Sjezd na Chrudimce

31.03.2022   Řeka Chrudimka
ředitel: Jan Šťastný   vrchní rozhodčí: Luděk Roleček
výsledky ke stažení:    
absolutní pořadí    

kategorie C1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. ROLENC Ondřej 1991 MT Pardub.13:36,05 54
2.1/DSBEIER Matouš, 2004, Trutnov BEIER Matouš 2004 1 Trutnov13:54,0818.03/2,246
3.2/DSVESELÝ Ondřej 2004 1 Pardub.14:03,0226.97/3,338
4.1/VMŠILAR Jakub 1987 2 Vys.Mýto14:38,0962.04/7,630
5.3/DSBEIER Alva   Pardub.14:57,0881.03/9,926
6.1/DMKVAPIL Ondřej 2007 2 Vys.Mýto15:16,08100.03/12,322
7.1/VŠŤASTNÝ Jan 1970 2 Pardub.15:30,05114.00/14,018
8.4/DSŠŤASTNÝ Matěj 2005 Pardub.15:36,08120.03/14,714
9.2/DMSLEZÁK Adam 2006 2 Pardub.15:42,06126.01/15,410
10.1/U23RUFFER Matěj 1999 2 Pardub.15:57,04140.99/17,36
11.2/U23FENCL Jáchym 2003 2 Pardub.16:14,05158.00/19,45
12.1/ZSINDRUCH Tomáš 2008 KVS HK17:10,02213.97/26,24
13.3/DMKOTRBA Matěj 2007 3 Vys.Mýto17:30,02233.97/28,73
14.4/DMČERMÁK Jan 2006 Pardub.17:45,08249.03/30,52
15.5/DMKUNC David 2006 Pardub.17:55,09259.04/31,71
16.2/ZSČERNÝ Matyáš   Pardub.18:14,09278.04/34,10
17.3/ZSČERVENKA Richard   Pardub.18:51,06315.01/38,60
18.4/ZSDOSTÁL Roman 2008 Pardub.19:17,08341.03/41,80
19.1/ZMKUDĚJ Jan 2011 Trutnov22:20,06524.01/64,20
20.2/ZMBOLEHOVSKÝ Oto 2011 Trutnov22:54,08558.03/68,40

kategorie K1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/DMŽĎÁRSKÁ Laura 2006 2 Pardub.16:05,08 13
2.1/ZSVIKOVÁ Anna 2008 3 Trutnov17:11,0966.01/6,89
3.2/ZSMARKOVÁ Kristýna 2009 3 Trutnov17:16,0570.97/7,48
4.3/ZSBEIEROVÁ Běta 2008 3 Trutnov17:19,0473.96/7,77
5.1/U23LANDSMANNOVÁ Lucie 2002 3 Pardub.17:25,0679.98/8,36
6.2/DMJASANSKÁ Anna 2007 Vys.Mýto18:00,09115.01/11,95
7.3/DMHOLUBOVÁ Nela 2007 3 Vys.Mýto19:56,04230.96/23,94
8.4/ZSHAVRANOVÁ Barbora 2008 Pardub.20:11,05245.97/25,53
9.4/DMNEKVINDOVÁ Anna 2006 3 Pardub.20:22,06256.98/26,62
10.5/DMHRDÁ Eliška 2006 Pardub.20:23,06257.98/26,71
11.6/DMNOVÁ Eliška 2007 Pardub.20:29,06263.98/27,40
12.5/ZSDAVIDOVÁ Michaela 2009 KVS HK20:42,04276.96/28,70
13.1/ZMINDRUCHOVÁ Daniela 2011 KVS HK22:06,06360.98/37,40
14.2/ZMSAMKOVÁ Valerie 2011 Třebech.23:38,02452.94/46,90

