por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/DS | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 1 | VS Tábor | 00:52,21 | 00:49,49 | 00:49,49 | 75/172/0 | |
2. | SLANINA Vladimír | 1994 | MT | L.Žatec | 00:51,68 | 00:50,02 | 00:50,02 | 0.53/1,1 | 68/160/0 | |
3. | RYGEL Marek | 1989 | 1 | KK Brno | 00:53,07 | 00:50,05 | 00:50,05 | 0.56/1,1 | 62/0/117 | |
4. | 1/U23 | MÜLLER Jonah | 2002 | 9 | Kanu Club Nidwalden | 00:51,67 | 00:50,51 | 00:50,51 | 1.02/2,1 | 0/0/0 |
5. | KRISTEK Václav | 1996 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:52,88 | 00:51,22 | 00:51,22 | 1.73/3,5 | 57/0/105 | |
6. | 2/DS | RAŠNER Karel | 2004 | 1 | Postřelm | 00:51,55 | 00:51,61 | 00:51,61 | 2.12/4,3 | 53/0/93 |
7. | SUCHÁNEK Daniel | 1993 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 00:52,14 | 00:51,63 | 00:51,63 | 2.14/4,3 | 49/148/0 | |
8. | 2/U23 | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:52,33 | 00:52,05 | 00:52,05 | 2.56/5,2 | 46/0/81 |
9. | 3/DS | BEIER Alva | 2005 | 1 | Pardub. | 00:52,78 | 00:52,93 | 00:52,93 | 3.44/7,0 | 43/136/0 |
10. | 1/V | ŠŤASTNÝ Jan | 1970 | 2 | Pardub. | 00:53,17 | 00:54,23 | 00:53,17 | 3.68/7,4 | 40/124/0 |
11. | 4/DS | BEIER Matouš | 2004 | 1 | Trutnov | 00:53,88 | 00:53,28 | 00:53,28 | 3.79/7,7 | 37/112/0 |
12. | 3/U23 | SKOŘEPA Vojtěch | 1999 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:53,32 | 01:39,70 | 00:53,32 | 3.83/7,7 | 35/100/0 |
13. | 5/DS | VESELÝ Ondřej | 2004 | 1 | Pardub. | 00:53,53 | 00:57,10 | 00:53,53 | 4.04/8,2 | 33/88/0 |
14. | NOVÁK Martin | 1991 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:53,56 | 00:54,32 | 00:53,56 | 4.07/8,2 | 31/82/0 | |
15. | 4/U23 | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:59,32 | 00:53,80 | 00:53,80 | 4.31/8,7 | 29/0/69 |
16. | RUBINT Martin | 1990 | 2 | Kroměříž | 00:55,63 | 00:54,18 | 00:54,18 | 4.69/9,5 | 27/0/57 | |
17. | 1/VM | ŠVADLENA Václav | 1985 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:54,41 | 01:02,63 | 00:54,41 | 4.92/9,9 | 25/76/0 |
18. | 5/U23 | ŠMAKAL Petr | 2003 | 1 | Litovel | 00:57,50 | 00:54,56 | 00:54,56 | 5.08/10,3 | 23/0/45 |
19. | 6/DS | ONDŘICH Adam | 2004 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:54,69 | 00:54,88 | 00:54,69 | 5.20/10,5 | 21/70/0 |
20. | 1/DM | TRNKA Tobiáš | 2007 | 3 | Litovel | 00:54,82 | 00:58,80 | 00:54,82 | 5.33/10,8 | 19/0/39 |
21. | 6/U23 | MÍL Jakub | 2003 | 2 | Trutnov | 00:55,69 | 00:54,93 | 00:54,93 | 5.44/11,0 | 17/64/0 |
22. | 1/ZS | HANZEL Jáchym | 2008 | 3 | Loko Plz | 00:55,54 | 00:55,44 | 00:55,44 | 5.95/12,0 | 15/58/0 |
23. | 2/DM | KVAPIL Ondřej | 2007 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 00:57,64 | 00:56,16 | 00:56,16 | 6.67/13,5 | 14/52/0 |
24. | 7/U23 | ŠTUDLAR Patrik | 1999 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:58,36 | 00:56,33 | 00:56,33 | 6.84/13,8 | 13/46/0 |
