por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | 00:47,02 | 75/0/136 | ||
2. | OVEN SIMON | 93 | Slovenia | 00:46,23 | 0/0/0 | |||
3. | 1/U23 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:46,18 | 68/195/0 | |
4. | KLUN GREGA | SLO | 00:46,42 | 0/0/0 | ||||
5. | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | Olomouc | 00:46,92 | 62/0/124 | |||
6. | 2/U23 | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:48,36 | 1.34/2,8 | 57/183/0 |
7. | FAGET MARCEAU | FRA/MARSAC | 00:45,55 | 0/0/0 | ||||
8. | 3/U23 | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 00:48,22 | 1.20/2,6 | 53/0/112 |
9. | 1/DS | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:47,10 | 0.08/0,2 | 49/171/0 |
10. | 1/VM | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | MT | Dukla B. | 00:47,20 | 0.18/0,4 | 46/159/0 |
11. | HÁLA Richard | 1992 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:57,31 | 10.29/21,9 | 43/0/100 | |
12. | 4/U23 | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:48,67 | 1.65/3,5 | 40/0/88 |
13. | 5/U23 | URANKAR ANŽE | 97 | Slevenia | 00:48,72 | 1.70/3,6 | 0/0/0 | |
14. | 2/DS | KYZLÍK Milan | 1999 | 1 | Roudnice | 00:48,14 | 1.12/2,4 | 37/147/0 |
15. | 6/U23 | NOVAK TIM | 97 | Slovenia | 00:47,92 | 0.90/1,9 | 0/0/0 | |
16. | 7/U23 | CARREAUD ANTOINE | 96 | FRA/STRASBOURG | 00:50,05 | 3.03/6,4 | 0/0/0 | |
17. | SAVIČ DARKO | BIH | 00:48,95 | 1.93/4,1 | 0/0/0 | |||
18. | 8/U23 | SMOLKA Ondřej | 1994 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 00:50,78 | 3.76/8,0 | 35/135/0 |
19. | 9/U23 | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | 00:49,82 | 2.80/6,0 | 33/0/76 |
20. | 2/VM | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 1 | Loko Plz | 00:49,78 | 2.76/5,9 | 31/123/0 |
21. | 1/DM | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 01:05,44 | 18.42/39,2 | 29/0/70 |
22. | 3/DS | GODEL ROBIN | 99 | FRA/STRASBOURG | 00:50,34 | 3.32/7,1 | 0/0/0 | |
23. | 4/DS | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 1 | Dukla B. | 00:50,54 | 3.52/7,5 | 27/111/0 |
24. | 2/DM | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 00:48,86 | 1.84/3,9 | 25/0/64 |
25. | 5/DS | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 00:53,27 | 6.25/13,3 | 23/99/0 |
26. | 6/DS | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:50,75 | 3.73/7,9 | 21/0/58 |
27. | 10/U23 | NACHTIGAL Jiří | 1997 | 1 | Chomutov | 00:52,23 | 5.21/11,1 | 19/87/0 |
28. | 7/DS | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 00:55,12 | 8.10/17,2 | 17/0/52 |
29. | 8/DS | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 00:52,43 | 5.41/11,5 | 15/75/0 |
30. | SPASIK LJUBOMIR | MCD | 00:51,89 | 4.87/10,4 | 0/0/0 | |||
31. | 1/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 00:51,25 | 4.23/9,0 | 14/63/0 |
32. | 3/DM | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 00:51,45 | 4.43/9,4 | 13/51/0 |
33. | 3/VM | MAREK Aleš | 1978 | 1 | Trutnov | 00:50,66 | 3.64/7,7 | 12/45/0 |
34. | 2/V | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:56,56 | 9.55/20,3 | 11/0/46 |
35. | 9/DS | VESELÝ František | 2000 | 2 | Trutnov | 00:51,41 | 4.39/9,3 | 10/39/0 |
36. | 4/DM | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 01:13,60 | 26.58/56,5 | 9/0/40 |
37. | 10/DS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 00:49,69 | 2.67/5,7 | 8/33/0 |
38. | CINKO Radek | 1993 | 3 | Pardub. | 01:00,15 | 13.13/27,9 | 7/27/0 | |
39. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 00:57,76 | 10.74/22,8 | 6/0/34 |
40. | 11/DS | PERANOVIČ OGNJEN | 99 | SRB/ČAČAK | 00:58,48 | 11.46/24,4 | 0/0/0 | |
41. | 5/DM | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:56,71 | 9.69/20,6 | 5/0/28 |
42. | 4/VM | BÁČA Milan | 1973 | 2 | KK Brand | 00:56,47 | 9.45/20,1 | 4/21/0 |
43. | 6/DM | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 2 | Loko Plz | 00:55,65 | 8.63/18,4 | 3/15/0 |
44. | 1/ZS | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 3 | VS Tábor | 01:00,08 | 13.06/27,8 | 2/9/0 |
45. | 3/V | STŘECHA Martin | 1972 | VSDK | 00:58,46 | 11.44/24,3 | 1/0/22 | |
46. | 2/ZS | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:55,86 | 8.84/18,8 | 0/0/16 |
47. | 3/ZS | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 2 | KK Brno | 01:00,38 | 13.36/28,4 | 0/0/10 |
48. | 4/V | OUTRATA Jindřich | 1970 | 2 | Pardub. | 01:00,63 | 13.61/28,9 | 0/8/0 |
49. | 7/DM | ONDŘICH Václav | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 01:38,55 | 51.53/109,6 | 0/7/0 |
50. | 1/ZM | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:00,50 | 13.48/28,7 | 0/0/4 |
51. | AVBELJ DOMEN | SLO | 00:50,21 | 3.19/6,8 | 0/0/0 | |||
52. | 8/DM | SUK Jakub | 2002 | 3 | Trutnov | 01:02,28 | 15.26/32,5 | 0/6/0 |
53. | 9/DM | PLACHÝ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Kroměříž | 00:56,36 | 9.34/19,9 | 0/0/3 |
54. | 10/DM | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:57,72 | 10.70/22,8 | 0/0/2 |
55. | 4/ZS | FURIŠ Eduard | 2004 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 01:10,28 | 23.26/49,5 | 0/5/0 |
56. | 11/DM | NOVÁK Filip | 2002 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 01:00,64 | 13.62/29,0 | 0/4/0 |
57. | 2/ZM | BEIER Alva | 2005 | 3 | Trutnov | 01:26,95 | 39.93/84,9 | 0/3/0 |
58. | 5/ZS | ŠTIBRÁNYI David | 2004 | 3 | KK Brand | 01:04,21 | 17.19/36,6 | 0/2/0 |
59. | 3/ZM | VEJNAR Samuel | 2005 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 01:04,03 | 17.01/36,2 | 0/1/0 |
60. | 12/DM | FUCHS Marek | 2002 | 3 | VSDK | 01:05,07 | 18.05/38,4 | 0/0/1 |
61. | 6/ZS | ŠIŠKA Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Kroměříž | 01:08,55 | 21.53/45,8 | 0/0/0 |
JELÍNEK Filip | 1996 | 2 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
HRNČÍŘ Jakub | 2001 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
HRNČÍŘ Vojtěch | 2001 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
STŘECHA Jan | 2001 | 3 | VSDK | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
LJUBOMIR Spasik | 92 | 0 | Makedonia | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
PERANOVIČ OGNJEN | 99 | SRB/ČAČAK | DNS | 0/0/0 | ||||
KLUN JURE | SLO | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||||
KRIVIC GASPER | SLO | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||||
THACKER CAMERON | 91 | USA | DNS | 0/0/0 |