por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/DS | SATKOVÁ Martina | 1998 | 1 | KK Brno | 09:55,12 | - | |
2. | 1/DM | PALOUDOVÁ Anežka | 1999 | M | Č.Kruml. | 09:56,06 | 0.94/0,2 | - |
3. | 2/DM | DIMOVOVÁ Barbora | 2000 | 2 | Litovel | 10:08,38 | 13.26/2,2 | - |
4. | 3/DM | HRICOVÁ Klára | 1999 | 2 | Olomouc | 10:20,22 | 25.10/4,2 | - |
5. | 2/DS | MAŠÍNOVÁ Marie | 1997 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 10:22,16 | 27.04/4,5 | - |
6. | 3/DS | BAYEROVÁ Barbora | 1998 | 1 | Val.Mez. | 10:27,01 | 31.89/5,4 | - |
7. | 1/ZS | SATKOVÁ Gabriela | 2001 | 2 | KK Brno | 10:27,55 | 32.43/5,4 | - |
8. | 4/DM | PALOUDOVÁ Karolína | 2000 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 10:28,96 | 33.84/5,7 | - |
9. | 5/DM | DIMOVOVÁ Viktorie | 2000 | 2 | Litovel | 11:01,34 | 66.22/11,1 | - |
10. | 1/ZM | KNEBLOVÁ Tereza | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 11:12,59 | 77.47/13,0 | - |
11. | 6/DM | NĚMCOVÁ Marie | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 11:15,11 | 79.99/13,4 | - |
12. | 7/DM | HRICOVÁ Adéla | 1999 | 2 | Olomouc | 11:26,43 | 91.31/15,3 | - |
13. | 2/ZS | BEKOVÁ Kateřina | 2002 | 0 | KK Opava | 11:39,77 | 104.65/17,6 | - |
14. | 3/ZS | VAŇKOVÁ Klára | 2001 | 2 | VS Tábor | 11:46,85 | 111.73/18,8 | - |
15. | 8/DM | SMETÁNKOVÁ Klára | 2000 | 3 | Kroměříž | 11:50,35 | 115.23/19,4 | - |
16. | 4/DS | PLACHTOVÁ Alexandra | 1998 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 11:54,94 | 119.82/20,1 | - |
17. | 4/ZS | KOŠÍKOVÁ Denisa | 2002 | 3 | SKVeselí | 11:57,91 | 122.79/20,6 | - |
18. | 2/ZM | DOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 12:04,06 | 128.94/21,7 | - |
19. | 5/DS | HUŇKOVÁ Nikola | 1998 | 1 | Val.Mez. | 12:07,98 | 132.86/22,3 | - |
20. | 9/DM | POMAJBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | 1999 | 2 | Olomouc | 12:10,65 | 135.53/22,8 | - |
21. | 10/DM | VAŇKOVÁ Michaela | 2000 | 3 | Litovel | 12:12,15 | 137.03/23,0 | - |
22. | 5/ZS | TŮMOVÁ Natálie | 2002 | 3 | SKVeselí | 12:21,86 | 146.74/24,7 | - |
23. | 6/ZS | FILIPI Viktorie | 2002 | 3 | Č.Lípa | 12:28,91 | 153.79/25,8 | - |
24. | 11/DM | KOLÁŘOVÁ Marika | 2000 | 3 | Olomouc | 12:32,57 | 157.46/26,5 | - |
25. | 12/DM | BAYEROVÁ Markéta | 2000 | 3 | Val.Mez. | 12:38,84 | 163.72/27,5 | - |
26. | 6/DS | KAMINSKÁ Barbora | 1998 | 3 | Val.Mez. | 12:40,28 | 165.16/27,8 | - |
27. | 7/ZS | DZIADKOVÁ Zuzana | 2002 | 0 | KK Brno | 12:44,46 | 169.34/28,5 | - |
28. | 8/ZS | BAUEROVÁ Markéta | 2001 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 12:56,14 | 181.02/30,4 | - |
29. | 13/DM | STAŇKOVÁ Antonie | 2000 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 13:00,89 | 185.77/31,2 | - |
30. | 14/DM | MANOVÁ Štěpánka | 1999 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 13:01,56 | 186.44/31,3 | - |
31. | 9/ZS | ŠMOLDASOVÁ Zuzana | 2002 | 0 | Litovel | 13:14,19 | 199.07/33,5 | - |
32. | 3/ZM | HLAVNIČKOVÁ Tereza | 2003 | 0 | Č.Kruml. | 13:34,92 | 219.80/36,9 | - |
33. | 4/ZM | ORSÁGOVÁ Anna | 2003 | 0 | Val.Mez. | 14:07,85 | 252.73/42,5 | - |
34. | 5/ZM | PECHÁČKOVÁ Julie | 2003 | 0 | Val.Mez. | 14:23,32 | 268.20/45,1 | - |
HEINZOVÁ Bára | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | DNS-A | - |