por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROLENC Ondřej | 1991 | MT | Pardub. | 00:48,85 | 00:48,91 | 00:48,91 | 75/190/0 | ||
2. | SLANINA Vladimír | 1994 | MT | L.Žatec | 00:49,91 | 00:49,19 | 00:49,19 | 0.28/0,6 | 68/178/0 | |
3. | HALEŠ Antonín | 1992 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:50,48 | 00:50,17 | 00:50,17 | 1.26/2,6 | 62/166/0 | |
4. | 1/U23 | ŠMOLDAS Michal | 1998 | 2 | Litovel | 00:49,67 | 00:50,20 | 00:50,20 | 1.29/2,6 | 57/0/117 |
5. | 1/DS | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 1 | VS Tábor | 00:49,01 | 00:50,59 | 00:50,59 | 1.68/3,4 | 53/154/0 |
6. | RYGEL Marek | 1989 | MT | KK Brno | 00:50,16 | 00:50,66 | 00:50,66 | 1.75/3,6 | 49/0/105 | |
7. | 2/DS | SALAJ František | 2004 | 1 | Litovel | 00:50,20 | 00:51,00 | 00:51,00 | 2.09/4,3 | 46/0/93 |
8. | 3/DS | RAŠNER Karel | 2004 | 1 | Postřelm | 00:50,02 | 00:53,16 | 00:53,16 | 4.25/8,7 | 43/0/81 |
9. | KRISTEK Václav | 1996 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:58,10 | 00:50,62 | 00:50,62 | 1.71/3,5 | 40/0/69 | |
10. | 2/U23 | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:51,57 | 00:50,71 | 00:50,71 | 1.80/3,7 | 37/0/57 |
11. | 1/V | NOVOSAD Lukáš | 1976 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:50,80 | 00:50,94 | 00:50,80 | 1.89/3,9 | 35/142/0 |
12. | NOVÁK Martin | 1991 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:52,77 | 00:51,02 | 00:51,02 | 2.11/4,3 | 33/130/0 | |
13. | 4/DS | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:52,55 | 00:51,28 | 00:51,28 | 2.37/4,8 | 31/0/51 |
14. | SUCHÁNEK Daniel | 1993 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 00:55,23 | 00:51,67 | 00:51,67 | 2.76/5,6 | 29/118/0 | |
15. | 3/U23 | URBAN Daniel | 2001 | TJ Dukla | 00:52,18 | 00:53,19 | 00:52,18 | 3.27/6,7 | 27/106/0 | |
16. | 1/VM | ŠVADLENA Václav | 1985 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:53,23 | 00:52,19 | 00:52,19 | 3.28/6,7 | 25/94/0 |
17. | 4/U23 | ŠTUDLAR Patrik | 1999 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:53,00 | 00:55,19 | 00:53,00 | 4.09/8,4 | 23/82/0 |
18. | 5/DS | BEIER Matouš | 2004 | 1 | Trutnov | 00:53,12 | 00:53,48 | 00:53,12 | 4.21/8,6 | 21/70/0 |
19. | 6/DS | VESELÝ Ondřej | 2004 | 1 | Pardub. | 00:53,23 | 00:55,13 | 00:53,23 | 4.32/8,8 | 19/58/0 |
20. | 5/U23 | RUFFER Matěj | 1999 | 2 | Pardub. | 00:56,02 | 00:53,52 | 00:53,52 | 4.61/9,4 | 17/52/0 |
21. | 6/U23 | SKOŘEPA Vojtěch | 1999 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:53,72 | 00:55,56 | 00:53,72 | 4.81/9,8 | 15/46/0 |
22. | 7/DS | ONDŘICH Adam | 2004 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:54,03 | 00:54,27 | 00:54,03 | 5.12/10,5 | 14/40/0 |
23. | 8/DS | ŠMAKAL Petr | 2003 | 2 | Litovel | 00:54,19 | 00:00,00 | 00:54,19 | 5.28/10,8 | 13/0/45 |
24. | 9/DS | MÍL Jakub | 2003 | 2 | Trutnov | 00:54,49 | 00:54,67 | 00:54,49 | 5.58/11,4 | 12/34/0 |
