Slalom v Sušici

14.07.2013  
ředitel:   vrchní rozhodčí:
výsledky ke stažení:    
pořadí podle lodních kategorií    

Absolutní pořadí

por.l.k.jménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledek
1K1M/1Lepík Filip 1976 2+ Hubertus79.38 0 79.52 0 79.38
2K1M/2Kraus Filip 1997 2 ČSAD Plz81.78 0 81.45 0 81.45
3K1M/3Bouzek Filip 1992 2 Sušice81.79 0 82.92 0 81.79
4K1M/4Potužák Jan 1988 2 Sušice82.62 0 82.75 2 82.62
5K1M/5Prell Pavel 1976 2+ Kralupy83.97 0 83.56 0 83.56
6K1M/6Mulač Viktor 1975 2 SKVS ČB84.98 0 87.80 0 84.98
7K1M/7Galuška Vladislav 1965 2 Sušice88.40 0 86.30 0 86.30
8K1M/8Červenka Ondřej 1996 2 Hubertus81.66 6 82.80 6 87.66
9K1M/9Vozka Aleš 1989 2 Sušice93.29 0 87.82 0 87.82
10K1M/10Pechlát Hynek 1971 2 Sušice89.00 2 88.15 0 88.15
11C1M/1Vlčnovský Vilém 1994 2+ SKVS ČB92.20 0 88.24 0 88.24
12C1M/2Havlíček Jan 1982 0 USK Pha88.69 0 89.75 2 88.69
13K1M/11Šanda Petr 2000 2 Vlašim89.22 0 91.11 0 89.22
14K1M/12Maceček Dušan 1962 2 Hubertus89.26 0 91.70 0 89.26
15C1M/3Kvapil Martin 1976 2+ Sláv.KV89.51 0 88.32 4 89.51
16K1M/13Milyán Daniel 1971 0 L.Žatec89.80 0 89.65 0 89.65
17C1W/1Hošková Kateřina 1985 MT USK Pha92.68 0 90.45 0 90.45
18K1M/14Kratochvíl Daniel 1994 2 ČSAD Plz96.66 0 91.50 0 91.50
19K1M/15Pohanka Vítek 2000 2 Klatovy93.45 0 91.53 0 91.53
20K1M/16Báča Milan 1973 2 KK Brand92.10 2 91.72 0 91.72
21K1M/17Kubát Jan 1982 2 Klatovy91.79 0 93.56 0 91.79
22K1M/18Panzer Aleš 1974 2 Loko Plz90.64 2 92.12 0 92.12
23K1M/19Heřmánek Antonín 1973 0 SKŽižkov92.98 0 100.17 2 92.98
24K1M/20Filipi Robert 1964 2 Č.Lípa92.48 2 93.70 0 93.70
25K1M/21Machuta Zdeněk 1964 2 Kralupy93.95 0 94.00 0 93.95
26K1M/22Šrámek Ondřej 1994 2 Sušice92.90 2 93.37 2 94.90
27K1M/23Hamák Martin 1976 2 Klatovy95.10 0 94.13 2 95.10
28K1M/24Kubát Jiří 1984 0 Kotva B.96.90 0 93.72 2 95.72
29C1M/4Wendl Miloslav 1978 2 Horš.Týn95.73 0 0.00 0 95.73
30C1M/5Šprdlík Vít 1967 2 Sušice94.12 2 92.24 10 96.12
31K1W/1Kvapilová Gabriela 1978 2+ Sláv.KV96.33 0 97.80 2 96.33
32K1W/2Benešová Martina 1986 3 Sušice93.12 4 92.45 4 96.45
33K1W/3Krejčová Kristýna 1991 2+ Kralupy96.90 2 96.72 0 96.72
34K1M/25Jáša Filip 1997 0 SKVS ČB89.51 50 92.97 4 96.97
35K1M/26Chod Václav 1961 2 Blovice97.53 0 97.28 0 97.28
36K1M/27Šindelář Pavel 1970 2 Loko Plz102.64 0 97.31 0 97.31
37K1M/28Špalek Matěj 2000 3 Benátky95.38 2 98.60 2 97.38
38C1M/6Novák Martin 1991 2 Č.Kruml.100.79 0 97.51 0 97.51
