por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/U23 | SATKOVÁ Martina | 1998 | MT | Dukla B. | 09:06,40 | - | |
2. | 2/U23 | PALOUDOVÁ Anežka | 1999 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 09:12,38 | 5.98/1,1 | - |
3. | 3/U23 | HRICOVÁ Klára | 1999 | MT | Olomouc | 09:15,72 | 9.32/1,7 | - |
4. | 1/DS | DIMOVOVÁ Barbora | 2000 | MT | Litovel | 09:23,27 | 16.87/3,1 | - |
5. | 4/U23 | BAYEROVÁ Barbora | 1998 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 09:31,72 | 25.32/4,6 | - |
6. | 2/DS | PALOUDOVÁ Karolína | 2000 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 09:38,78 | 32.38/5,9 | - |
7. | 3/DS | SATKOVÁ Gabriela | 2001 | 1 | KK Brno | 09:43,64 | 37.24/6,8 | - |
8. | 1/DM | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Dominika | 2002 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 09:44,60 | 38.20/7,0 | - |
9. | 2/DM | KNEBLOVÁ Tereza | 2003 | 1 | Olomouc | 09:52,64 | 46.24/8,5 | - |
10. | 3/DM | KOLIHOVÁ Hana | 2003 | 2 | Soběslav | 10:11,00 | 64.60/11,8 | - |
11. | 1/ZS | NOVOSADOVÁ Kristina | 2004 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 10:11,44 | 65.04/11,9 | - |
12. | 5/U23 | PLACHTOVÁ Alexandra | 1998 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 10:19,46 | 73.06/13,4 | - |
13. | 4/DM | DZIADKOVÁ Zuzana | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 10:19,98 | 73.58/13,5 | - |
14. | 4/DS | VAŇKOVÁ Klára | 2001 | 2 | VS Tábor | 10:20,79 | 74.39/13,6 | - |
15. | 2/ZS | KNEBLOVÁ Klára | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 10:24,25 | 77.85/14,2 | - |
16. | 1/VM | HALAŠKOVÁ Petra | 1974 | 2 | Olomouc | 10:24,44 | 78.04/14,3 | - |
17. | 5/DS | VAŇKOVÁ Michaela | 2000 | 2 | Litovel | 10:25,63 | 79.23/14,5 | - |
18. | 5/DM | KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Tereza | 2003 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 10:26,56 | 80.16/14,7 | - |
19. | 6/DM | DOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 10:27,52 | 81.12/14,8 | - |
20. | 2/VM | BÍLOVSKÁ Gabriela | 1974 | 1 | Lipník | 10:28,20 | 81.80/15,0 | - |
21. | 6/U23 | BÁČOVÁ Michaela | 1998 | 2 | KK Brand | 10:31,20 | 84.80/15,5 | - |
22. | 7/DM | KOŠÍKOVÁ Denisa | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 10:38,78 | 92.38/16,9 | - |
23. | 6/DS | NĚMCOVÁ Marie | 2000 | 1 | KK Brno | 10:39,18 | 92.78/17,0 | - |
24. | 3/ZS | RETKOVÁ Anna | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 10:51,67 | 105.27/19,3 | - |
25. | 7/DS | ŠTIBRÁNYI Kateřina | 2000 | 2 | KK Brand | 10:53,25 | 106.85/19,6 | - |
26. | 3/VM | LACINOVÁ Leona | 1974 | 3 | Semily | 10:58,42 | 112.02/20,5 | - |
27. | 8/DM | RETKOVÁ Marie | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 11:02,64 | 116.24/21,3 | - |
28. | NAJMANOVÁ Kateřina | 1984 | 2 | Olomouc | 11:10,05 | 123.65/22,6 | - | |
29. | 4/ZS | KLEINOVÁ Štěpánka | 2005 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 11:13,79 | 127.39/23,3 | - |
30. | 9/DM | BOČÁNKOVÁ Jana | 2003 | 2 | Soběslav | 11:16,09 | 129.69/23,7 | - |
31. | 5/ZS | ŠAMPALÍKOVÁ Klára | 2004 | 3 | Loko Plz | 11:20,48 | 134.08/24,5 | - |
32. | 8/DS | BROTÁNKOVÁ Petra | 2001 | 3 | Loko Plz | 11:27,33 | 140.93/25,8 | - |
33. | 6/ZS | HANSGUTOVÁ Monika | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 11:33,28 | 146.88/26,9 | - |
34. | 7/ZS | JANŮ Veronika | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 11:37,00 | 150.60/27,6 | - |
35. | 10/DM | MÁDROVÁ Amálie | 2003 | 3 | Loko Plz | 11:43,77 | 157.37/28,8 | - |
36. | 8/ZS | DOLEŽALOVÁ Bára | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 11:46,28 | 159.89/29,3 | - |
37. | POLESNÁ Jitka | 1990 | 3 | Loko Plz | 11:57,27 | 170.87/31,3 | - | |
38. | 9/ZS | STŘECHOVÁ Ela | 2005 | 3 | VSDK | 11:58,87 | 172.47/31,6 | - |
39. | 10/ZS | DOBEŠOVÁ Eva | 2004 | 3 | VSDK | 12:06,22 | 179.82/32,9 | - |
40. | 11/ZS | ZEDNÍČKOVÁ Michaela | 2005 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 12:22,03 | 195.63/35,8 | - |
41. | 4/VM | VEVERKOVÁ Zdenka | 1977 | 3 | Loko Plz | 12:24,50 | 198.10/36,3 | - |
42. | 12/ZS | VOJTĚCHOVÁ Barbora | 2004 | 3 | VSDK | 12:38,08 | 211.68/38,7 | - |
43. | 11/DM | PLÁŠILOVÁ Anežka | 2002 | 3 | Pardub. | 12:42,27 | 215.87/39,5 | - |
VELEŠÍKOVÁ Petra | 1986 | Olomouc | DNS | - |