por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/U23 | SATKOVÁ Martina | 1998 | MT | Dukla B. | 00:50,70 | 00:49,50 | 00:49,50 | 75/100/0 | |
2. | 2/U23 | PALOUDOVÁ Anežka | 1999 | MT | Č.Kruml. | 00:50,88 | 00:50,35 | 00:50,35 | 0.85/1,7 | 68/88/0 |
3. | MATHYS MELANIE | 1994 | 9 | SWITZERLAND | 00:52,99 | 00:50,42 | 00:50,42 | 0.92/1,9 | 0/0/0 | |
4. | 1/U18 | MASSINI CHRISTINA | 2002 | 9 | GERMANY | 00:51,73 | 00:51,43 | 00:51,43 | 1.93/3,9 | 0/0/0 |
5. | 1/DS | DZIADKOVÁ Zuzana | 2002 | 1 | KK Brno | 00:52,11 | 00:51,87 | 00:51,87 | 2.37/4,8 | 62/0/127 |
6. | DUPRAS Phenicia | 1996 | 9 | CKCVA Francie | 00:52,99 | 00:52,27 | 00:52,27 | 2.77/5,6 | 0/0/0 | |
7. | 3/U23 | DIMOVOVÁ Barbora | 2000 | 1 | Litovel | 00:50,80 | 00:52,70 | 00:52,70 | 3.20/6,5 | 57/0/115 |
8. | 4/U23 | VAŇKOVÁ Klára | 2001 | 1 | VS Tábor | 00:53,08 | 00:52,75 | 00:52,75 | 3.25/6,6 | 53/76/0 |
9. | 5/U23 | INCE TARA | 1999 | 9 | JCKA France | 00:53,64 | 00:53,25 | 00:53,25 | 3.75/7,6 | 0/0/0 |
10. | 2/DS | KNEBLOVÁ Tereza | 2003 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:52,73 | 00:53,61 | 00:53,61 | 4.11/8,3 | 49/0/103 |
11. | 6/U23 | NĚMCOVÁ Marie | 2000 | 1 | KK Brno | 00:52,55 | 00:54,31 | 00:54,31 | 4.81/9,7 | 46/0/91 |
12. | 7/U23 | DREIER VALENTINA | 1997 | 9 | AUSTRIA | 00:52,67 | 00:54,55 | 00:54,55 | 5.05/10,2 | 0/0/0 |
13. | 2/U18 | JAGER ANNE | 2004 | 9 | GERMANY | 00:55,89 | 00:55,13 | 00:55,13 | 5.63/11,4 | 0/0/0 |
14. | 8/U23 | HRICOVÁ Klára | 1999 | MT | Olomouc | 00:54,14 | 00:55,85 | 00:55,85 | 6.35/12,8 | 43/0/79 |
15. | 3/DS | KOLIHOVÁ Hana | 2003 | 1 | Soběslav | 00:54,51 | 00:55,17 | 00:55,17 | 5.67/11,5 | 40/64/0 |
16. | ČAPÁKOVÁ Eliška | 1995 | Litovel | 00:54,67 | 00:56,83 | 00:56,83 | 7.33/14,8 | 37/0/67 | ||
17. | 1/VM | VANDASOVÁ Lenka | 1985 | Soběslav | 00:58,43 | 00:55,25 | 00:55,25 | 5.75/11,6 | 35/52/0 | |
18. | 9/U23 | GAUBERT ELSA | 2000 | 9 | FRANCE | 00:56,11 | 01:07,50 | 01:07,50 | 18.00/36,4 | 0/0/0 |
19. | 10/U23 | FEINE CONSTANZE | 1999 | 9 | GERMANY | 00:56,16 | 00:57,53 | 00:57,53 | 8.03/16,2 | 0/0/0 |
20. | 1/DM | NOVOSADOVÁ Kristina | 2004 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:56,30 | 00:56,61 | 00:56,61 | 7.11/14,4 | 33/40/0 |
21. | 11/U23 | DIMOVOVÁ Viktorie | 2000 | 1 | Litovel | 00:59,48 | 00:57,24 | 00:57,24 | 7.74/15,6 | 31/0/55 |
22. | 12/U23 | PLACHTOVÁ Alexandra | 1998 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:57,38 | 00:57,51 | 00:57,51 | 8.01/16,2 | 29/34/0 |
23. | 2/DM | KLEINOVÁ Štěpánka | 2005 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:59,07 | 00:57,62 | 00:57,62 | 8.12/16,4 | 27/28/0 |
24. | 4/DS | DOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:57,63 | 00:58,51 | 00:58,51 | 9.01/18,2 | 25/0/43 |
25. | 3/DM | RETKOVÁ Anna | 2005 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:57,70 | 00:59,60 | 00:59,60 | 10.10/20,4 | 23/0/37 |
25. | 5/DS | RETKOVÁ Marie | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:59,32 | 00:57,70 | 00:57,70 | 8.20/16,6 | 21/0/31 |