25. | RUBINT Martin | 1990 | 2 | Kroměříž | 00:54,65 | 00:56,23 | 00:54,65 | 5.74/11,7 | 11/0/39 | |
26. | 2/V | MORNŠTEJN Roman | 1969 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 00:54,77 | 00:56,42 | 00:54,77 | 5.86/12,0 | 10/28/0 |
27. | 1/DM | BEIER Alva | 2005 | 2 | Trutnov | 00:55,63 | 00:55,00 | 00:55,00 | 6.09/12,5 | 9/22/0 |
28. | 2/DM | PLÁŠIL Hynek | 2006 | 3 | Pardub. | 00:59,40 | 00:55,43 | 00:55,43 | 6.52/13,3 | 8/16/0 |
29. | 10/DS | KOSÍK Dan | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:56,73 | 00:55,60 | 00:55,60 | 6.69/13,7 | 7/0/33 |
30. | 3/DM | MÍKA Hynek | 2006 | 3 | Soběslav | 00:55,78 | 00:57,44 | 00:55,78 | 6.87/14,0 | 6/10/0 |
31. | 4/DM | PAPULA Jan | 2005 | 2 | Litovel | 00:55,89 | 00:57,20 | 00:55,89 | 6.98/14,3 | 5/0/27 |
32. | 5/DM | ŠŤASTNÝ Matěj | 2005 | 2 | Pardub. | 00:56,09 | 01:03,64 | 00:56,09 | 7.18/14,7 | 4/4/0 |
33. | 11/DS | FENCL Jáchym | 2003 | 2 | Pardub. | 00:56,10 | 00:56,96 | 00:56,10 | 7.19/14,7 | 3/3/0 |
34. | 1/VS | HOŘÍNEK Jaroslav | 1963 | 3 | Litovel | 00:58,02 | 00:00,00 | 00:58,02 | 9.11/18,6 | 2/0/21 |
34. | 6/DM | GEPRT David | 2005 | 2 | Litovel | 00:58,84 | 00:58,02 | 00:58,02 | 9.11/18,6 | 1/0/15 |
36. | 7/DM | MALÝ Vojtěch | 2006 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:01,06 | 00:58,04 | 00:58,04 | 9.13/18,7 | 0/0/9 |
37. | 8/DM | STRATIL Filip | 2006 | 3 | Litovel | 00:58,97 | 00:58,41 | 00:58,41 | 9.50/19,4 | 0/0/8 |
38. | 2/VM | UNCAJTÍK Lukáš | 1984 | 2 | Pardub. | 01:19,53 | 00:59,30 | 00:59,30 | 10.39/21,2 | 0/2/0 |
39. | 1/ZS | KVAPIL Ondřej | 2007 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 00:59,50 | 01:07,27 | 00:59,50 | 10.59/21,7 | 0/1/0 |
40. | 3/VM | CUC Michal | 1977 | Tech.Pha | 01:00,02 | 01:00,65 | 01:00,02 | 11.11/22,7 | 0/0/0 | |
41. | 12/DS | VODÁK Norbert | 2004 | 3 | Litovel | 01:00,45 | 01:05,50 | 01:00,45 | 11.54/23,6 | 0/0/7 |
42. | 9/DM | STŘÍLKA Richard | 2006 | Olomouc | 01:01,05 | 01:02,49 | 01:01,05 | 12.14/24,8 | 0/0/6 | |
43. | 2/VS | REŽŇÁK Ladislav | 1966 | 3 | KK Brno | 01:05,28 | 01:03,46 | 01:03,46 | 14.55/29,7 | 0/0/5 |
44. | 2/ZS | NOVÁK Tobiáš | 2008 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:08,35 | 01:04,21 | 01:04,21 | 15.30/31,3 | 0/0/4 |
45. | 10/DM | ČAMEK David | 2006 | 3 | Litovel | 01:04,46 | 01:32,08 | 01:04,46 | 15.55/31,8 | 0/0/3 |
46. | 3/ZS | HANZEL Jáchym | 2008 | Loko Plz | 01:23,69 | 01:06,21 | 01:06,21 | 17.30/35,4 | 0/0/0 | |
47. | 4/ZS | KUTÍN Filip | 2007 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:07,02 | 01:07,94 | 01:07,02 | 18.11/37,0 | 0/0/2 |
48. | 1/ZM | ŠTÝBNAR Matěj | 2009 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:10,76 | 01:15,68 | 01:10,76 | 21.85/44,7 | 0/0/1 |
49. | 5/ZS | TRNKA Tobiáš | 2007 | Litovel | 01:12,66 | 59:59,99 | 01:12,66 | 23.75/48,6 | 0/0/0 | |
50. | 2/ZM | MADĚRKA Tobiáš | 2009 | Olomouc | 01:21,50 | 01:17,31 | 01:17,31 | 28.40/58,1 | 0/0/0 |