por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/VM | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | MT | Dukla B. | 01:05,70 | 75/166/0 | |
2. | 1/U23 | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 01:04,45 | 68/154/0 | |
3. | 1/DS | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Dukla B. | 01:06,08 | 0.38/0,6 | 62/142/0 |
4. | 2/U23 | HRIC Filip | 1993 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:05,23 | 57/0/104 | |
5. | 3/U23 | SATKE Adam | 1994 | 1 | KK Brno | 01:06,49 | 0.79/1,2 | 53/0/92 |
6. | 1/DM | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 2 | Trutnov | 01:06,23 | 0.53/0,8 | 49/130/0 |
7. | LOUČKA Marek | 1982 | 1 | Kroměříž | 01:06,88 | 1.18/1,8 | 46/0/80 | |
8. | 2/DS | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 2 | Dukla B. | 01:07,76 | 2.06/3,1 | 43/118/0 |
9. | 2/DM | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Dukla B. | 01:07,17 | 1.47/2,2 | 40/106/0 |
10. | 4/U23 | JELÍNEK Filip | 1996 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 01:07,26 | 1.56/2,4 | 37/94/0 |
11. | 2/VM | ODVÁRKO Michael | 1979 | 2 | Dukla B. | 01:07,86 | 2.16/3,3 | 35/82/0 |
12. | 3/VM | MAREK Aleš | 1978 | 2 | Trutnov | 01:09,70 | 4.00/6,1 | 33/76/0 |
13. | 4/VM | POLÍVKA Radek | 1980 | 1 | Sláv.HK | 01:08,95 | 3.25/4,9 | 31/70/0 |
14. | 1/V | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 1 | Olomouc | 01:09,98 | 4.28/6,5 | 29/0/68 |
15. | 2/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 01:09,76 | 4.06/6,2 | 27/64/0 |
16. | 5/VM | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | 01:10,34 | 4.64/7,1 | 25/58/0 |
17. | 5/U23 | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 2 | SKVeselí | 01:10,14 | 4.44/6,8 | 23/0/62 |
18. | 3/DM | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:11,21 | 5.51/8,4 | 21/0/56 |
19. | 3/DS | KYZLÍK Milan | 1999 | 2 | Roudnice | 01:09,79 | 4.09/6,2 | 19/52/0 |
20. | 4/DM | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 01:11,99 | 6.29/9,6 | 17/46/0 |
21. | 4/DS | BOUČEK Stanislav | 1999 | 2 | Pardub. | 01:09,40 | 3.70/5,6 | 15/40/0 |
22. | DAVÍDEK Tomáš | 1985 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 01:12,00 | 6.30/9,6 | 14/34/0 | |
23. | 1/ZS | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 01:13,40 | 7.70/11,7 | 13/0/50 |
24. | 3/V | OUTRATA Jindřich | 1970 | 3 | Pardub. | 01:14,93 | 9.23/14,0 | 12/28/0 |
25. | 5/DM | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 01:14,59 | 8.89/13,5 | 11/0/44 |
26. | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | Vys.Mýto | 01:11,16 | 5.46/8,3 | 10/22/0 | ||
27. | 5/DS | ŠTERCL Vít | 1999 | 3 | Dukla B. | 01:12,21 | 6.51/9,9 | 9/16/0 |
28. | 6/DM | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 01:15,54 | 9.84/15,0 | 8/10/0 |
29. | 2/ZS | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 2 | Dukla B. | 01:15,67 | 9.97/15,2 | 7/9/0 |
30. | 7/DM | URBAN Daniel | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 01:16,49 | 10.79/16,4 | 6/0/38 |
31. | LIGURSKÝ Ivo | 1990 | 2 | Kroměříž | 01:15,51 | 9.81/14,9 | 5/0/32 | |
32. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 01:16,89 | 11.19/17,0 | 4/0/26 |
33. | 8/DM | LÁTAL Filip | 2001 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:19,67 | 13.97/21,3 | 3/0/20 |
34. | 3/ZS | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:19,28 | 13.58/20,7 | 2/0/14 |
35. | 9/DM | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 01:19,10 | 13.40/20,4 | 1/0/8 |
36. | 10/DM | VESELÝ František | 2000 | 3 | Trutnov | 01:16,01 | 10.31/15,7 | 0/8/0 |
37. | 4/ZS | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:19,01 | 13.31/20,3 | 0/0/7 |
38. | 5/ZS | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:20,90 | 15.20/23,1 | 0/0/6 |
39. | 4/V | FILIPI Robert | 1964 | 1 | Č.Lípa | 01:20,48 | 14.78/22,5 | 0/7/0 |
40. | 6/ZS | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:20,78 | 15.08/23,0 | 0/0/5 |
41. | 11/DM | BLÁHA Petr | 2000 | 3 | Loko Plz | 01:22,12 | 16.42/25,0 | 0/6/0 |
42. | 7/ZS | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 3 | Loko Plz | 01:21,96 | 16.26/24,7 | 0/5/0 |
43. | 6/DS | KORBELÁŘ David | 1999 | 3 | Loko Plz | 01:23,51 | 17.81/27,1 | 0/4/0 |
44. | 8/ZS | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:23,42 | 17.72/27,0 | 0/0/4 |
45. | 9/ZS | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:22,66 | 16.96/25,8 | 0/0/3 |
46. | 12/DM | HRNČÍŘ Jakub | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 01:25,68 | 19.98/30,4 | 0/3/0 |
47. | 1/ZM | PAPULA Jan | 2005 | Litovel | 01:39,47 | 33.77/51,4 | 0/0/2 | |
48. | 2/ZM | VEJNAR Samuel | 2005 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 01:38,23 | 32.53/49,5 | 0/2/0 |
49. | 3/ZM | KLÍMA Martin | 2005 | Č.Kruml. | 01:41,26 | 35.56/54,1 | 0/1/0 | |
50. | 10/ZS | ŠMAKAL Petr | 2003 | Litovel | 01:40,42 | 34.72/52,8 | 0/0/1 | |
51. | 4/ZM | NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | Pardub. | 01:41,16 | 35.46/54,0 | 0/0/0 | |
52. | 5/ZM | BEIER Alva | 2005 | Trutnov | 01:44,56 | 38.86/59,1 | 0/0/0 | |
53. | 6/ZM | SALAJ František | 2004 | Litovel | 01:43,78 | 38.08/58,0 | 0/0/0 | |
54. | 7/ZM | VODÁK Norbert | 2004 | Litovel | 01:52,40 | 46.70/71,1 | 0/0/0 | |
SMÍTKA Petr | 1963 | 3 | Chomutov | DNS-A | 0/0/0 | |||
SMOLKA Ondřej | 1994 | 3 | Boh.Pha | DNS-A | 0/0/0 |