39K1M/29Bárta Jan 2000 3 Kralupy97.53 0 100.32 0 97.53
40C1M/7Vaněk Jiří 1987 2 Kralupy100.29 2 98.15 0 98.15
41K1W/4Bačáková Radka 1983 2 Rakovník98.47 0 98.55 0 98.47
42K1W/5Lagnerová Lenka 1985 3 Č.Kruml.100.31 2 99.12 0 99.12
43K1M/30Pohanka Jiří 1969 2 Klatovy97.46 2 99.38 0 99.38
44K1W/6Vanyšová Andrea 1987 0 L.Žatec100.82 6 99.48 0 99.48
45K1M/31Raška Tomáš 2001 3 USK Pha99.78 6 99.69 0 99.69
46K1W/7Blažková Tereza 2000 2 USK Pha97.62 6 97.90 2 99.90
47C1M/8Milyán Dušan 1973 3 L.Žatec102.80 0 100.14 0 100.14
48K1M/32Kysela David 1977 2 Kralupy100.80 0 99.12 2 100.80
49K1W/8Galušková Anna 1970 2 Sušice102.28 0 100.84 0 100.84
50K1M/33Horák David 1976 3 SKŽižkov100.66 4 100.86 0 100.86
51C1M/9Hojda Ladislav 1973 2 Horš.Týn103.57 0 100.91 0 100.91
52K1W/9Vrbová Alexandra 2000 2 Horš.Týn98.93 2 105.42 4 100.93
53K1W/10Černá Lucie 1977 2 Kadaň101.37 4 101.34 0 101.34
54K1M/34Šanda Petr 1973 2 Vlašim103.98 4 101.42 0 101.42
55K1M/35Sahula Vojtěch 1997 2 Benátky107.18 2 101.75 0 101.75
56C1M/10Hák Jiří 1952 2 Trutnov109.16 0 101.81 0 101.81
57C1M/11Pechlát Hynek 1971 3 Sušice100.44 2 99.86 2 101.86
58C1M/12Táborský Pavel 1972 2 Horš.Týn102.10 0 101.87 0 101.87
59C1M/13Jícha Dušan 1982 2 So Písek101.65 2 101.91 0 101.91
60K1M/36Tesař Robert 1972 0 SKVS ČB103.63 0 102.16 0 102.16
61K1M/37Koshelev Sergey 1960 3 Sušice100.23 4 100.20 2 102.20
62K1W/11Galušková Antonie 2001 2 Sušice102.47 0 103.30 2 102.47
63C1M/14Sýkora Jaroslav 1961 3 Hubertus102.74 0 0.00 0 102.74
64K1M/38Jacoš Pavel 1988 3 Sláv.KV103.86 8 100.91 2 102.91
65K1W/12Pártlová Andrea 1988 3 Č.Kruml.108.14 6 102.93 0 102.93
66K1M/39Kubát Jiří 1988 3 Sláv.KV99.94 4 101.10 2 103.10
67K1M/40Báča Jakub 1994 3 KK Brand104.84 0 103.31 0 103.31
68C1M/15Kuna Václav 1998 3 SKVS ČB103.40 10 101.48 2 103.48
69C1M/16Hrádek Petr 1987 2 So Písek99.95 4 99.74 4 103.74
70K1M/41Špalek Vojtěch 1996 2 Benátky101.96 2 101.90 8 103.96
71K1W/13Šprdlíková Kateřina 2001 3 Sušice104.80 0 105.70 2 104.80
72C1M/17Johanides Milan 1975 2 Kralupy106.10 4 104.81 0 104.81
73K1W/14Paloudová Anežka 1999 2 Č.Kruml.100.10 50 101.26 4 105.26
74K1M/42Lepík Vlastimil 1950 3 Hubertus112.14 0 105.40 0 105.40
75K1M/43Skořepa Vojtěch 1999 3 Č.Kruml.105.47 0 104.30 6 105.47
76K1M/44Bílý Miloslav 1968 - Su-hosté113.60 4 105.75 0 105.75
77K1W/15Lagnerová Jana 1959 2 Soběslav109.20 2 106.44 0 106.44
