por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LERICHE Cyprien | 9 | FRA | 01:46,35 | 01:44,18 | 01:44,18 | 0/0/0 | |||
2. | DEBELJAK Vid | 1995 | 9 | SLO | 01:46,76 | 01:46,01 | 01:46,01 | 1.83/1,8 | 0/0/0 | |
3. | LAGUETTE louis | 9 | FRA | 01:46,28 | 01:47,08 | 01:47,08 | 2.90/2,8 | 0/0/0 | ||
4. | HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | 01:47,98 | 01:47,35 | 01:47,35 | 3.17/3,0 | 75/0/121 | |
5. | 1/DS | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 01:49,08 | 01:47,84 | 01:47,84 | 3.66/3,5 | 68/194/0 |
6. | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:46,62 | 01:48,96 | 01:48,96 | 4.78/4,6 | 62/0/109 | |
7. | FAGET Marceau | 9 | FRA | 01:49,72 | 01:49,97 | 01:49,97 | 5.79/5,6 | 0/0/0 | ||
8. | 1/VM | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | MT | Dukla B. | 01:51,73 | 01:50,59 | 01:50,59 | 6.41/6,2 | 57/182/0 |
9. | 1/U18 | BARONE | 9 | FRA | 01:49,07 | 01:50,83 | 01:50,83 | 6.65/6,4 | 0/0/0 | |
10. | 1/U23 | CARREAUD Antonie | 9 | FRA | 01:52,34 | 01:51,30 | 01:51,30 | 7.12/6,8 | 0/0/0 | |
11. | 2/DS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 01:50,75 | 01:51,77 | 01:51,77 | 7.59/7,3 | 53/170/0 |
12. | 2/U23 | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 01:49,75 | 01:51,91 | 01:51,91 | 7.73/7,4 | 49/158/0 |
13. | 3/U23 | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | 01:53,88 | 01:53,44 | 01:53,44 | 9.26/8,9 | 46/0/97 |
14. | FIRM Matic | 1995 | 9 | SLO | 01:52,59 | 01:53,60 | 01:53,60 | 9.42/9,0 | 0/0/0 | |
15. | 1/DM | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 1 | SKVeselí | 01:51,55 | 01:54,15 | 01:54,15 | 9.97/9,6 | 43/0/85 |
16. | 2/VM | MAREK Aleš | 1978 | 1 | Trutnov | 01:52,05 | 01:55,08 | 01:55,08 | 10.90/10,5 | 40/146/0 |
17. | 2/U18 | LUNEL Guillaume | 9 | FRA | 01:51,33 | 01:55,14 | 01:55,14 | 10.96/10,5 | 0/0/0 | |
18. | 3/U18 | HELY Bruno | 9 | FRA | 01:50,56 | 02:02,19 | 02:02,19 | 18.01/17,3 | 0/0/0 | |
19. | SATKE Adam | 1994 | 1 | KK Brno | 01:48,04 | 02:21,56 | 02:21,56 | 37.39/35,9 | 37/0/73 | |
20. | GODEL Robin | 9 | FRA | 01:49,93 | 00:00,00 | 06:41,00 | 3896.82/3.740,5 | 0/0/0 | ||
20. | 3/DS | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 01:54,06 | 01:54,91 | 01:54,91 | 10.73/10,3 | 35/134/0 |
21. | 3/VM | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 1 | Loko Plz | 01:58,09 | 01:54,47 | 01:54,47 | 10.29/9,9 | 33/122/0 |
22. | CAILLARD Clement | 9 | FRA | 01:54,88 | 01:54,69 | 01:54,69 | 10.51/10,1 | 0/0/0 | ||
23. | 4/U23 | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | 01:54,80 | 02:01,88 | 02:01,88 | 17.70/17,0 | 31/0/61 |
24. | 4/VM | POLÍVKA Radek | 1980 | 1 | Sláv.HK | 01:56,53 | 01:55,21 | 01:55,21 | 11.03/10,6 | 29/110/0 |
25. | 2/DM | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 01:55,90 | 01:59,65 | 01:59,65 | 15.47/14,8 | 27/98/0 |
26. | 3/DM | LACINA Jakub | 2003 | 2 | Semily | 01:57,98 | 01:57,05 | 01:57,05 | 12.87/12,4 | 25/86/0 |