27. | 3/U18 | ZEDER NORA | 2004 | 9 | SWITZERLAND | 00:58,07 | 01:00,08 | 01:00,08 | 10.58/21,4 | 0/0/0 |
28. | 4/DM | ZEDNÍČKOVÁ Michaela | 2005 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 00:58,63 | 01:13,30 | 01:13,30 | 23.80/48,1 | 19/22/0 |
29. | 5/DM | DOLEŽALOVÁ Bára | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:58,75 | 01:00,35 | 01:00,35 | 10.85/21,9 | 17/0/25 |
30. | 1/V | HALAŠKOVÁ Petra | 1974 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:59,24 | 00:58,79 | 00:58,79 | 9.29/18,8 | 15/0/19 |
31. | 6/DS | KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Tereza | 2003 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:59,70 | 00:59,57 | 00:59,57 | 10.08/20,4 | 14/16/0 |
32. | 6/DM | STŘECHOVÁ Ela | 2005 | 3 | VSDK | 01:12,42 | 00:59,86 | 00:59,86 | 10.36/20,9 | 13/0/13 |
33. | 4/U18 | CHRISTIE KERRY | 2004 | 9 | GREAT BRITAIN | 00:59,90 | 01:10,56 | 01:10,56 | 21.06/42,5 | 0/0/0 |
34. | 7/DM | HANSGUTOVÁ Monika | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:00,02 | 01:20,52 | 01:20,52 | 31.02/62,7 | 12/0/7 |
35. | 5/U18 | CLAVADETSCHER MONA | 2005 | 9 | SWITZERLAND | 01:00,53 | 01:02,28 | 01:02,28 | 12.79/25,8 | 0/0/0 |
36. | 6/U18 | CHRISTIE EMMA | 2003 | 9 | GREAT BRITAIN | 01:01,16 | 01:02,56 | 01:02,56 | 13.06/26,4 | 0/0/0 |
37. | 7/U18 | KROENER NIA | 2003 | 9 | GERMANY | 01:01,41 | 01:11,46 | 01:11,46 | 21.96/44,4 | 0/0/0 |
38. | 8/DM | ŠAMPALÍKOVÁ Klára | 2004 | 2 | Loko Plz | 01:06,37 | 01:01,60 | 01:01,60 | 12.10/24,4 | 11/10/0 |
39. | 9/DM | SLÁDKOVÁ Linda | 2004 | 3 | Loko Plz | 00:00,00 | 01:01,86 | 01:01,86 | 12.36/25,0 | 10/4/0 |
40. | 10/DM | DOBEŠOVÁ Eva | 2004 | 3 | VSDK | 00:00,00 | 01:01,99 | 01:01,99 | 12.49/25,2 | 9/0/6 |
41. | 1/ZS | ŽĎÁRSKÁ Laura | 2006 | 3 | Pardub. | 01:02,67 | 01:04,68 | 01:04,68 | 15.18/30,7 | 8/3/0 |
42. | 13/U23 | VAŇKOVÁ Michaela | 2000 | 2 | Litovel | 01:02,70 | 01:37,07 | 01:37,07 | 47.57/96,1 | 7/0/5 |
43. | 11/DM | NOVOSADOVÁ Eliška | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:09,84 | 01:05,25 | 01:05,25 | 15.75/31,8 | 6/0/4 |
44. | 12/DM | MATĚJÍČKOVÁ Anežka | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 01:06,90 | 01:18,94 | 01:18,94 | 29.44/59,5 | 5/0/3 |
45. | 2/ZS | KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Adéla | 2007 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:17,76 | 01:07,22 | 01:07,22 | 17.72/35,8 | 4/0/2 |
46. | 7/DS | ŠANDOVÁ Anežka | 2003 | 3 | Pardub. | 01:08,15 | 01:26,17 | 01:26,17 | 36.67/74,1 | 3/2/0 |
47. | 8/DS | MÁDROVÁ Amálie | 2003 | 2 | Loko Plz | 01:57,97 | 01:13,45 | 01:13,45 | 23.95/48,4 | 2/1/0 |
48. | 2/VM | NAJMANOVÁ Kateřina | 1984 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:27,53 | 01:22,45 | 01:22,45 | 32.95/66,6 | 1/0/1 |
49. | 2/V | TYKALOVÁ Jana | 1968 | 3 | Klášter. | 00:00,00 | 01:22,67 | 01:22,67 | 33.17/67,0 | 0/0/0 |
50. | 13/DM | CHROMÁ Nicol | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:23,48 | 01:30,22 | 01:30,22 | 40.72/82,3 | 0/0/0 |