kategorie K1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/DSNĚMEC Radek 2004 2 Pardub.13:34,02 26
2.1/DMSYROVÝ Filip 2007 2 Vys.Mýto14:00,0025.98/3,222
3.2/DMŠRÁMEK David 2007 2 Pardub.14:16,0141.99/5,218
4.3/DMKVAPIL Ondřej 2007 Vys.Mýto14:26,0552.03/6,414
5.4/DMSEDLÁK Václav 2007 2 Vys.Mýto14:50,0776.05/9,310
6. CINKO Radek 1993 3 Pardub.15:03,0689.04/10,99
7.2/DSBAŽANT Jan 2005 Pardub.16:12,03158.01/19,48
8.1/ZSBARVÍK Matyáš 2008 Pardub.16:54,02200.00/24,67
9.2/ZSHOVORKA Dominik   Pardub.16:59,07205.05/25,26
10.1/U23BOUČEK Stanislav 1999 Pardub.16:59,09205.07/25,25
11.5/DMBENEŠ František 2007 Pardub.17:14,05220.03/27,04
12.3/ZSSAMEK Petr 2008 Třebech.17:38,05244.03/30,03
13.4/ZSKULHÁNEK Adam 2009 3 Pardub.17:41,05247.03/30,32
14.1/ZMBOLEHOVSKÝ Oto 2011 Trutnov17:42,09248.07/30,51
15.5/ZSBUREŠ Max Ivo   Pardub.18:11,05277.03/34,00
16.6/DMCULEK Vojtěch 2006 Pardub.18:45,06311.04/38,20
17.3/DSBOLECH Jakub 2004 Pardub.18:54,02320.00/39,30
18.6/ZSINDRUCH Tomáš 2008 KVS HK19:50,02376.00/46,20
19.7/DMBAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 Pardub.20:14,05400.03/49,10
20.2/ZMKUDĚJ Jan 2011 Trutnov20:18,04404.02/49,60
21.7/ZSSAMEK Petr 2008 Třebech.20:38,01423.99/52,10
22.3/ZMJETMAR Ondřej 2010 Vys.Mýto20:40,09426.07/52,30
23.8/ZSVOŘÍŠEK Václav 2008 Vys.Mýto29:42,05968.03/118,90

kategorie C1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/DSBUNDOVÁ Simona 2004 1 Pardub.16:58,06 17
2. PLÁŠILOVÁ Anežka 2002 2 Pardub.19:14,05135.99/13,49
3. ŠOTOLOVÁ Karolína 1999 Pardub.19:21,06143.00/14,05
4. DRÁŠILOVÁ Karolína 2002 Pardub.19:24,05145.99/14,34
5. ŠOTOLOVÁ Kristýna 1999 Pardub.19:25,06147.00/14,43
6.1/ZSBEIEROVÁ Běta 2008 Trutnov19:55,06177.00/17,42
7. KACETLOVÁ Denisa 2003 Pardub.19:56,02177.96/17,51
8. DOUBKOVÁ Anna Marie 2008 Pardub.20:15,06197.00/19,40
9. BLAŽKOVÁ Aneta   Pardub.21:12,05253.99/24,90
10.1/ZMINDRUCHOVÁ Daniela 2011 KVS HK22:21,02322.96/31,70
11.2/ZSDAVIDOVÁ Michaela 2009 KVS HK22:54,06356.00/35,00
12.3/ZSMARKOVÁ Kristýna 2009 Trutnov26:38,02579.96/57,00
13.2/ZMSAMKOVÁ Valerie 2011 Třebech.27:34,05635.99/62,50

kategorie C2M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/DSBEIER Alva
BEIER Matouš, 2004, Trutnov BEIER Matouš
 
2004
1 Pardub.
Trutnov
13:55,06 12
2.1/DMSEDLÁK Václav
KOTRBA Matěj
2007
2007
3 Vys.Mýto
Vys.Mýto
16:41,02165.96/19,94
3. MAKAROV Lukáš
NEKUT Martin
2006 Pardub.
Pardub.
19:42,06347.00/41,63
4. DZIAK Adam
FRANKOTA Matěj
 
2008
Pardub.
Pardub.
20:14,05378.99/45,42
5. HNYK Kryštof
HOBKIRK Alex
2009
2009
Pardub.
Pardub.
20:18,07383.01/45,91
6. LAZARIDIS Nikolas
LEJSEK Bruno
 
2006
Pardub.
Pardub.
20:26,06391.00/46,80
7. GROMBÍŘ Konstantin
HALBRŠTÁT Jakub
2007
2007
Pardub.
Pardub.
20:41,06406.00/48,60
8. KLEJCH Matouš
HORNYCH Jan
 
2009
Pardub.
Pardub.
20:56,02420.96/50,40
9. KOTĚRA Matouš
KOTĚROVÁ Tereza
2000
2002
Pardub.
Pardub.
21:15,04439.98/52,70
Oddíl

Historie procházení