por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BAROUH MAXENCE | 1995 | 9 | FRA France canoe | 00:48,24 | 00:48,02 | 00:48,02 | 0/0/0 | ||
2. | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 00:50,56 | 00:49,02 | 00:49,02 | 1.00/2,1 | 75/0/132 | |
3. | HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | 00:50,18 | 00:49,30 | 00:49,30 | 1.28/2,7 | 68/0/120 | |
4. | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | MT | Olomouc | 00:48,97 | 00:49,56 | 00:49,56 | 1.54/3,2 | 62/0/108 | |
5. | 1/U23 | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 1 | Týniště | 00:50,90 | 00:50,47 | 00:50,47 | 2.45/5,1 | 57/198/0 |
6. | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:50,60 | 00:50,53 | 00:50,53 | 2.51/5,2 | 53/186/0 | |
7. | 2/U23 | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:49,71 | 00:50,72 | 00:50,72 | 2.70/5,6 | 49/174/0 |
8. | 1/DS | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | KK Brno | 00:50,72 | 00:51,80 | 00:51,80 | 3.78/7,9 | 46/0/96 |
9. | 2/DS | NOVÁK Filip | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 00:51,43 | 00:52,17 | 00:52,17 | 4.15/8,6 | 43/162/0 |
10. | 1/DM | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:51,15 | 00:52,38 | 00:52,38 | 4.36/9,1 | 40/0/84 |
11. | 3/U23 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | MT | Boh.Pha | 00:50,47 | 00:52,47 | 00:52,47 | 4.45/9,3 | 37/150/0 |
12. | 1/VM | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | 1 | Dukla B. | 00:53,06 | 00:51,47 | 00:51,47 | 3.45/7,2 | 35/138/0 |
13. | 4/U23 | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 00:51,96 | 00:53,15 | 00:53,15 | 5.13/10,7 | 33/126/0 |
14. | 1/V | CRESSER NICKY | 1981 | 9 | GBR Nottingham Kayak Club | 00:53,25 | 00:51,99 | 00:51,99 | 3.97/8,3 | 0/0/0 |
15. | 3/DS | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 1 | SKVeselí | 00:52,47 | 00:53,01 | 00:53,01 | 4.99/10,4 | 31/0/72 |
16. | 2/DM | LACINA Jakub | 2003 | 2 | Semily | 00:53,79 | 00:52,60 | 00:52,60 | 4.58/9,5 | 29/114/0 |
17. | 3/DM | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 2 | KK Brno | 00:53,72 | 00:52,82 | 00:52,82 | 4.80/10,0 | 27/0/60 |
18. | 4/DM | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 2 | VS Tábor | 00:53,00 | 00:54,10 | 00:54,10 | 6.08/12,7 | 25/102/0 |
19. | 4/DS | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:53,06 | 00:54,40 | 00:54,40 | 6.38/13,3 | 23/0/54 |
20. | 2/V | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | 00:53,17 | 00:55,27 | 00:55,27 | 7.25/15,1 | 21/90/0 |
21. | 5/DS | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 2 | Loko Plz | 00:54,15 | 00:53,37 | 00:53,37 | 5.35/11,1 | 19/84/0 |
22. | 2/VM | POLÍVKA Radek | 1980 | 1 | Sláv.HK | 00:53,40 | 00:54,10 | 00:54,10 | 6.08/12,7 | 17/78/0 |
23. | 6/DS | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:53,47 | 00:58,82 | 00:58,82 | 10.80/22,5 | 15/72/0 |
24. | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 00:53,52 | 00:55,74 | 00:55,74 | 7.72/16,1 | 14/66/0 | |
25. | SHEPPY ALEX | 1998 | 9 | GBR Devizes Canoe Club | 00:53,74 | 00:54,51 | 00:54,51 | 6.49/13,5 | 0/0/0 | |
26. | 5/U23 | NACHTIGAL Jiří | 1997 | 2 | Chomutov | 00:54,30 | 00:53,88 | 00:53,88 | 5.86/12,2 | 13/60/0 |
27. | SMOLKA Ondřej | 1994 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 00:54,39 | 00:54,50 | 00:54,50 | 6.48/13,5 | 12/54/0 | |
28. | 6/U23 | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 00:54,54 | 00:55,14 | 00:55,14 | 7.12/14,8 | 11/0/48 |
29. | 3/V | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:54,63 | 00:56,04 | 00:56,04 | 8.02/16,7 | 10/0/42 |
30. | 5/DM | GABRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:55,37 | 00:55,63 | 00:55,63 | 7.61/15,8 | 9/0/36 |
31. | 4/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 2 | Loko Plz | 00:57,31 | 00:55,97 | 00:55,97 | 7.95/16,6 | 8/48/0 |
32. | CIVICO JACK | 1997 | 9 | GBR Pennine Canoe Club | 00:58,85 | 00:56,13 | 00:56,13 | 8.11/16,9 | 0/0/0 | |
33. | 7/DS | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:58,67 | 00:56,93 | 00:56,93 | 8.91/18,6 | 7/42/0 |
34. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 00:59,72 | 00:57,16 | 00:57,16 | 9.14/19,0 | 6/0/30 |
35. | 6/DM | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | 2 | Blovice | 00:58,61 | 00:57,62 | 00:57,62 | 9.60/20,0 | 5/36/0 |
36. | 1/ZS | ŠTÝBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:57,95 | 01:01,14 | 01:01,14 | 13.12/27,3 | 4/0/24 |
37. | 7/DM | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:03,46 | 00:59,07 | 00:59,07 | 11.05/23,0 | 3/0/18 |
38. | 2/ZS | MÍKA Hynek | 2006 | 2 | Soběslav | 00:59,53 | 00:59,60 | 00:59,60 | 11.58/24,1 | 2/30/0 |
39. | 8/DM | FURIŠ Eduard | 2004 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 01:00,75 | 01:03,15 | 01:03,15 | 15.13/31,5 | 1/24/0 |
40. | 3/ZS | JIŘÍK Matěj | 2005 | 2 | Pardub. | 01:01,91 | 01:00,92 | 01:00,92 | 12.90/26,9 | 0/18/0 |
41. | 4/ZS | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:01,40 | 01:24,41 | 01:24,41 | 36.39/75,8 | 0/0/12 |
42. | 2/VS | FILIPI Robert | 1964 | 2 | Č.Lípa | 01:06,31 | 01:01,52 | 01:01,52 | 13.50/28,1 | 0/12/0 |
43. | 9/DM | NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | 2 | Pardub. | 01:02,17 | 01:02,30 | 01:02,30 | 14.28/29,7 | 0/6/0 |
44. | 10/DM | BERNAT Pavel | 2004 | 2 | KK Brno | 01:03,30 | 01:03,59 | 01:03,59 | 15.57/32,4 | 0/0/6 |
45. | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 06:45,00 | 3956.98/8.240,3 | 0/0/0 |