por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/U23 | HRIC Filip | 1993 | 2 | Olomouc | 15:32,60 | 82 | |
2. | 2/U23 | SATKE Adam | 1994 | 1 | KK Brno | 15:49,50 | 16.90/1,8 | 74 |
3. | 1/VM | KUBŮ Petr | 1976 | 1 | Olomouc | 16:40,70 | 68.10/7,3 | 66 |
4. | 3/U23 | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 2 | SKVeselí | 17:08,50 | 95.90/10,3 | 62 |
5. | 1/DM | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 17:14,90 | 102.30/11,0 | 58 |
6. | 1/ZS | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 17:22,40 | 109.80/11,8 | 54 |
7. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 17:28,10 | 115.50/12,4 | 50 |
8. | 2/ZS | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 17:37,70 | 125.10/13,4 | 46 |
9. | 2/DM | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 17:49,70 | 137.10/14,7 | 42 |
10. | 4/U23 | NOVÁK Jiří | 1997 | 2 | KK Brno | 18:00,30 | 147.70/15,8 | 38 |
11. | 3/DM | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 18:16,00 | 163.40/17,5 | 34 |
12. | 4/DM | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 18:23,20 | 170.60/18,3 | 30 |
13. | 5/DM | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 18:27,50 | 174.90/18,8 | 26 |
14. | 3/ZS | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 18:44,30 | 191.70/20,6 | 22 |
15. | 4/ZS | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 3 | Olomouc | 19:11,00 | 218.40/23,4 | 18 |
16. | 6/DM | HRNČÍŘ Jakub | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 19:22,80 | 230.20/24,7 | 17 |
17. | 5/ZS | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 19:36,50 | 243.90/26,2 | 16 |
18. | 7/DM | LÁTAL Filip | 2001 | 3 | Olomouc | 19:51,70 | 259.10/27,8 | 15 |
19. | 6/ZS | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 20:01,40 | 268.80/28,8 | 14 |
20. | 8/DM | PLACHÝ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Kroměříž | 20:03,90 | 271.30/29,1 | 13 |
21. | 7/ZS | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 20:14,50 | 281.90/30,2 | 12 |
22. | 9/DM | HRNČÍŘ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 20:21,50 | 288.90/31,0 | 11 |
23. | 8/ZS | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 3 | KK Brno | 20:28,40 | 295.80/31,7 | 10 |
24. | 1/ZM | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | Olomouc | 20:30,40 | 297.80/31,9 | 9 | |
25. | 9/ZS | SOUČEK Tomáš | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 20:59,90 | 327.30/35,1 | 8 |
26. | 2/ZM | KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš | 2005 | Olomouc | 21:38,10 | 365.50/39,2 | 7 | |
27. | 3/ZM | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 21:41,30 | 368.70/39,5 | 6 |
28. | 10/DM | STŘECHA Jan | 2001 | 3 | VSDK | 21:44,60 | 372.00/39,9 | 5 |
29. | 4/ZM | GÁBRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | Olomouc | 22:24,20 | 411.60/44,1 | 4 | |
30. | 10/ZS | FUCHS Marek | 2002 | VSDK | 22:46,20 | 433.60/46,5 | 3 | |
31. | 5/ZM | ŠIŠKA Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Kroměříž | 22:52,60 | 440.00/47,2 | 2 |
32. | 6/ZM | KOSÍK Dan | 2004 | Olomouc | 23:32,00 | 479.40/51,4 | 1 | |
33. | 7/ZM | STRNAD Ondřej | 2004 | VS Desná | 23:34,40 | 481.80/51,7 | 0 | |
34. | 8/ZM | HRIC Ondřej | 2004 | Olomouc | 23:44,90 | 492.30/52,8 | 0 | |
35. | 11/ZS | RUTAR Martin | 2003 | VS Desná | 23:47,40 | 494.80/53,1 | 0 | |
36. | 9/ZM | PAVELKA Marek | 2004 | VS Desná | 24:05,80 | 513.20/55,0 | 0 | |
37. | 12/ZS | KÖKÖRČIN Matěj | 2003 | VS Desná | 24:15,40 | 522.80/56,1 | 0 | |
38. | 13/ZS | KNIRSCH Tomáš | 2003 | VS Desná | 25:17,70 | 585.10/62,7 | 0 | |
NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 | |||
SLOVÁK Tomáš | 1979 | MT | Olomouc | DNS | 0 |