por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/DM | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 2 | Trutnov | 09:05,09 | - | |
2. | 1/DS | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Dukla B. | 09:08,55 | 3.46/0,6 | - |
3. | 2/DS | KYZLÍK Milan | 1999 | 2 | Roudnice | 09:25,28 | 20.20/3,7 | - |
4. | 2/DM | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Dukla B. | 09:27,05 | 21.96/4,0 | - |
5. | 3/DS | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 2 | Dukla B. | 09:29,21 | 24.12/4,4 | - |
6. | 3/DM | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 09:34,73 | 29.64/5,4 | - |
7. | 1/ZS | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 09:39,48 | 34.39/6,3 | - |
8. | 4/DM | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 09:51,72 | 46.63/8,6 | - |
9. | 5/DM | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 09:56,91 | 51.82/9,5 | - |
10. | 2/ZS | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 09:59,42 | 54.33/10,0 | - |
11. | 3/ZS | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 2 | Dukla B. | 10:07,10 | 62.01/11,4 | - |
12. | 6/DM | VESELÝ František | 2000 | 3 | Trutnov | 10:07,17 | 62.08/11,4 | - |
13. | 7/DM | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 10:08,69 | 63.60/11,7 | - |
14. | 4/DS | ŠTERCL Vít | 1999 | 2 | Dukla B. | 10:18,14 | 73.05/13,4 | - |
15. | 4/ZS | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 10:20,41 | 75.32/13,8 | - |
16. | 5/ZS | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 10:32,79 | 87.70/16,1 | - |
17. | 6/ZS | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 3 | Loko Plz | 10:34,51 | 89.42/16,4 | - |
18. | 8/DM | LÁTAL Filip | 2001 | 3 | Olomouc | 10:41,53 | 96.44/17,7 | - |
19. | 9/DM | TICHÝ Štěpán | 2000 | Val.Mez. | 10:44,09 | 99.00/18,2 | - | |
20. | 10/DM | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 10:48,13 | 103.04/18,9 | - |
21. | 7/ZS | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 3 | Olomouc | 10:49,73 | 104.64/19,2 | - |
22. | 8/ZS | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 3 | Olomouc | 10:51,02 | 105.93/19,4 | - |
23. | 11/DM | HRNČÍŘ Jakub | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 10:59,12 | 114.03/20,9 | - |
24. | 12/DM | KLEIN Pavel | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 11:04,10 | 119.01/21,8 | - |
25. | 1/ZM | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 11:16,49 | 131.40/24,1 | - |
26. | 2/ZM | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 3 | VS Tábor | 11:18,14 | 133.05/24,4 | - |
27. | 13/DM | HRNČÍŘ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 11:26,72 | 141.63/26,0 | - |
28. | 14/DM | PLACHÝ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Kroměříž | 11:27,64 | 142.55/26,2 | - |
29. | 3/ZM | VEJNAR Samuel | 2005 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 11:32,62 | 147.53/27,1 | - |
30. | 9/ZS | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 11:33,84 | 148.75/27,3 | - |
31. | 4/ZM | MRÁZEK Jakub | 2004 | KK Opava | 11:34,00 | 148.91/27,3 | - | |
32. | 5/ZM | RAŠNER Karel | 2004 | 3 | Postřelm | 11:38,65 | 153.56/28,2 | - |
33. | 10/ZS | KRÁL Matěj | 2002 | 3 | Postřelm | 11:50,40 | 165.31/30,3 | - |
34. | 11/ZS | KOUDELKA Samson | 2002 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 12:03,74 | 178.65/32,8 | - |
35. | 6/ZM | ŠIŠKA Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Kroměříž | 12:12,88 | 187.79/34,5 | - |
36. | 7/ZM | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 12:26,62 | 201.53/37,0 | - |
37. | 12/ZS | SUK Jakub | 2002 | Trutnov | 12:26,69 | 201.60/37,0 | - | |
38. | 13/ZS | RUTAR Martin | 2003 | VS Desná | 12:42,81 | 217.72/39,9 | - | |
39. | 8/ZM | BEIER Alva | 2005 | Trutnov | 12:49,50 | 224.41/41,2 | - | |
40. | 9/ZM | PAPULA Jan | 2005 | Litovel | 12:49,63 | 224.54/41,2 | - | |
41. | 10/ZM | PAVELKA Marek | 2004 | VS Desná | 12:52,26 | 227.17/41,7 | - | |
42. | 11/ZM | FURIŠ Eduard | 2004 | Č.Kruml. | 12:52,27 | 227.18/41,7 | - | |
43. | 12/ZM | KLÍMA Martin | 2005 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 12:54,59 | 229.50/42,1 | - |
44. | 14/ZS | KÖKÖRČIN Matěj | 2003 | VS Desná | 12:56,38 | 231.29/42,4 | - | |
45. | 15/DM | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | Č.Kruml. | 13:00,41 | 235.32/43,2 | - | |
46. | 15/ZS | PÁTEK Vítězslav | 2003 | Zábřeh | 13:02,86 | 237.77/43,6 | - | |
47. | 13/ZM | GÁBRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | Olomouc | 13:02,92 | 237.83/43,6 | - | |
48. | 14/ZM | SOBOTKA Adam | 2005 | KK Brno | 13:04,31 | 239.22/43,9 | - | |
49. | 16/ZS | ŠMAKAL Petr | 2003 | Litovel | 13:04,51 | 239.42/43,9 | - | |
50. | 15/ZM | NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | Pardub. | 13:05,38 | 240.29/44,1 | - | |
51. | 16/ZM | KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 13:27,38 | 262.29/48,1 | - |
52. | 17/ZM | DZIADEK Marek | 2005 | KK Brno | 13:28,09 | 263.00/48,2 | - | |
53. | 18/ZM | URBAN Jaroslav | 2004 | Olomouc | 13:29,98 | 264.89/48,6 | - | |
54. | 19/ZM | VODÁK Norbert | 2004 | Litovel | 13:33,63 | 268.54/49,3 | - | |
55. | 20/ZM | HRIC Ondřej | 2004 | Olomouc | 13:33,73 | 268.64/49,3 | - | |
56. | 21/ZM | ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | Olomouc | 13:36,72 | 271.63/49,8 | - | |
57. | 22/ZM | KOSÍK Dan | 2004 | Olomouc | 13:39,52 | 274.43/50,3 | - | |
58. | 23/ZM | SALAJ František | 2004 | Litovel | 14:28,20 | 323.11/59,3 | - | |
59. | 24/ZM | STRNAD Ondřej | 2004 | VS Desná | 14:32,75 | 327.66/60,1 | - | |
60. | 17/ZS | KNIRSCH Tomáš | 2003 | VS Desná | 16:01,11 | 416.02/76,3 | - |