78C1M/18Machuta Zdeněk 1964 0 Kralupy106.46 0 110.88 4 106.46
79K1W/16Pinkavová Marta 1986 3 RK Troja106.92 0 0.00 0 106.92
80K1M/45Krejčí Jakub 2002 3 SKVS ČB108.13 0 106.92 2 108.13
81K1W/17Mašková Kateřina 1995 3 Hubertus111.28 0 108.40 0 108.40
82K1M/46Cubr Filip 2000 3 ČSAD Plz108.47 0 106.70 2 108.47
83K1M/47Jáša Radek 1967 0 SKVS ČB108.70 0 111.55 4 108.70
84K1M/48Matějka Jakub 1981 3 SKŽižkov110.15 2 107.15 2 109.15
85C1M/19Kuna Alois 1960 2 SKVS ČB105.76 4 108.38 10 109.76
86C1M/20Přikryl Matěj 1999 3 Tesla Bo105.80 4 109.80 4 109.80
87K1M/49Bureš Jan 1978 3 Sušice112.39 2 107.97 2 109.97
88K1M/50Vondra Václav 1957 3 Ot.Strak110.00 0 108.24 2 110.00
89C2M/1Benhák Jiří
Benhák Ladislav
1956
1954
2 Jablonec
SKVS ČB
108.61 4 108.22 2 110.22
90K1M/51Švejd Jakub 2001 3 Sušice108.30 2 107.11 6 110.30
91K1M/52Milyán David 2001 3 L.Žatec106.35 4 109.40 2 110.35
92K1M/53Letko Radek 1978 3 SKŽižkov106.44 4 111.90 0 110.44
93K1M/54Rezek Tomáš 2001 3 SKVS ČB108.78 2 110.59 0 110.59
94K1M/55Šrámek Jiří 1966 3 Klatovy109.29 2 110.83 0 110.83
95C1M/21Škranc Jiří 1965 3 Kotva B.108.63 4 108.88 2 110.88
96C1M/22Benhák Jiří 1956 3 Jablonec113.40 0 111.24 0 111.24
97K1W/18Žatecká Nikola 2002 3 KVSPísek116.60 2 111.58 0 111.58
98C1M/23Wendl Denis 2000 3 Horš.Týn110.39 4 107.74 4 111.74
99K1M/56Horal Vojtěch 2002 3 Horš.Týn113.20 6 105.82 6 111.82
100K1M/57Dodal Jan 1953 3 Boh.Pha111.19 2 110.11 2 112.11
101K1M/58Škranc Jiří 1965 0 Kotva B.108.14 4 110.55 4 112.14
102K1M/59Benhák Jiří 1956 3 Jablonec110.44 2 115.00 2 112.44
103K1W/19Paloudová Karolína 2000 3 Č.Kruml.111.32 4 111.65 2 113.65
104C1M/24Krofta Zdeněk 1959 3 VS Tábor116.32 4 111.70 2 113.70
105K1M/60Sahula Matěj 2003 - Benátky115.14 0 111.85 2 113.85
106C1M/25Filipi Robert 1964 2 Č.Lípa125.56 0 114.11 0 114.11
107K1W/20Strasserová Bára 2001 3 L.Žatec114.74 0 112.20 2 114.20
108K1M/61Táborský Jan 2003 - Horš.Týn112.86 2 114.17 2 114.86
109K1M/62Heger Miroslav 1955 3 Rakovník112.90 2 114.80 4 114.90
110K1W/21Dvořáková Dominika 2002 3 Dukla B.115.83 2 113.26 2 115.26
111C1W/2Kvapilová Gabriela 1978 0 Sláv.KV117.93 4 113.31 2 115.31
112K1M/63Sahula Martin 1968 3 Benátky125.76 6 113.59 2 115.59
113K1W/22Kudějová Kristýna 1988 3 Kralupy118.90 6 113.64 2 115.64
114C2M/2Pechlát Hynek
Holý Jiří
1971
1957
2 Sušice
Rakovník
115.68 0 122.91 4 115.68
115C1M/26Mulač Oldřich 1961 3 Hubertus118.66 6 113.72 2 115.72