25. | 3/DM | MÍKA Hynek | 2006 | 2 | Soběslav | 00:56,37 | 01:00,28 | 00:56,37 | 6.88/13,9 | 12/40/0 |
26. | 2/V | PISCHEK Jan | 1977 | 2 | Pardub. | 00:58,79 | 00:56,62 | 00:56,62 | 7.13/14,4 | 11/34/0 |
27. | 2/VM | KEJKLÍČEK Tomáš | 1980 | 3 | Pardub. | 00:56,64 | 01:00,91 | 00:56,64 | 7.15/14,4 | 10/28/0 |
28. | 7/DS | KOSÍK Dan | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:11,48 | 00:57,17 | 00:57,17 | 7.68/15,5 | 9/0/33 |
29. | 8/DS | ŠŤASTNÝ Matěj | 2005 | 2 | Pardub. | 00:58,56 | 00:57,45 | 00:57,45 | 7.96/16,1 | 8/22/0 |
30. | 4/DM | SLEZÁK Adam | 2006 | 2 | Pardub. | 00:57,63 | 00:58,90 | 00:57,63 | 8.14/16,4 | 7/16/0 |
31. | 1/VS | HOŘÍNEK Jaroslav | 1963 | 2 | Litovel | 00:57,82 | 01:00,07 | 00:57,82 | 8.33/16,8 | 6/0/27 |
32. | 5/DM | PLÁŠIL Hynek | 2006 | 3 | Pardub. | 01:02,48 | 00:57,87 | 00:57,87 | 8.38/16,9 | 5/10/0 |
33. | 6/DM | STRATIL Filip | 2006 | 2 | Litovel | 00:58,01 | 01:00,26 | 00:58,01 | 8.52/17,2 | 4/0/21 |
34. | 7/DM | ČAMEK David | 2006 | 2 | Litovel | 00:59,05 | 01:09,24 | 00:59,05 | 9.56/19,3 | 3/0/15 |
35. | 8/DM | PISCHEK Jan Gabin | 2006 | 9 | AS Gerardmer | 00:59,38 | 00:59,44 | 00:59,38 | 9.89/20,0 | 0/0/0 |
36. | 9/DM | STŘÍLKA Richard | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:05,20 | 01:00,22 | 01:00,22 | 10.73/21,7 | 2/0/9 |
37. | 10/DM | MALÝ Vojtěch | 2006 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:00,50 | 01:08,89 | 01:00,50 | 11.01/22,2 | 1/0/3 |
38. | 11/DM | RUFFER Jakub | 2007 | 3 | Pardub. | 01:00,62 | 02:19,00 | 01:00,62 | 11.13/22,5 | 0/9/0 |
39. | 2/ZS | ŠUTTA Jan | 2008 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 01:02,33 | 01:02,34 | 01:02,33 | 12.84/25,9 | 0/8/0 |
40. | 12/DM | VOSMEK Jáchym | 2007 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 01:03,96 | 01:02,50 | 01:02,50 | 13.01/26,3 | 0/7/0 |
41. | 2/VS | CHLOUBA Luboš | 1959 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 01:05,28 | 01:02,99 | 01:02,99 | 13.50/27,3 | 0/6/0 |
42. | 3/VM | ŠILAR Jakub | 1987 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 01:08,22 | 01:03,42 | 01:03,42 | 13.93/28,1 | 0/5/0 |
43. | JELÍNEK Šimon | 1994 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 01:04,55 | 00:00,00 | 01:04,55 | 15.06/30,4 | 0/4/0 | |
44. | 3/VS | REŽŇÁK Ladislav | 1966 | 3 | KK Brno | 01:07,19 | 01:06,55 | 01:06,55 | 17.06/34,5 | 0/0/2 |
45. | 13/DM | KUTÍN Filip | 2007 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:06,61 | 01:25,38 | 01:06,61 | 17.12/34,6 | 0/0/1 |
46. | 14/DM | ZUNA Vilém | 2007 | 3 | Semily | 01:14,33 | 01:06,63 | 01:06,63 | 17.14/34,6 | 0/3/0 |
47. | 15/DM | KOTRBA Matěj | 2007 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 01:07,01 | 01:15,16 | 01:07,01 | 17.52/35,4 | 0/2/0 |
48. | 3/ZS | STOLÍN Antonín | 2008 | 3 | Trutnov | 01:07,05 | 01:21,91 | 01:07,05 | 17.56/35,5 | 0/1/0 |
49. | HALEŠ Antonín | 1992 | MT | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 59:59,99 | 3550.50/7.174,2 | 0/0/0 |