27. | 5/U23 | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 1 | Dukla B. | 01:57,43 | 01:59,26 | 01:59,26 | 15.08/14,5 | 23/74/0 |
27. | TYKAL Jiří | 1992 | 2 | Klášter. | 01:57,43 | 01:57,84 | 01:57,84 | 13.66/13,1 | 21/68/0 | |
27. | 4/DM | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 02:00,97 | 01:57,43 | 01:57,43 | 13.25/12,7 | 19/0/49 |
30. | 1/V | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 1 | Olomouc | 01:59,04 | 01:58,43 | 01:58,43 | 14.25/13,7 | 17/0/43 |
31. | 6/U23 | NACHTIGAL Jiří | 1997 | 1 | Chomutov | 01:58,45 | 01:59,70 | 01:59,70 | 15.52/14,9 | 15/62/0 |
32. | 5/DM | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 2 | Loko Plz | 01:59,72 | 01:58,88 | 01:58,88 | 14.70/14,1 | 14/56/0 |
33. | 1/ZS | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:58,97 | 02:01,52 | 02:01,52 | 17.34/16,6 | 13/0/37 |
34. | 4/DS | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 02:03,60 | 02:01,13 | 02:01,13 | 16.95/16,3 | 12/0/31 |
35. | SMOLKA Ondřej | 1994 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 02:19,71 | 02:01,38 | 02:01,38 | 17.20/16,5 | 11/50/0 | |
36. | 5/DS | ONDŘICH Václav | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 02:02,07 | 02:03,33 | 02:03,33 | 19.15/18,4 | 10/44/0 |
37. | 6/DM | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 2 | KK Brno | 02:02,31 | 02:02,24 | 02:02,24 | 18.06/17,3 | 9/0/25 |
38. | 2/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 02:02,32 | 02:11,00 | 02:11,00 | 26.82/25,7 | 8/38/0 |
39. | 7/DM | NOVÁK Filip | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 02:02,70 | 02:02,62 | 02:02,62 | 18.44/17,7 | 7/32/0 |
40. | 2/ZS | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 2 | VS Tábor | 02:03,24 | 02:06,55 | 02:06,55 | 22.37/21,5 | 6/26/0 |
41. | 6/DS | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 02:41,18 | 02:04,73 | 02:04,73 | 20.55/19,7 | 5/20/0 |
42. | 4/U18 | GUYOT Simen | 9 | FRA | 00:00,00 | 02:05,89 | 02:05,89 | 21.71/20,8 | 0/0/0 | |
43. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 02:06,96 | 02:07,07 | 02:07,07 | 22.89/22,0 | 4/0/19 |
44. | 3/ZS | GABRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 02:08,15 | 02:10,06 | 02:10,06 | 25.88/24,8 | 3/0/13 |
45. | 3/V | FILIPI Robert | 1964 | 3 | Č.Lípa | 02:09,73 | 02:08,45 | 02:08,45 | 24.27/23,3 | 2/14/0 |
46. | 4/ZS | BEIER Alva | 2005 | 2 | Trutnov | 02:14,84 | 02:13,44 | 02:13,44 | 29.26/28,1 | 1/8/0 |
47. | 7/DS | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 00:00,00 | 02:15,48 | 02:15,48 | 31.30/30,0 | 0/0/7 |
48. | 8/DS | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 02:16,88 | 02:30,28 | 02:30,28 | 46.11/44,3 | 0/2/0 |
49. | 5/ZS | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 02:17,48 | 02:32,71 | 02:32,71 | 48.53/46,6 | 0/0/1 |
50. | 6/ZS | FURIŠ Eduard | 2004 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 02:25,23 | 02:19,73 | 02:19,73 | 35.55/34,1 | 0/1/0 |