116C1M/27Pohanka Vítek 2000 3 Klatovy114.23 2 114.12 2 116.12
117K1M/64Pártl Mirek 1954 3 Č.Kruml.114.37 2 115.20 2 116.37
118C1M/28Červenka Jaroslav 1964 3 Hubertus116.40 0 123.22 4 116.40
119C1M/29Dvořák Jiří 1965 - Su-hosté116.82 0 114.61 2 116.61
120C1M/30Krofta Dominik 1993 3 VS Tábor115.00 6 112.64 4 116.64
121K1M/65Dolejš Martin 1980 3 Hubertus114.80 2 114.88 4 116.80
122K1M/66Kalina Vojtěch 2001 3 Vlašim115.67 2 117.24 0 117.24
123K1M/67Eliáš Ondřej 2000 0 USK Pha122.21 6 117.24 0 117.24
124K1M/68Lerch Eduard 2002 0 Klášter.114.72 4 111.28 6 117.28
125K1W/23Borská Alena 1976 3 SKVS ČB115.29 2 117.10 2 117.29
126K1W/24Benháková Anna 1993 3 Jablonec119.37 2 114.30 4 118.30
127C1W/3Černá Lucie 1977 3 Kadaň124.37 4 118.89 0 118.89
128C1M/31Vadlejch Jan 1989 3 SKVS ČB117.28 2 0.00 0 119.28
129K1M/69Sofron Tomáš 1999 0 ČSAD Plz117.40 2 121.60 6 119.40
130K1M/70Klíč Jan 1965 - Su-hosté122.97 2 113.48 6 119.48
131K1M/71Kovařík Richard 1959 3 Ot.Strak123.43 4 118.10 2 120.10
132C2M/3Maceček Dušan
Filipi Robert
1962
1964
2 Hubertus
Č.Lípa
113.77 10 118.12 2 120.12
133K1M/72Bláha Petr 2000 0 ČSAD Plz118.24 2 120.41 4 120.24
134K1M/73Krejčí Hynek 1978 3 Roztoky114.40 14 110.67 10 120.67
135K1M/74Wendl Samuel 2003 - Horš.Týn116.91 4 119.18 8 120.91
136C1M/32Skořepa Vojtěch 1999 0 Č.Kruml.121.56 4 119.63 2 121.63
137C1M/33Holý Jiří 1957 3 Rakovník121.91 2 121.71 0 121.71
138K1W/25Báčová Michaela 1998 0 KK Brand139.20 8 121.80 0 121.80
139K1M/75Matějka Jaroslav 1993 3 Ot.Strak124.60 2 116.37 6 122.37
140K1W/26Veselá Jitka 1991 3 Klatovy122.55 6 120.47 2 122.47
141K1M/76Klíma Vojtěch 2002 3 Č.Kruml.120.50 2 119.53 4 122.50
142C2M/4Krofta Dominik
Krofta Zdeněk
1993
1959
3 VS Tábor
VS Tábor
116.84 6 119.80 8 122.84
143C1W/4Vrbová Alexandra 2000 2 Horš.Týn121.76 2 119.44 4 123.44
144K1M/77Kraus Václav 1961 0 ČSAD Plz118.90 6 121.64 2 123.64
145K1M/78Zýka Petr 1951 3 ČSAD Plz120.18 6 115.93 8 123.93
146C1M/34Škranc Antonín 1996 3 Kotva B.118.42 6 116.20 8 124.20
147K1W/27Petriláková Ludmila 1998 3 Hubertus121.89 4 122.89 2 124.89
148C2M/5Veselý Josef
Šrámek Jiří
1950
1966
3 Klatovy
Klatovy
126.77 2 121.50 4 125.50
149C1M/35Jandáš Roman 1965 3 Kadaň128.11 6 123.58 2 125.58
150K1M/79Švejd Jan 2004 - Sušice130.57 6 125.64 0 125.64
151K1W/28Filipi Viktorie 2002 3 Č.Lípa126.78 2 121.86 4 125.86
152C1M/36Krejčí Antonín 1955 3 Kralupy128.36 0 124.63 2 126.63
