Stružnická peřej

03.04.2022   řeka Ploučnice ve Stružnici u mlýna
ředitel: Iva Šedivá   vrchní rozhodčí: Václav Martin
absolutní pořadí    

kategorie PWK  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/PZMBECK Hynek 2012 L.Žatec131.60 56 123.10 4 127.10 0
2.2/PZMKRÁL Vít 2012 USK Pha124.40 6 137.90 6 130.403.30/2,60
3.3/PZMMERENUS Jan 2012 Č.Lípa130.70 6 123.30 10 133.306.20/4,90
4.4/PZMSVOBODA František 2014 Kralupy140.60 10 139.80 8 147.8020.70/16,30
5.5/PZMMILYAN Štěpán 2012 L.Žatec156.30 4 158.70 58 160.3033.20/26,10
6.6/PZMVYBULKA Matěj 2012 Kralupy134.30 154 163.70 62 225.7098.60/77,60

kategorie C1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. RAK Tomáš, 1989, TJ Dukla RAK Tomáš 1989 1 TJ Dukla82.80 0 82.40 0 82.40 39
2.1/DMFRÖHLICH Jáchym 2007 3+ Roudnice102.00 4 97.50 0 97.5015.10/18,331
3.1/DSSLAVÍK Vojtěch 2005 2 Frol95.70 2 98.40 4 97.7015.30/18,627
4.1/VRUBÍN Daniel 1975 2 TJ Dukla98.50 2 98.50 0 98.5016.10/19,523
5.1/VMŠRÁMEK Michal 1982 TJ Dukla96.70 2 97.40 6 98.7016.30/19,819
6.1/ZSŘEŽÁBEK Dominik 2009 2 USK Pha97.10 2 98.10 2 99.1016.70/20,315
7.2/ZSPINKAVA Matyáš 2009 3+ USK Pha99.50 6 101.00 0 101.0018.60/22,614
8.2/VPINKAVA Lukáš 1976 2 SKVS ČB99.70 2 99.60 2 101.6019.20/23,313
9.3/ZSLANGER Filip 2009 3 USK Pha104.50 2 109.10 4 106.5024.10/29,212
10.4/ZSDVOŘÁK Vít 2009 3+ USK Pha104.70 2 105.00 2 106.7024.30/29,511
11.1/ZMSUCHÝ Zbyšek 2011 USK Pha109.20 2 108.60 0 108.6026.20/31,810
12.5/ZSHLADÍK Šimon 2009 3 Boh.Pha109.20 0 111.00 2 109.2026.80/32,59
13.6/ZSMARTIN Jakub 2009 3 Boh.Pha109.30 4 112.30 2 113.3030.90/37,58
14.7/ZSSAMEK Petr 2008 3 Třebech.115.70 0 122.80 2 115.7033.30/40,47
15.2/ZMDOLEŽAL Vít 2011 Kralupy120.10 0 132.70 0 120.1037.70/45,86
16.8/ZSDOČKAL Radek 2008 USK Pha115.20 8 118.60 10 123.2040.80/49,55
17.3/ZMPINKAVA Jonáš 2011 USK Pha128.10 2 4.00 999 130.1047.70/57,94
18.9/ZSKRÁL Matěj 2008 USK Pha126.20 4 4.00 999 130.2047.80/58,03
19.10/ZSPELIKÁN Martin 2009 Boh.Pha157.50 6 135.90 2 137.9055.50/67,42
20.11/ZSRENDÓN Marco 2008 Boh.Pha151.70 16 129.00 10 139.0056.60/68,71
21.4/ZMCARDOSELLI Lucas 2010 Boh.Pha120.80 154 133.80 8 141.8059.40/72,10
22.1/VSŠRÁMEK Jaroslav 1957 Č.Lípa140.80 4 142.50 2 144.5062.10/75,40
23.2/DMŠTOCHL Vojtěch 2007 3 Boh.Pha141.50 8 125.40 52 149.5067.10/81,40
24.5/ZMSÝKORA Ondřej 2010 Boh.Pha174.60 4 142.10 8 150.1067.70/82,20
25.6/ZMHRUBEC Matěj 2010 Boh.Pha159.20 0 164.90 10 159.2076.80/93,20
26.12/ZSPLUTA Adam 2008 Boh.Pha180.90 8 176.50 14 188.90106.50/129,20
27.13/ZSBAČINA Tomáš 2008 Č.Lípa130.00 114 148.80 112 244.00161.60/196,10
  JANČAR Štěpán 2007 3+ USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  ZACHYSTAL Adam 2010 Boh.Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  SEIDL Marek 2010 Boh.Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  TATÍČEK Miroslav 1985 2 Pardub.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VSŠRÁMEK Jiří
VESELÝ Josef
1966
1950
2 Rakovník
Klatovy
146.60 8 140.60 2 142.60 0
2.1/DMFIEDLEROVÁ Nela
ŠTOCHL Vojtěch
2007
2007
3 Boh.Pha
Boh.Pha
