por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/U23 | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 1 | Týniště | 07:39,10 | 61 | |
2. | SUCHÁNEK Daniel | 1993 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 08:01,20 | 22.10/4,8 | 53 | |
3. | 2/U23 | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 08:05,00 | 25.90/5,6 | 45 |
4. | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 08:11,60 | 32.50/7,1 | 41 | |
5. | 1/DM | VIRAGH Tomáš | 2004 | 2 | Týniště | 08:12,40 | 33.30/7,3 | 37 |
6. | 1/ZS | BEK Matyáš | 2006 | 3 | Týniště | 08:28,10 | 49.00/10,7 | 33 |
7. | 2/ZS | NOVOTNÝ Štěpán | 2006 | 3 | Semily | 08:32,10 | 53.00/11,5 | 29 |
8. | 1/V | OUTRATA Jindřich | 1970 | 2 | Pardub. | 08:37,80 | 58.70/12,8 | 25 |
9. | 3/ZS | SLAVÍK Daniel | 2006 | 3 | Semily | 08:38,60 | 59.50/13,0 | 21 |
10. | 3/U23 | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 08:41,10 | 62.00/13,5 | 20 |
11. | 2/DM | NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | 3 | Pardub. | 08:43,10 | 64.00/13,9 | 19 |
12. | 3/DM | JIŘÍK Matěj | 2005 | 2 | Pardub. | 08:46,00 | 66.90/14,6 | 18 |
13. | 4/DM | ZRZAVÝ Jakub | 2005 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 08:53,30 | 74.20/16,2 | 17 |
14. | 4/ZS | SYROVÝ Filip | 2007 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 08:56,20 | 77.10/16,8 | 16 |
15. | 5/ZS | SEDLÁK Václav | 2007 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 09:35,70 | 116.60/25,4 | 15 |
16. | 5/DM | STOLÍN Adam | 2005 | Trutnov | 09:43,10 | 124.00/27,0 | 14 | |
17. | 6/ZS | VOSMEK Jáchym | 2007 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 09:52,90 | 133.80/29,1 | 13 |
18. | 1/ZM | KONVALINKA Štěpán | 2009 | 3 | Pardub. | 09:54,10 | 135.00/29,4 | 12 |
19. | 7/ZS | KOTRBA Matěj | 2007 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 09:59,10 | 140.00/30,5 | 11 |
20. | 8/ZS | TRNKA Tobiáš | 2007 | 3 | Litovel | 10:04,30 | 145.20/31,6 | 10 |
21. | 9/ZS | KONVALINKA Ondřej | 2007 | Pardub. | 10:06,40 | 147.30/32,1 | 9 | |
22. | 1/VS | JAROLÍMEK Otta | 1961 | 3 | Turnov | 10:07,30 | 148.20/32,3 | 8 |
23. | 1/DS | HYNEK Pavel | 2003 | 3 | Semily | 10:08,30 | 149.20/32,5 | 7 |
24. | 6/DM | SEDLÁK Jakub | 2005 | Vys.Mýto | 10:15,10 | 156.00/34,0 | 6 | |
25. | 10/ZS | ŠRÁMEK David | 2007 | Pardub. | 10:27,10 | 168.00/36,6 | 5 | |
26. | 2/DS | LUSTIG Šimon | 2003 | Pardub. | 10:29,50 | 170.40/37,1 | 4 | |
27. | 11/ZS | SLEZÁK Adam | 2006 | Pardub. | 10:42,30 | 183.20/39,9 | 3 | |
28. | 7/DM | BAŽANT Jan | 2005 | 3 | Pardub. | 10:52,30 | 193.20/42,1 | 2 |
29. | 2/ZM | ČAMEK Petr | 2009 | Litovel | 11:12,80 | 213.70/46,5 | 1 | |
30. | 3/DS | LUSTIG Josef | 2003 | Pardub. | 11:14,60 | 215.50/46,9 | 0 | |
31. | 2/VS | PAVLÍK Jiří | 1964 | 3 | Třebech. | 11:23,90 | 224.80/49,0 | 0 |
32. | 8/DM | PROTIVÁNEK Jan | 3 | Litovel | 11:25,80 | 226.70/49,4 | 0 | |
33. | 3/ZM | LEV Ondřej | 2008 | Trutnov | 11:33,70 | 234.60/51,1 | 0 | |
34. | 4/ZM | KULHÁNEK Adam | 2009 | Pardub. | 11:56,20 | 257.10/56,0 | 0 | |
35. | 5/ZM | VOŘÍŠEK Václav | 2008 | Vys.Mýto | 14:37,50 | 418.40/91,1 | 0 |