153C1W/5Galušková Antonie 2001 3 Sušice127.32 0 127.99 6 127.32
154K1M/80Vaněk Martin 1971 0 VS Tábor128.22 2 125.73 2 127.73
155K1M/81Žatecký Jiří 1969 3 KVSPísek143.86 12 119.96 8 127.96
156C1W/6Bačáková Radka 1983 0 Rakovník134.69 4 126.31 2 128.31
157K1M/82Vadlejch František 1965 0 Sušice126.26 8 126.60 2 128.60
158C1W/7Paloudová Anežka 1999 3 Č.Kruml.125.28 4 124.82 4 128.82
159C2M/6Přikryl Matěj
Přikrylová Ema
1999
2003
2 Tesla Bo
Tesla Bo
121.93 8 122.90 10 129.93
160C1M/37Wendl Samuel 2003 - Horš.Týn134.54 12 126.78 4 130.78
161K1M/83Vaněk Matěj 2004 - VS Tábor128.80 2 134.90 0 130.80
162C1M/38Kysela David 1977 0 Kralupy141.17 2 129.41 2 131.41
163C1W/8Blažková Tereza 2000 0 USK Pha141.60 54 129.76 2 131.76
164K1M/84Táborský Antonín 1999 0 Horš.Týn134.70 2 129.84 2 131.84
165C2M/7Mulač Oldřich
Lepík Filip
1961
1976
0 Hubertus
Hubertus
125.35 358 124.44 8 132.44
166K1W/29Galiszová Kateřina 1986 0 Sláv.KV124.79 14 125.17 8 133.17
167K1W/30Vaňková Klára 2001 3 VS Tábor127.65 10 129.21 4 133.21
168C2M/8Kučera Tomáš
Poula Jan
1950
1955
3 Sláv.KV
Sláv.KV
132.43 4 131.44 2 133.44
169K1W/31Hochheim Kristýna 1991 0 Boh.Pha131.89 2 133.78 0 133.78
170C1M/39Bárta Jan 2000 0 Kralupy129.22 6 125.50 58 135.22
171K1M/85Formánek Lukáš 1997 0 SKVS ČB131.39 4 132.16 52 135.39
172K1W/32Tužová Julie 1985 0 SKVS ČB135.15 6 133.55 2 135.55
173C2M/9Paraniak Jan
Kuna Alois
1951
1960
3 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
140.29 6 133.70 4 137.70
174C2M/10Krejčí Hynek
Krejčí Antonín
1978
1955
3 Roztoky
Kralupy
154.27 0 134.46 4 138.46
175C1W/9Přikrylová Ema 2003 - Tesla Bo133.35 6 128.78 100 139.35
176K1W/33Jandová Zuzana 1999 0 Sušice143.94 58 131.62 10 141.62
177C2W/1Galušková Antonie
Vrbová Alexandra
2001
2000
0 Sušice
Horš.Týn
140.18 2 143.65 6 142.18
178C2M/11Novák Martin
Dundová Iva
1991
1995
0 Č.Kruml.
Č.Kruml.
134.58 8 137.82 8 142.58
179K1W/34Pajmová Jana 1984 0 Kadaň148.48 52 137.34 6 143.34
180K1M/86Švejd Radek 1975 0 Sušice138.31 12 133.90 10 143.90
181C1M/40Klíma Vojtěch 2002 0 Č.Kruml.139.38 8 139.65 6 145.65
182K1M/87Babor Stanislav 1958 0 Č.Kruml.141.99 50 144.10 2 146.10
183C2M/12Horal Vojtěch
Wendl Denis
2002
2000
0 Horš.Týn
Horš.Týn
132.10 14 146.10 8 146.10
184K1M/88Stanovský Vojtěch 2002 0 SKVS ČB155.85 0 144.54 2 146.54
185C2W/2Paloudová Anežka
Paloudová Karolína
1999
2000
0 Č.Kruml.
Č.Kruml.
