por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 16:35,60 | 121 | ||
2. | 1/U23 | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | Olomouc | 16:52,60 | 17.00/1,7 | 113 |
3. | 1/DS | ŠTÝBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 1 | Olomouc | 17:03,20 | 27.60/2,8 | 105 |
4. | 2/U23 | URBAN Jaroslav | 2004 | 1 | Olomouc | 17:25,10 | 49.50/5,0 | 97 |
5. | 3/U23 | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 1 | Olomouc | 17:27,20 | 51.60/5,2 | 89 |
6. | 4/U23 | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 1 | SKVeselí | 17:42,30 | 66.70/6,7 | 81 |
7. | 2/DS | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 18:16,30 | 100.70/10,1 | 73 |
8. | 5/U23 | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 18:18,00 | 102.40/10,3 | 65 |
9. | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 18:24,50 | 108.90/10,9 | 61 | |
10. | 1/DM | ŠRÁMEK David | 2007 | 2 | Pardub. | 18:28,70 | 113.10/11,4 | 57 |
11. | 2/DM | SYROVÝ Filip | 2007 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 18:45,50 | 129.90/13,0 | 53 |
12. | 3/DS | BEK Matyáš | 2006 | 2 | Týniště | 18:48,40 | 132.80/13,3 | 49 |
13. | 3/DM | VYBÍRAL Viktor | 2007 | 2 | KK Brno | 19:05,60 | 150.00/15,1 | 45 |
14. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 19:06,60 | 151.00/15,2 | 41 |
15. | 1/ZS | ŠTÝBNAR Matěj | 2009 | 2 | Olomouc | 19:22,50 | 166.90/16,8 | 37 |
16. | 4/DM | SEDLÁK Václav | 2007 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 19:28,50 | 172.90/17,4 | 33 |
17. | 5/DM | SEKANINA Matěj | 2008 | 3 | VS Desná | 19:32,90 | 177.30/17,8 | 29 |
18. | 6/DM | BOUŠKA David | 2008 | 3 | KK Brno | 19:34,00 | 178.40/17,9 | 25 |
19. | 6/U23 | RUTAR Martin | 2003 | 2 | VS Desná | 19:38,20 | 182.60/18,3 | 21 |
20. | 7/U23 | GABRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 1 | Olomouc | 20:00,80 | 205.20/20,6 | 20 |
21. | 8/U23 | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | Vys.Mýto | 20:09,00 | 213.40/21,4 | 19 | |
22. | 2/ZS | KRATOCHVÍL Jakub | 2009 | 3 | Olomouc | 20:14,80 | 219.20/22,0 | 18 |
23. | 3/ZS | ŠAMÁNEK Filip | 2010 | 3 | KK Brno | 20:37,30 | 241.70/24,3 | 17 |
24. | 4/DS | GROSS Benedikt | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 20:42,30 | 246.70/24,8 | 16 |
25. | 4/ZS | VALENTA Josef | 2010 | 3 | Olomouc | 21:19,00 | 283.40/28,5 | 15 |
26. | 5/ZS | STEHNO Maxmilián | 2010 | 3 | Pardub. | 21:46,60 | 311.00/31,2 | 14 |
27. | 6/ZS | KRÁL Samuel | 2010 | 3 | Olomouc | 21:55,10 | 319.50/32,1 | 13 |
28. | 7/ZS | JETMAR Ondřej | 2010 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 22:02,20 | 326.60/32,8 | 12 |
29. | 8/ZS | KAFKA Martin | 2010 | 3 | Olomouc | 22:03,40 | 327.80/32,9 | 11 |
30. | 9/ZS | NEKUDA Lukáš | 2010 | 3 | KK Brno | 22:07,40 | 331.80/33,3 | 10 |
31. | 1/ZM | KUDĚJ Jan | 2011 | 3 | Trutnov | 22:26,70 | 351.10/35,3 | 9 |
32. | 10/ZS | POLÁK Oliver | 2009 | 3 | KK Brno | 22:29,20 | 353.60/35,5 | 8 |
33. | 7/DM | LANG Sebastián | 2008 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 22:55,60 | 380.00/38,2 | 7 |
34. | 11/ZS | HOVORKA Dominik | 2009 | 3 | Pardub. | 23:00,40 | 384.80/38,7 | 6 |
35. | 8/DM | HRSTKA Jaromír | 2007 | Pardub. | 23:01,70 | 386.10/38,8 | 5 | |
36. | 9/DM | ČERNÝ Matyáš | 2008 | Pardub. | 23:13,20 | 397.60/39,9 | 4 | |
37. | 2/ZM | BASARABA Albert | 2012 | Olomouc | 23:13,30 | 397.70/39,9 | 3 | |
38. | 12/ZS | ČERMÁK Vojtěch | 2010 | Olomouc | 23:26,60 | 411.00/41,3 | 2 | |
39. | 3/ZM | TOBIÁŠ Matěj | 2012 | KK Brno | 23:37,70 | 422.10/42,4 | 1 | |
40. | 10/DM | VOŘÍŠEK Václav | 2008 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 24:03,70 | 448.10/45,0 | 0 |
41. | 13/ZS | BAŤA Václav | 2009 | Pardub. | 24:06,70 | 451.10/45,3 | 0 | |
42. | 4/ZM | VOGL David | 2011 | 3 | KK Brno | 24:18,70 | 463.10/46,5 | 0 |
43. | 5/ZM | ZAORAL Matěj | 2011 | KK Brno | 24:52,00 | 496.40/49,9 | 0 | |
CHALABALA Eliáš | 2012 | KK Brno | DNS | 0 | ||||
TOBIÁŠ Pavel | 1983 | KK Brno | DNS | 0 | ||||
ČAMEK Petr | 2009 | 3 | Litovel | DNS | 0 | |||
BERKA Štěpán | 2002 | 3 | Litovel | DNS | 0 | |||
ŠIŠPERA Tomáš | 2008 | 3 | SKVeselí | DNS | 0 | |||
BOTEK Dominik | 2011 | 3 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 | |||
MAREK Aleš | 1978 | 2 | Trutnov | DNS | 0 | |||
HORÁK Jaroslav | 2011 | SKVeselí | 00:00,00 | 0 | ||||
GOMBOŠ Miroslav | 2009 | Trutnov | 00:00,00 | 0 | ||||
ŠANTAVÝ Michal | 2004 | 3 | SKVeselí | 00:00,00 | 0 | |||
PORTYCH Matyáš | 2008 | 3 | Trutnov | 00:00,00 | 0 |