179.40 164 157.10 306 343.40200.80/140,80
  MERENUS Jan
MERENUSOVÁ Barbora
1983
1984
2 Č.Lípa
Č.Lípa
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  HORÁK David
CÍSAŘOVSKÝ Adam
1976
2005
Frol
Frol
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/ZSJIRASOVÁ Klára 2008 2 USK Pha93.40 2 93.40 0 93.40 31
2.1/VMBAČÁKOVÁ Radka 1983 2 USK Pha97.10 0 97.80 0 97.103.70/4,027
3.1/U23HOUŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 3 Č.Lípa98.40 6 99.60 0 99.606.20/6,623
4.2/ZSPETRIKOVÁ Barbora 2008 2 L.Žatec100.10 4 100.70 0 100.707.30/7,819
5.2/U23STRASSEROVÁ Barbora 2001 2 L.Žatec102.70 4 103.70 0 103.7010.30/11,015
6.1/DMHORÁKOVÁ Julie 2006 2 Kralupy101.80 2 109.30 4 103.8010.40/11,111
7.1/DSHAVIÁROVÁ Zuzana 2005 3+ Třebech.109.10 4 104.90 0 104.9011.50/12,310
8.3/U23BEDNÁŘOVÁ Anna 2002 3+ Č.Lípa105.80 4 103.80 2 105.8012.40/13,39
9.2/DMKOUCKÁ Mariana 2007 3+ USK Pha103.60 6 116.40 6 109.6016.20/17,38
10.1/ZMVYBULKOVÁ Julie 2011 Kralupy134.40 6 112.70 0 112.7019.30/20,77
11.3/ZSMRÁZOVÁ Ema 2009 USK Pha110.60 4 118.20 0 114.6021.20/22,76
12.4/ZSHRONOVÁ Šárka 2009 3+ Kralupy115.70 8 115.40 2 117.4024.00/25,75
13.3/DMBLÁHOVÁ Karolína 2007 3+ Č.Lípa116.50 6 123.80 6 122.5029.10/31,24
14.2/ZMHRONOVÁ Ludmila 2011 Kralupy119.40 8 128.80 4 127.4034.00/36,43
15.3/ZMMACHUTOVÁ Hana 2011 Kralupy131.00 0 147.20 54 131.0037.60/40,32
16.4/ZMPOKORNÁ Emílie 2010 3 USK Pha131.70 8 134.30 14 139.7046.30/49,61
17.5/ZMSAMKOVÁ Valerie 2011 Třebech.126.10 56 153.60 156 182.1088.70/95,00
18.4/DMSYNKOVÁ Valentýna 2007 3 L.Žatec179.80 60 160.70 102 239.80146.40/156,70
19.2/DSZÁRUBOVÁ Veronika 2005 Třebech.131.50 256 142.70 112 254.70161.30/172,70
  FIEDLEROVÁ Nela 2007 Boh.Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  PODUŠKOVÁ Jůlie 2010 3+ USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VMSUCHÝ Ondřej, 1979, TJ Dukla SUCHÝ Ondřej 1979 2 TJ Dukla86.00 2 84.00 0 84.00 98
2.1/DSSVOBODA Martin 2005 2 L.Žatec85.50 0 84.20 0 84.200.20/0,294
3.1/ZSSVOBODA Šimon 2008 2 Benátky88.90 0 87.30 0 87.303.30/3,990
4. PUŠKARČUK Aleš 1989 2 Č.Lípa89.10 4 88.10 0 88.104.10/4,986
5. GOTVALD Robert 1990 2 Č.Lípa88.60 0 89.60 52 88.604.60/5,582
6.1/DMFRÖHLICH Jáchym 2007 2 Roudnice87.10 2 84.80 4 88.804.80/5,778
7.1/VRUBÍN Daniel 1975 2 TJ Dukla87.80 6 90.10 0 90.106.10/7,374
8.2/VPINKAVA Lukáš 1976 2 SKVS ČB90.70 2 90.80 0 90.806.80/8,170
9.2/VMHRON Robin 1979 2 Kralupy91.30 0 96.00 4 91.307.30/8,766
10.2/DSSTRASSER Marek 2004 2 L.Žatec93.80 2 91.90 0 91.907.90/9,462
10.2/ZSPINKAVA Matyáš 2009 2 USK Pha92.50 54 91.90 0 91.907.90/9,458
12.3/DSCÍSAŘOVSKÝ Adam 2005 3+ Frol91.40 4 90.80 2 92.808.80/10,554
12.3/VMŠRÁMEK Michal 1982 TJ Dukla93.50 4 90.80 2 92.808.80/10,550
14.3/VJANČAR Filip 1976 3+ USK Pha89.00 4 89.60 4 93.009.00/10,746
15.3/ZSSLUŠNÝ Vojtěch 2008 3+ Benátky97.10 0 93.50 0 93.509.50/11,342
16. PAVLÍK Pavel 1998 2 Třebech.94.90 2 95.10 0 95.1011.10/13,238
16.2/DMSYNEK Přemysl 2007 2 L.Žatec93.40 6 95.10 0 95.1011.10/13,234
18.4/ZSŘEŽÁBEK Dominik 2009 2 USK Pha94.10 2 93.20 2 95.2011.20/13,333