146.13 2 150.17 10 148.13
186K1W/35Pražáková Nela 2003 - VS Tábor162.95 4 142.74 6 148.74
187K1M/89Šindelář Jan 2002 0 Loko Plz172.87 2 147.92 2 149.92
188K1M/90Hamák Lukáš 1985 0 Sušice138.92 12 143.62 62 150.92
189C2M/13Čuňátová Markéta
Vadlejch Jan
1991
1989
- Su-hosté
SKVS ČB
180.86 8 149.90 6 155.90
190K1M/91Študlar Patrik 1999 0 Č.Kruml.159.21 10 151.49 6 157.49
191C2M/14Tužová Julie
Vlčnovský Vilém
1985
1994
2 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
142.20 16 140.60 62 158.20
192C2M/15Eliáš Ondřej
Raška Tomáš
2000
2001
0 USK Pha
USK Pha
148.51 10 152.42 52 158.51
193K1M/92Šedivý Jan 2003 - SKVS ČB162.54 52 156.72 2 158.72
194K1M/93Kadlec Filip 2003 - USK Pha153.52 6 147.82 58 159.52
195K1W/36Pajmová Sandra 2002 0 Kadaň155.44 6 152.70 56 161.44
196K1M/94Hajduch Jaroslav 2004 - Ot.Strak141.58 20 159.77 110 161.58
197K1M/95Šedivý Vít 2004 - SKVS ČB152.64 10 166.60 12 162.64
198C2M/16Klíma Vojtěch
Skořepa Vojtěch
2002
1999
3 Č.Kruml.
Č.Kruml.
155.13 12 150.82 22 167.13
199K1M/96Škranc Antonín 1996 3 Kotva B.109.99 58 95.62 352 167.99
200K1M/97Majer Kryštof 2001 0 USK Pha191.60 2 175.30 4 179.30
201C1M/41Horal Martin 1957 3 Horš.Týn121.40 60 0.00 0 181.40
202C1W/10Filipi Viktorie 2002 0 Č.Lípa0.00 0 179.68 8 187.68
203K1M/98Klíma Martin 2005 - Č.Kruml.184.79 10 182.82 8 190.82
204K1M/99Zlámal Antonín 1999 0 Č.Kruml.183.86 108 178.91 12 190.91
205K1M/100Stanovský Jakub 2004 - SKVS ČB213.65 6 185.18 8 193.18
206K1W/37Cubrová Markéta 1997 0 ČSAD Plz145.96 54 140.94 54 194.94
207K1W/38Hojdová Eliška 2005 - Horš.Týn189.16 16 176.60 54 205.16
208K1M/101Tesař Vojtěch 2002 0 SKVS ČB175.27 116 203.46 14 217.46
209K1W/39Machutová Iva 2003 - Kralupy191.90 52 215.85 2 217.85
210K1W/40Řezníčková Kateřina 2002 0 Soběslav163.38 56 183.53 112 219.38
211C2W/3Filipi Viktorie
Dvořáková Dominika
2002
2002
3 Č.Lípa
Dukla B.
167.60 54 181.76 54 221.60
212K1W/41Bauerová Markéta 2001 0 Č.Kruml.195.55 224 177.97 66 243.97
213K1W/42Bočánková Jana 2003 - Soběslav203.70 104 189.86 56 245.86
214K1M/102Čepelák František 2002 0 Č.Kruml.153.94 104 177.82 164 257.94
215K1W/43Manová Čtěpánka 1999 0 Č.Kruml.0.00 0 225.40 52 277.40
216K1W/44Pechlátová Nikola 2004 - Sušice224.50 160 215.55 62 277.55
217K1M/103Kodras Jan 2001 0 Č.Kruml.216.62 62 201.57 208 278.62
218K1M/104Mareš Jakub 2003 - Č.Kruml.165.42 116 163.15 120 281.42
219K1W/45Mačkalová Haidi 1998 0 Č.Kruml.171.58 160 228.90 58 286.90
220K1W/46Kleinová Štěpánka 2005 - Č.Kruml.247.76 74 291.20 74 321.76
221K1W/47Staňková Antonie 2000 0 Č.Kruml.228.96 168 235.69 114 349.69
222K1W/48Růžičková Kateřina 2003 - USK Pha207.96 206 192.41 258 413.96
223K1W/49Bočánková Lucie 2000 0 Soběslav216.67 254 0.00 0 470.67
224K1W/50Galušková Bára 2006 - Sušice141.25 506 0.00 0 647.25
225K1W/51Víznerová Daniela 2003 - Kadaň92.13 650 99.00 560 659.00
Oddíl

Historie procházení