por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OVEN SIMON | 93 | Slovenia | 00:47,16 | 0/0/0 | |||
2. | HÁLA Richard | 1992 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:46,62 | 75/0/135 | ||
3. | 1/U23 | NOVAK TIM | 97 | Slovenia | 00:47,18 | 0.02/0,0 | 0/0/0 | |
4. | 2/U23 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:48,16 | 1.00/2,1 | 68/195/0 |
5. | KLUN JURE | SLO | 00:48,01 | 0.85/1,8 | 0/0/0 | |||
6. | 3/U23 | URANKAR ANŽE | 97 | Slevenia | 00:46,88 | 0/0/0 | ||
7. | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | Olomouc | 01:23,82 | 36.66/77,7 | 62/0/123 | ||
8. | HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | 00:47,76 | 0.60/1,3 | 57/0/111 | |
9. | SAVIČ DARKO | BIH | 00:49,36 | 2.20/4,7 | 0/0/0 | |||
10. | 4/U23 | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 00:49,23 | 2.07/4,4 | 53/0/99 |
11. | FAGET MARCEAU | FRA/MARSAC | 00:48,57 | 1.42/3,0 | 0/0/0 | |||
12. | 1/VM | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | MT | Dukla B. | 00:47,39 | 0.23/0,5 | 49/183/0 |
13. | 1/DS | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:48,74 | 1.58/3,4 | 46/171/0 |
14. | 5/U23 | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:47,88 | 0.72/1,5 | 43/159/0 |
15. | 2/DS | KYZLÍK Milan | 1999 | 1 | Roudnice | 00:49,67 | 2.51/5,3 | 40/147/0 |
16. | 1/DM | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 00:50,09 | 2.93/6,2 | 37/0/87 |
17. | 3/DS | GODEL ROBIN | 99 | FRA/STRASBOURG | 00:49,83 | 2.67/5,7 | 0/0/0 | |
18. | 2/VM | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 1 | Loko Plz | 00:50,76 | 3.60/7,6 | 35/135/0 |
19. | 4/DS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 00:54,27 | 7.11/15,1 | 33/123/0 |
20. | 2/DM | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 00:51,78 | 4.62/9,8 | 31/0/75 |
21. | 6/U23 | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | 00:50,43 | 3.27/6,9 | 29/0/69 |
22. | KRIVIC GASPER | SLO | 00:50,18 | 3.02/6,4 | 0/0/0 | |||
23. | 7/U23 | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:53,43 | 6.27/13,3 | 27/0/63 |
24. | 5/DS | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 1 | Dukla B. | 00:54,41 | 7.25/15,4 | 25/111/0 |
25. | SPASIK LJUBOMIR | MCD | 00:52,28 | 5.12/10,9 | 0/0/0 | |||
26. | 3/VM | MAREK Aleš | 1978 | 1 | Trutnov | 00:51,07 | 3.91/8,3 | 23/99/0 |
27. | 6/DS | PERANOVIČ OGNJEN | 99 | SRB/ČAČAK | 01:18,28 | 31.13/66,0 | 0/0/0 | |
28. | 8/U23 | NACHTIGAL Jiří | 1997 | 1 | Chomutov | 00:53,63 | 6.47/13,7 | 21/87/0 |
29. | 7/DS | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 00:52,05 | 4.89/10,4 | 19/75/0 |
30. | 8/DS | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 00:54,37 | 7.21/15,3 | 17/63/0 |
31. | 1/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 00:52,56 | 5.41/11,5 | 15/51/0 |
32. | 9/DS | VESELÝ František | 2000 | 2 | Trutnov | 00:55,37 | 8.21/17,4 | 14/45/0 |
33. | 10/DS | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:54,92 | 7.76/16,5 | 13/0/57 |
34. | 2/V | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:54,05 | 6.89/14,6 | 12/0/51 |
35. | 11/DS | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 00:56,73 | 9.57/20,3 | 11/0/45 |
36. | 1/ZS | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:53,08 | 5.92/12,6 | 10/0/39 |
37. | 3/DM | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:57,23 | 10.07/21,4 | 9/0/33 |
38. | 3/V | OUTRATA Jindřich | 1970 | 2 | Pardub. | 00:56,96 | 9.80/20,8 | 8/39/0 |
39. | 4/DM | NOVÁK Filip | 2002 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 00:56,95 | 9.79/20,8 | 7/33/0 |
40. | 5/DM | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 2 | Loko Plz | 00:55,71 | 8.55/18,1 | 6/27/0 |
41. | 1/ZM | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:59,78 | 12.62/26,8 | 5/0/27 |
42. | 6/DM | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:04,14 | 16.98/36,0 | 4/0/21 |
42. | 4/VM | BÁČA Milan | 1973 | 2 | KK Brand | 00:58,56 | 11.41/24,2 | 3/21/0 |
44. | CINKO Radek | 1993 | 3 | Pardub. | 01:12,97 | 25.81/54,7 | 2/15/0 | |
45. | 7/DM | PLACHÝ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Kroměříž | 01:07,74 | 20.58/43,6 | 1/0/15 |
FUCHS Marek | 2002 | 3 | VSDK | DNF | 0/0/9 | |||
47. | 2/ZS | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 2 | KK Brno | 01:00,59 | 13.43/28,5 | 0/0/3 |
48. | 9/DM | ONDŘICH Václav | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 01:04,48 | 17.32/36,7 | 0/9/0 |
49. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 00:56,42 | 9.26/19,6 | 0/0/2 |
50. | 10/DM | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 00:53,22 | 6.06/12,8 | 0/8/0 |
51. | 3/ZS | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 3 | VS Tábor | 00:58,36 | 11.20/23,7 | 0/7/0 |
52. | 4/ZS | ŠTIBRÁNYI David | 2004 | 3 | KK Brand | 01:25,11 | 37.95/80,5 | 0/6/0 |
53. | 5/ZS | FURIŠ Eduard | 2004 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 01:05,89 | 18.73/39,7 | 0/5/0 |
54. | 11/DM | SUK Jakub | 2002 | 3 | Trutnov | 01:03,11 | 15.95/33,8 | 0/4/0 |
55. | 9/U23 | CARREAUD ANTOINE | 96 | FRA/STRASBOURG | 00:52,63 | 5.47/11,6 | 0/0/0 | |
56. | 12/DM | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 00:56,01 | 8.85/18,8 | 0/0/1 |
VEJNAR Samuel | 2005 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | DNF | 0/3/0 | |||
58. | 6/ZS | ŠIŠKA Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Kroměříž | 01:14,81 | 27.65/58,6 | 0/0/0 |
59. | 3/ZM | BEIER Alva | 2005 | 3 | Trutnov | 01:09,79 | 22.63/48,0 | 0/2/0 |
60. | 10/U23 | SMOLKA Ondřej | 1994 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 00:52,51 | 5.35/11,3 | 0/1/0 |
JELÍNEK Filip | 1996 | 2 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
HRNČÍŘ Jakub | 2001 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
HRNČÍŘ Vojtěch | 2001 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
STŘECHA Martin | 1972 | VSDK | DNS | 0/0/0 | ||||
STŘECHA Jan | 2001 | 3 | VSDK | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
LJUBOMIR Spasik | 92 | 0 | Makedonia | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
PERANOVIČ OGNJEN | 99 | SRB/ČAČAK | DNS | 0/0/0 | ||||
KLUN GREGA | SLO | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||||
AVBELJ DOMEN | SLO | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||||
THACKER CAMERON | 91 | USA | DNS | 0/0/0 |