por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SATKE Adam | 1994 | 1 | KK Brno | 15:40,60 | 121 | ||
2. | HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | 15:47,00 | 6.40/0,7 | 113 | |
3. | 1/DS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 16:18,40 | 37.80/4,0 | 105 |
4. | 1/U23 | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | 16:44,50 | 63.90/6,8 | 97 |
5. | 1/V | KNEBEL Robert | 1971 | 3 | Olomouc | 16:50,90 | 70.30/7,5 | 89 |
6. | 2/V | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 1 | Olomouc | 16:57,40 | 76.80/8,2 | 81 |
7. | 1/DM | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 1 | SKVeselí | 16:59,60 | 79.00/8,4 | 73 |
8. | 2/DM | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 17:04,20 | 83.60/8,9 | 65 |
9. | 2/U23 | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | 17:08,90 | 88.30/9,4 | 61 |
10. | 2/DS | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 17:17,50 | 96.90/10,3 | 57 |
11. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 17:49,30 | 128.70/13,7 | 53 |
12. | 3/DS | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 17:50,20 | 129.60/13,8 | 49 |
13. | 4/DS | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 18:04,40 | 143.80/15,3 | 45 |
14. | 1/ZS | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 18:25,70 | 165.10/17,6 | 41 |
15. | 5/DS | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 18:33,10 | 172.50/18,3 | 37 |
16. | 3/DM | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 2 | KK Brno | 18:34,70 | 174.10/18,5 | 33 |
17. | 4/DM | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 18:50,10 | 189.50/20,1 | 29 |
18. | 2/ZS | GABRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 19:29,60 | 229.00/24,3 | 25 |
19. | 6/DS | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 20:46,50 | 305.90/32,5 | 21 |
20. | 5/DM | BROKEŠ Marek | 2003 | Šumperk | 20:54,80 | 314.20/33,4 | 20 | |
21. | 3/ZS | ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 21:04,50 | 323.90/34,4 | 19 |
22. | 4/ZS | BERNAT Pavel | 2004 | 3 | KK Brno | 21:13,50 | 332.90/35,4 | 18 |
23. | 6/DM | RUTAR Martin | 2003 | 3 | VS Desná | 21:14,30 | 333.70/35,5 | 17 |
24. | 1/ZM | JAROŠ Michael | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 21:15,90 | 335.30/35,6 | 16 |
25. | 5/ZS | ŠIŠKA Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Kroměříž | 21:26,00 | 345.40/36,7 | 15 |
26. | 6/ZS | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 21:33,60 | 353.00/37,5 | 14 |
27. | 7/ZS | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 21:42,20 | 361.60/38,4 | 13 |
28. | 8/ZS | DZIADEK Marek | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 21:48,90 | 368.30/39,2 | 12 |
29. | 9/ZS | VIRAGH Tomáš | 2004 | 3 | Týniště | 21:52,60 | 372.00/39,5 | 11 |
30. | 10/ZS | URBAN Jaroslav | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 21:55,10 | 374.50/39,8 | 10 |
31. | 11/ZS | HRIC Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 22:05,70 | 385.10/40,9 | 9 |
32. | 12/ZS | SOBOTKA Adam | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 22:07,60 | 387.00/41,1 | 8 |
33. | 7/DM | KÖKÖRČIN Matěj | 2003 | 3 | VS Desná | 22:08,80 | 388.20/41,3 | 7 |
34. | 13/ZS | STRNAD Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | VS Desná | 22:28,80 | 408.20/43,4 | 6 |
35. | 2/ZM | RETEK Václav | 2007 | Olomouc | 22:37,60 | 417.00/44,3 | 5 | |
36. | 8/DM | SYSLO Jiří | 2003 | Olomouc | 22:38,00 | 417.40/44,4 | 4 | |
37. | 3/ZM | SVOBODA Ondřej | 2006 | Olomouc | 22:47,50 | 426.90/45,4 | 3 | |
38. | 4/ZM | WEISER Kryštof | 2007 | Litovel | 22:48,10 | 427.50/45,4 | 2 | |
39. | 14/ZS | ZRZAVÝ Jakub | 2005 | Vys.Mýto | 22:49,90 | 429.30/45,6 | 1 | |
40. | 5/ZM | POMAJBÍK Filip | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 22:53,70 | 433.10/46,0 | 0 |
41. | 6/ZM | BERÁNEK Tomáš | 2006 | Týniště | 23:04,70 | 444.10/47,2 | 0 | |
42. | 7/ZM | RETEK Toman | 2007 | Olomouc | 23:15,90 | 455.30/48,4 | 0 | |
43. | 8/ZM | STRATIL Filip | 2006 | Litovel | 23:44,20 | 483.60/51,4 | 0 | |
44. | 15/ZS | HEŘMANSKÝ Jan | 2005 | Šumperk | 24:19,00 | 518.40/55,1 | 0 | |
45. | 16/ZS | LOUN Matěj | 2004 | Šumperk | 24:26,00 | 525.40/55,9 | 0 | |
SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | 2 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 |