por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/DS | VIRÁGH Tomáš | 2004 | 2 | Týniště | 07:59,60 | 37 | |
2. | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 08:07,70 | 8.10/1,7 | 33 | |
3. | 1/DM | BEK Matyáš | 2006 | 2 | Týniště | 08:15,80 | 16.20/3,4 | 29 |
4. | 1/ZS | UHLÍK Jan | 2008 | 3 | Bechyně | 08:26,70 | 27.10/5,7 | 25 |
5. | 1/VM | MAREK Lukáš | 1980 | 3 | Trutnov | 08:37,10 | 37.50/7,8 | 21 |
6. | 2/ZS | TRNKA Tobiáš | 2007 | 3 | Litovel | 08:39,20 | 39.60/8,3 | 17 |
7. | 3/ZS | PLEŠTIL Šimon | 2007 | 3 | Semily | 08:43,20 | 43.60/9,1 | 16 |
8. | 2/DM | JIŘÍK Matěj | 2005 | 2 | Pardub. | 08:46,10 | 46.50/9,7 | 15 |
9. | 4/ZS | SYROVÝ Filip | 2007 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 09:06,90 | 67.30/14,0 | 14 |
10. | 5/ZS | ŠRÁMEK David | 2007 | 3 | Pardub. | 09:08,90 | 69.30/14,4 | 13 |
11. | 3/DM | ZRZAVÝ Jakub | 2005 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 09:15,00 | 75.40/15,7 | 12 |
12. | 6/ZS | SEKANINA Matěj | 2008 | VS Desná | 09:33,50 | 93.90/19,6 | 11 | |
13. | 1/ZM | KONVALINKA Štěpán | 2009 | 3 | Pardub. | 09:54,80 | 115.20/24,0 | 10 |
14. | 7/ZS | VOSMEK Jáchym | 2007 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 10:11,70 | 132.10/27,5 | 9 |
15. | 2/ZM | UHLÍK Vojtěch | 2010 | Bechyně | 10:15,00 | 135.40/28,2 | 8 | |
16. | 8/ZS | ZUNA Vilém | 2007 | Semily | 10:15,80 | 136.20/28,4 | 7 | |
17. | 9/ZS | KONVALINKA Ondřej | 2007 | 3 | Pardub. | 10:19,60 | 140.00/29,2 | 6 |
18. | 3/ZM | ZUNA Jáchym | 2010 | Semily | 10:21,20 | 141.60/29,5 | 5 | |
19. | 10/ZS | PAJTINA Tomáš | 2008 | 3 | Pardub. | 10:26,30 | 146.70/30,6 | 4 |
20. | 1/VS | JAROLÍMEK Otto | 1961 | 3 | Turnov | 10:40,20 | 160.60/33,5 | 3 |
21. | 4/ZM | ČAMEK Petr | 2009 | Litovel | 11:02,30 | 182.70/38,1 | 2 | |
22. | 4/DM | VENIGER Jiří | 2006 | Vys.Mýto | 11:28,30 | 208.70/43,5 | 1 | |
23. | 5/ZM | VALENTA Josef | 2010 | Olomouc | 11:50,40 | 230.80/48,1 | 0 | |
24. | 6/ZM | STEKLÝ Pavel | 2010 | Olomouc | 11:53,70 | 234.10/48,8 | 0 | |
25. | 7/ZM | KRÁL Samuel | 2010 | Olomouc | 12:04,30 | 244.70/51,0 | 0 | |
26. | 8/ZM | KAFKA Martin | 2010 | Olomouc | 12:42,80 | 283.20/59,0 | 0 | |
27. | 9/ZM | JETMAR Ondřej | 2010 | Vys.Mýto | 13:53,60 | 354.00/73,8 | 0 | |
28. | 10/ZM | ČERMÁK Vojtěch | 2010 | Olomouc | 16:32,90 | 513.30/107,0 | 0 | |
29. | 11/ZS | VOŘÍŠEK Václav | 2008 | Vys.Mýto | 16:50,30 | 530.70/110,7 | 0 | |
HÁŠA Michal | 1981 | 2 | Bechyně | DNS | 0 | |||
NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | 3 | Pardub. | DNS | 0 | |||
KOUDELKA Tomáš | 1964 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | DNS | 0 |