por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/DS | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:36,15 | 00:35,54 | 00:35,54 | - | |
2. | 2/DS | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 1 | Dukla B. | 00:38,44 | 00:36,88 | 00:36,88 | 1.34/3,8 | - |
3. | 3/DS | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:38,37 | 00:37,21 | 00:37,21 | 1.67/4,7 | - |
4. | 1/DM | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 00:38,70 | 00:37,31 | 00:37,31 | 1.77/5,0 | - |
5. | 4/DS | KYZLÍK Milan | 1999 | 1 | Roudnice | 00:37,44 | 00:40,23 | 00:37,44 | 1.90/5,3 | - |
6. | 2/DM | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 00:38,38 | 00:37,65 | 00:37,65 | 2.11/5,9 | - |
7. | 5/DS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 00:37,71 | 00:37,94 | 00:37,71 | 2.17/6,1 | - |
8. | 3/DM | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 00:38,85 | 00:38,06 | 00:38,06 | 2.52/7,1 | - |
9. | 6/DS | NOVOTNÝ Petr | 2000 | Olomouc | 00:40,10 | 00:39,08 | 00:39,08 | 3.54/10,0 | - | |
10. | 7/DS | VESELÝ František | 2000 | 2 | Trutnov | 00:39,74 | 00:39,26 | 00:39,26 | 3.72/10,5 | - |
11. | 8/DS | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 00:40,94 | 00:39,45 | 00:39,45 | 3.91/11,0 | - |
12. | 1/ZS | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:39,74 | 00:53,05 | 00:39,74 | 4.20/11,8 | - |
13. | 9/DS | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 00:39,75 | 00:40,23 | 00:39,75 | 4.21/11,8 | - |
14. | 4/DM | BOHATÝ Karel | 2001 | Třebech. | 00:39,88 | 00:40,15 | 00:39,88 | 4.34/12,2 | - | |
15. | 5/DM | URBAN Daniel | 2001 | Šumperk | 00:40,22 | 01:30,23 | 00:40,22 | 4.68/13,2 | - | |
16. | 10/DS | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 00:41,41 | 00:40,36 | 00:40,36 | 4.82/13,6 | - |
17. | 6/DM | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 2 | Loko Plz | 00:41,88 | 00:40,75 | 00:40,75 | 5.21/14,7 | - |
18. | 2/ZS | MRÁZEK Jakub | 2004 | 3 | KK Opava | 00:44,43 | 00:40,96 | 00:40,96 | 5.42/15,3 | - |
19. | 7/DM | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:58,47 | 00:41,50 | 00:41,50 | 5.96/16,8 | - |
20. | 3/ZS | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 2 | KK Brno | 00:43,63 | 00:41,66 | 00:41,66 | 6.12/17,2 | - |
21. | 8/DM | KLEMENT Maxim | 2001 | Roudnice | 00:42,46 | 00:41,81 | 00:41,81 | 6.27/17,6 | - | |
22. | 9/DM | ROUČA Samuel | 2002 | 2 | Šumperk | 00:47,39 | 00:42,28 | 00:42,28 | 6.75/19,0 | - |
23. | 10/DM | ONDŘICH Václav | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:42,30 | 00:43,72 | 00:42,30 | 6.76/19,0 | - |
24. | 11/DM | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 00:42,72 | 00:43,74 | 00:42,72 | 7.18/20,2 | - |
25. | 4/ZS | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:44,17 | 00:42,86 | 00:42,86 | 7.32/20,6 | - |
26. | 12/DM | PLACHÝ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Kroměříž | 00:43,27 | 00:42,87 | 00:42,87 | 7.33/20,6 | - |