19.5/ZSDVOŘÁK Vít 2009 3+ USK Pha95.20 2 94.00 2 96.0012.00/14,332
20.6/ZSMARTIN Jakub 2009 3+ Boh.Pha96.70 6 94.10 2 96.1012.10/14,431
21.7/ZSKRÁL Matěj 2008 3+ USK Pha96.70 2 97.20 0 97.2013.20/15,730
22.8/ZSLANGER Filip 2009 3+ USK Pha97.10 50 97.40 0 97.4013.40/16,029
23.9/ZSSAMEK Petr 2008 3+ Třebech.95.20 6 95.60 2 97.6013.60/16,228
24.10/ZSKRÁL Ondřej 2008 3+ USK Pha98.80 2 98.60 0 98.6014.60/17,427
25.1/VSMACHUTA Zdeněk 1964 2 Kralupy91.80 52 95.40 4 99.4015.40/18,326
26.3/DMPOLLERT Jonáš 2007 3+ USK Pha100.40 4 99.50 0 99.5015.50/18,525
27.11/ZSPELIKÁN Martin 2009 3+ Boh.Pha98.00 2 98.80 4 100.0016.00/19,024
28.4/VMKRÁL Tomáš 1979 3+ USK Pha98.30 2 103.70 2 100.3016.30/19,423
29.12/ZSHLADÍK Šimon 2009 3+ Boh.Pha100.40 0 102.40 0 100.4016.40/19,522
30.4/DMBAČINA Jan 2006 3+ Č.Lípa100.40 4 100.80 0 100.8016.80/20,021
31.13/ZSPOKORNÝ Daniel 2009 3+ USK Pha98.10 4 97.20 4 101.2017.20/20,520
32.1/ZMCARDOSELLI Lucas 2010 3+ Boh.Pha104.90 2 101.30 0 101.3017.30/20,619
33.5/DMPETŘÍČEK Adam 2007 3+ L.Žatec99.40 2 100.30 2 101.4017.40/20,718
34.5/VMADAMEC Jakub 1984 Kralupy104.90 0 103.50 0 103.5019.50/23,217
35.2/ZMVLNAS Ota 2010 3+ USK Pha101.60 2 104.20 6 103.6019.60/23,316
36.14/ZSRENDÓN Marco 2008 3+ Boh.Pha96.30 10 98.20 6 104.2020.20/24,015
37.15/ZSDOČKAL Radek 2008 USK Pha101.60 4 100.40 4 104.4020.40/24,314
38.16/ZSHRŇÁK Matouš 2009 3+ Kralupy100.70 6 100.50 6 106.5022.50/26,813
39.4/VCÍSAŘOVSKÝ Petr 1977 3+ Frol108.00 2 104.10 4 108.1024.10/28,712
40.3/ZMDOLEŽAL Vít 2011 Kralupy107.80 4 104.50 4 108.5024.50/29,211
41.1/U23MAREK Matyáš 2003 2 Třebech.95.80 14 95.10 52 109.8025.80/30,710
42.4/ZMBARTOŠ Vojtěch 2010 3 Roudnice108.60 2 110.90 2 110.6026.60/31,79
43.5/ZMPINKAVA Jonáš 2011 USK Pha108.70 2 109.10 4 110.7026.70/31,88
44.2/VSPAVLÍK Jiří 1964 3+ Třebech.108.60 4 111.60 2 112.6028.60/34,07
45.17/ZSBAČINA Tomáš 2008 3 Č.Lípa111.90 2 114.20 0 113.9029.90/35,66
46.6/ZMSÝKORA Ondřej 2010 3 Boh.Pha114.90 0 114.60 0 114.6030.60/36,45
47.18/ZSPLUTA Adam 2008 3 Boh.Pha107.90 8 105.20 10 115.2031.20/37,14
48.6/DMŠTOCHL Vojtěch 2007 3 Boh.Pha106.00 14 109.10 8 117.1033.10/39,43
49.3/VSŠRÁMEK Jiří 1966 3 Rakovník116.00 2 118.00 2 118.0034.00/40,52
50.7/ZMHRUBEC Matěj 2010 3 Boh.Pha115.10 4 115.80 8 119.1035.10/41,81
51.8/ZMBURGER Jonatan 2011 USK Pha111.40 8 117.00 6 119.4035.40/42,10
52.7/DMDOVALA Jakub 2007 3 L.Žatec117.90 102 125.80 8 133.8049.80/59,30
53.9/ZMADAMEC Jáchym 2011 Kralupy147.20 8 136.60 56 155.2071.20/84,80
54.10/ZMKOLÁŘ Lukáš 2010 3 USK Pha82.90 300 117.60 156 273.60189.60/225,70
  JANČAR Štěpán 2007 2 USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  KRATOCHVÍL Devi 2011 USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  ŠTEFAN Vojtěch 2011 USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  ZACHYSTAL Adam 2010 3 Boh.Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  SEIDL Marek 2010 3 Boh.Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  HORÁK David 1976 3+ Frol4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
Oddíl

Historie procházení