.10/ZMMARTIN Jakub   3 Boh.Pha107.20 4 111.70 6 111.2026.80/31,815
42.10/VMCÍSAŘOVSKÝ Petr 1977 3 Frol110.70 4 107.30 4 111.3026.90/31,914
43.2/VŽATECKÝ Jiří 1969 3 Roztoky116.60 4 111.80 0 111.8027.40/32,513
44.4/VSDODAL Jan   3 Boh.Pha114.40 0 114.50 2 114.4030.00/35,512
45.11/ZMKRÁL Ondřej 2008 3 USK Pha110.90 8 110.70 4 114.7030.30/35,911
46.3/VTÁBORSKÝ Pavel 1972 3+ Horš.Týn108.80 6 110.00 6 114.8030.40/36,010
47.5/VSPÁRTL Mirek 1954 3 Č.Kruml.117.40 0 114.90 0 114.9030.50/36,19
48.11/VMKREJČÍ Hynek 1978 3 Roztoky115.80 2 113.30 2 115.3030.90/36,68
49.2/PZPEDERSEN Noah   9 Norsko115.50 2 112.40 4 116.4032.00/37,90
50.6/DMPŘIBYLA Šimon 2004 3 Boh.Pha112.70 12 104.60 12 116.6032.20/38,27
51.3/PZKVAPIL Kryštof 2012 Sláv.KV124.90 6 114.90 2 116.9032.50/38,50
52.12/ZMKLIMENT Tomáš 2008 3 Horš.Týn115.70 2 115.40 2 117.4033.00/39,16
53.4/PZPINKAVA Jonáš 2011 USK Pha118.60 4 117.50 2 119.5035.10/41,60
54.5/PZRIANT Antonín 2010 VS Tábor119.90 10 115.10 6 121.1036.70/43,50
54.6/PZTÁBORSKÝ Vojtěch 2010 Horš.Týn126.80 6 119.10 2 121.1036.70/43,50
56.7/PZKOLMAN Vít   Boh.Pha120.90 8 117.70 4 121.7037.30/44,20
57.13/ZMHILAR Mikoláš 2009 3 USK Pha120.80 2 124.70 8 122.8038.40/45,55
58.8/PZHOŘENÍ Hynek 2011 Kadaň121.70 4 125.50 0 125.5041.10/48,70
59.14/ZMSLÁDEK Michal 2009 3 Loko Plz121.40 6 133.50 8 127.4043.00/50,94
60.15/ZMVEJVANČICKÝ Pavel 2009 Horš.Týn144.40 8 120.40 10 130.4046.00/54,53
61.4/VHOŘENÍ Petr 1975 3 Kadaň1.00 999 127.20 8 135.2050.80/60,22
62.9/PZSEIDL Marek   Boh.Pha147.50 0 137.10 2 139.1054.70/64,80
63.16/ZMBOUDA Vladimir 2009 Horš.Týn133.80 6 141.50 18 139.8055.40/65,61
63.10/PZŠTEFAN Vojtěch 2011 USK Pha129.80 10 139.20 60 139.8055.40/65,60
65.11/PZKOVÁČ Tobiáš 2011 Klášter.134.40 8 162.90 12 142.4058.00/68,70
66.12/PZHRUBEC Matěj   Boh.Pha151.90 14 137.20 6 143.2058.80/69,70
67.13/PZZACHYSTAL Adam   Boh.Pha143.40 6 143.00 56 149.4065.00/77,00
68.12/VMHADRABA Michal 1976 Frol139.20 58 145.80 4 149.8065.40/77,50
69.17/ZMČERNOCH Štěpán 2009 Kadaň146.20 12 138.40 18 156.4072.00/85,30
70.10/ZSLUPINSKI Zdeněk 2006 Kadaň193.90 64 187.10 12 199.10114.70/135,90
71.14/PZKUTÁČ Zdeněk 2010 L.Žatec171.10 60 155.90 102 231.10146.70/173,80
72.11/ZSŠTOCHL Vojtěch   Boh.Pha199.40 58 173.50 66 239.50155.10/183,80
73.15/PZKRÁL Jakub 2010 USK Pha162.40 106 153.10 102 255.10170.70/202,30
74.18/ZMROLINEC František 2008 Klášter.137.70 256 196.10 166 362.10277.70/329,00
  RIANT Josef 2013 VS Tábor1.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  CARDOSELLI Lukas 2010 Boh.Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  CIHLÁŘ David 2009 Horš.Týn4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  NOVÁK Filip   Boh.Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2X  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. HOŘENÍ Hedvika
NĚMEC Aleš
2008
1976
Kadaň
Kadaň
138.20 16 128.90 18 146.90 0
2.1/ZMRIANT Antonín
RIANTOVÁ Anežka
2010
2008
VS Tábor
VS Tábor
147.10 18 147.90 14 161.9015.00/10,20
3.2/ZMPODUŠKOVÁ Jůlie
HILAR Mikoláš
2010
2009
USK Pha
USK Pha
172.20 18 151.70 18 169.7022.80/15,50
4.1/ZSRIANT Josef
RIANTOVÁ Marie
2013
2006
3 VS Tábor
VS Tábor
166.10 66 187.20 18 205.2058.30/39,70
Oddíl