27. | 5/ZS | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:43,21 | 00:42,88 | 00:42,88 | 7.34/20,7 | - |
28. | 6/ZS | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 3 | VS Tábor | 00:44,83 | 00:43,25 | 00:43,25 | 7.71/21,7 | - |
29. | 1/ZM | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:43,28 | 00:43,34 | 00:43,28 | 7.75/21,8 | - |
30. | 13/DM | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:43,41 | 00:45,83 | 00:43,41 | 7.87/22,1 | - |
31. | 11/DS | VAVRLA Adam | 2000 | KK Opava | 00:44,15 | 00:44,79 | 00:44,15 | 8.61/24,2 | - | |
32. | 14/DM | HOLÍNEK Svatopluk | 2001 | 3 | Šumperk | 00:45,28 | 00:44,83 | 00:44,83 | 9.29/26,1 | - |
33. | 7/ZS | GÁBRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:45,37 | 00:45,16 | 00:45,16 | 9.62/27,1 | - |
34. | 8/ZS | ŠTIBRÁNYI David | 2004 | 3 | KK Brand | 00:46,55 | 00:45,89 | 00:45,89 | 10.35/29,1 | - |
35. | 2/ZM | VEJNAR Samuel | 2005 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 00:45,94 | 00:46,05 | 00:45,94 | 10.40/29,3 | - |
36. | 15/DM | SUK Jakub | 2002 | 3 | Trutnov | 00:46,87 | 00:46,28 | 00:46,28 | 10.74/30,2 | - |
37. | 16/DM | SKALICKÝ Aleš | 2002 | 3 | Pardub. | 00:46,82 | 00:00,00 | 00:46,82 | 11.28/31,7 | - |
38. | 17/DM | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 00:51,00 | 00:47,09 | 00:47,09 | 11.55/32,5 | - |
39. | 9/ZS | TRAČ Matyáš | 2004 | 3 | KK Opava | 00:49,67 | 00:47,10 | 00:47,10 | 11.56/32,5 | - |
40. | 10/ZS | VITOUL Tomáš | 2003 | Litovel | 00:48,05 | 00:49,44 | 00:48,05 | 12.51/35,2 | - | |
41. | 11/ZS | TARABA Matyáš | 2004 | 3 | KK Brand | 00:49,17 | 00:48,23 | 00:48,23 | 12.69/35,7 | - |
42. | 12/ZS | FURIŠ Eduard | 2004 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 00:48,35 | 00:48,87 | 00:48,35 | 12.81/36,0 | - |
43. | 13/ZS | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:48,72 | 00:49,54 | 00:48,72 | 13.18/37,1 | - |
44. | 3/ZM | BEIER Alva | 2005 | 3 | Trutnov | 00:48,94 | 00:53,60 | 00:48,94 | 13.40/37,7 | - |
45. | 14/ZS | MÍL Jakub | 2003 | Trutnov | 00:50,38 | 00:50,91 | 00:50,38 | 14.84/41,8 | - | |
46. | 4/ZM | KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:50,63 | 00:50,44 | 00:50,44 | 14.90/41,9 | - |
47. | 18/DM | STEHLÍK Alexander | 2002 | Trutnov | 00:00,00 | 00:50,74 | 00:50,74 | 15.20/42,8 | - | |
48. | 15/ZS | NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | 3 | Pardub. | 00:50,97 | 00:54,12 | 00:50,97 | 15.43/43,4 | - |
49. | 5/ZM | JIŘÍK Matěj | 2005 | Pardub. | 00:52,77 | 02:56,05 | 00:52,77 | 17.23/48,5 | - | |
50. | 6/ZM | STŘÍLKA Richard | 2006 | Olomouc | 00:57,28 | 00:56,91 | 00:56,91 | 21.37/60,1 | - | |
51. | 16/ZS | HRIC Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:00,40 | 00:57,76 | 00:57,76 | 22.22/62,5 | - |
52. | 17/ZS | ŠIŠKA Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Kroměříž | 00:59,56 | 00:58,67 | 00:58,67 | 23.13/65,1 | - |
53. | 7/ZM | CARDOSELLI Tomáš | 2005 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 00:00,00 | 01:39,16 | 01:39,16 | 63.62/179,0 | - |