por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 16:37,80 | 120 | ||
2. | 1/U23 | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | Olomouc | 17:23,40 | 45.60/4,6 | 112 |
3. | 1/DS | ŠTÝBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 1 | Olomouc | 17:25,50 | 47.70/4,8 | 104 |
4. | 2/U23 | URBAN Jaroslav | 2004 | 1 | Olomouc | 17:46,50 | 68.70/6,9 | 96 |
5. | 3/U23 | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 1 | Olomouc | 18:04,60 | 86.80/8,7 | 88 |
6. | 4/U23 | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 1 | SKVeselí | 18:12,60 | 94.80/9,5 | 80 |
7. | 1/V | MAREK Aleš | 1978 | 2 | Trutnov | 18:28,10 | 110.30/11,1 | 72 |
8. | 2/DS | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 18:53,00 | 135.20/13,5 | 68 |
9. | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 19:03,70 | 145.90/14,6 | 64 | |
10. | 5/U23 | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 19:05,60 | 147.80/14,8 | 60 |
11. | 1/DM | ŠRÁMEK David | 2007 | 2 | Pardub. | 19:11,00 | 153.20/15,4 | 56 |
12. | 3/DS | BEK Matyáš | 2006 | 2 | Týniště | 19:11,50 | 153.70/15,4 | 52 |
13. | 2/DM | SYROVÝ Filip | 2007 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 19:24,10 | 166.30/16,7 | 48 |
14. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 19:39,00 | 181.20/18,2 | 44 |
15. | 1/ZS | ŠTÝBNAR Matěj | 2009 | 2 | Olomouc | 19:41,00 | 183.20/18,4 | 40 |
16. | 3/DM | SEKANINA Matěj | 2008 | 3 | VS Desná | 19:44,10 | 186.30/18,7 | 36 |
17. | 6/U23 | RUTAR Martin | 2003 | 2 | VS Desná | 19:47,00 | 189.20/19,0 | 32 |
18. | 4/DM | VYBÍRAL Viktor | 2007 | 2 | KK Brno | 19:47,30 | 189.50/19,0 | 28 |
19. | 5/DM | BOUŠKA David | 2008 | 3 | KK Brno | 19:50,70 | 192.90/19,3 | 24 |
20. | 2/ZS | KRATOCHVÍL Jakub | 2009 | 3 | Olomouc | 20:21,90 | 224.10/22,5 | 23 |
21. | 6/DM | SEDLÁK Václav | 2007 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 20:22,50 | 224.70/22,5 | 22 |
22. | 7/DM | PORTYCH Matyáš | 2008 | 3 | Trutnov | 20:54,10 | 256.30/25,7 | 21 |
23. | 8/DM | ŠIŠPERA Tomáš | 2008 | 3 | SKVeselí | 21:26,00 | 288.20/28,9 | 20 |
24. | 3/ZS | ŠAMÁNEK Filip | 2010 | 3 | KK Brno | 21:27,90 | 290.10/29,1 | 19 |
25. | 4/ZS | JETMAR Ondřej | 2010 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 21:55,70 | 317.90/31,9 | 18 |
26. | 4/DS | GROSS Benedikt | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 22:08,80 | 331.00/33,2 | 17 |
27. | 5/ZS | STEHNO Maxmilián | 2010 | 3 | Pardub. | 22:15,60 | 337.80/33,9 | 16 |
28. | 6/ZS | KAFKA Martin | 2010 | 3 | Olomouc | 22:38,50 | 360.70/36,1 | 15 |
29. | 1/ZM | BOTEK Dominik | 2011 | 3 | Olomouc | 22:42,30 | 364.50/36,5 | 14 |
30. | 7/ZS | NEKUDA Lukáš | 2010 | 3 | KK Brno | 22:46,30 | 368.50/36,9 | 13 |
31. | 9/DM | LANG Sebastián | 2008 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 22:47,90 | 370.10/37,1 | 12 |
32. | 8/ZS | KRÁL Samuel | 2010 | 3 | Olomouc | 23:01,30 | 383.50/38,4 | 11 |
33. | 9/ZS | VALENTA Josef | 2010 | 3 | Olomouc | 23:14,80 | 397.00/39,8 | 10 |
34. | 2/ZM | KUDĚJ Jan | 2011 | 3 | Trutnov | 23:16,60 | 398.80/40,0 | 9 |
35. | 10/ZS | HOVORKA Dominik | 2009 | 3 | Pardub. | 23:30,60 | 412.80/41,4 | 8 |
36. | 11/ZS | GOMBOŠ Miroslav | 2009 | Trutnov | 23:33,20 | 415.40/41,6 | 7 | |
37. | 12/ZS | POLÁK Oliver | 2009 | 3 | KK Brno | 23:46,00 | 428.20/42,9 | 6 |
38. | 3/ZM | TOBIÁŠ Matěj | 2012 | KK Brno | 23:49,40 | 431.60/43,3 | 5 | |
39. | 10/DM | ČERNÝ Matyáš | 2008 | Pardub. | 23:53,50 | 435.70/43,7 | 4 | |
40. | 4/ZM | BASARABA Albert | 2012 | Olomouc | 23:53,80 | 436.00/43,7 | 3 | |
41. | 13/ZS | ČERMÁK Vojtěch | 2010 | Olomouc | 24:03,20 | 445.40/44,6 | 2 | |
42. | 11/DM | HRSTKA Jaromír | 2007 | Pardub. | 24:10,90 | 453.10/45,4 | 1 | |
43. | 5/ZM | VOGL David | 2011 | 3 | KK Brno | 24:52,40 | 494.60/49,6 | 0 |
44. | 12/DM | VOŘÍŠEK Václav | 2008 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 25:08,80 | 511.00/51,2 | 0 |
45. | 14/ZS | BAŤA Václav | 2009 | Pardub. | 25:54,70 | 556.90/55,8 | 0 | |
46. | 6/ZM | ZAORAL Matěj | 2011 | KK Brno | 25:56,90 | 559.10/56,0 | 0 | |
47. | 1/VM | TOBIÁŠ Pavel | 1983 | KK Brno | 26:54,30 | 616.50/61,8 | 0 | |
HORÁK Jaroslav | 2011 | SKVeselí | DNS | 0 | ||||
CHALABALA Eliáš | 2012 | KK Brno | DNS | 0 | ||||
VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | DNS | 0 | |||
ŠANTAVÝ Michal | 2004 | 3 | SKVeselí | DNS | 0 | |||
ČAMEK Petr | 2009 | 3 | Litovel | DNS | 0 | |||
BERKA Štěpán | 2002 | 3 | Litovel | DNS | 0 | |||
GABRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 1 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 |