por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 14:44,80 | 117 | ||
2. | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | MT | Olomouc | 15:00,90 | 16.10/1,8 | 109 | |
3. | HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | 15:08,20 | 23.40/2,6 | 101 | |
4. | 1/DS | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | KK Brno | 15:34,20 | 49.40/5,6 | 93 |
5. | 2/DS | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 1 | SKVeselí | 15:36,60 | 51.80/5,9 | 85 |
6. | 1/DM | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 2 | KK Brno | 16:06,00 | 81.20/9,2 | 77 |
7. | 1/V | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 2 | Olomouc | 16:19,60 | 94.80/10,7 | 69 |
8. | 1/U23 | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 16:24,30 | 99.50/11,2 | 65 |
9. | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | 16:25,70 | 100.90/11,4 | 61 | |
10. | 2/U23 | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 16:31,30 | 106.50/12,0 | 57 |
11. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 16:44,30 | 119.50/13,5 | 53 |
12. | 2/DM | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 16:55,80 | 131.00/14,8 | 49 |
13. | 1/ZS | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 16:57,20 | 132.40/15,0 | 45 |
14. | 3/DS | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 17:08,90 | 144.10/16,3 | 41 |
15. | 3/DM | GABRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 17:20,00 | 155.20/17,5 | 37 |
16. | 2/ZS | ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 18:06,90 | 202.10/22,8 | 33 |
17. | 4/DM | RUTAR Martin | 2003 | 3 | VS Desná | 18:24,50 | 219.70/24,8 | 29 |
18. | 5/DM | VIRAGH Tomáš | 2004 | 2 | Týniště | 18:29,80 | 225.00/25,4 | 25 |
19. | 6/DM | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 18:40,00 | 235.20/26,6 | 21 |
19. | 7/DM | KÖKÖRČIN Matěj | 2003 | 2 | VS Desná | 18:40,00 | 235.20/26,6 | 17 |
21. | 3/ZS | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 18:47,10 | 242.30/27,4 | 16 |
22. | 8/DM | ZEMAN Šimon | 2004 | 3 | SKVeselí | 19:05,30 | 260.50/29,4 | 15 |
23. | 4/ZS | DZIADEK Marek | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 19:30,50 | 285.70/32,3 | 14 |
24. | 4/DS | BERKA Štěpán | 2002 | 3 | Litovel | 19:38,90 | 294.10/33,2 | 13 |
25. | 5/DS | DOLEŽAL Tomáš | 2002 | 3 | SKVeselí | 19:39,57 | 294.78/33,3 | 12 |
26. | 9/DM | ROLENC Jakub | 2004 | 3 | SKVeselí | 19:40,40 | 295.60/33,4 | 11 |
27. | 5/ZS | BEK Matyáš | 2006 | 3 | Týniště | 19:42,40 | 297.60/33,6 | 10 |
28. | 6/ZS | ZRZAVÝ Jakub | 2005 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 19:44,10 | 299.30/33,8 | 9 |
29. | 10/DM | URBAN Jaroslav | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 19:55,40 | 310.60/35,1 | 8 |
30. | 7/ZS | SOBOTKA Adam | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 20:02,40 | 317.60/35,9 | 7 |
31. | 8/ZS | POMAJBÍK Filip | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 20:16,20 | 331.40/37,5 | 6 |
32. | 11/DM | STRNAD Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | VS Desná | 20:17,23 | 332.43/37,6 | 5 |
33. | 9/ZS | STRATIL Filip | 2006 | 3 | Litovel | 20:28,90 | 344.10/38,9 | 4 |
34. | 12/DM | PAVELKA Marek | 2004 | 3 | VS Desná | 20:30,50 | 345.70/39,1 | 3 |
35. | 10/ZS | BERÁNEK Tomáš | 2006 | Týniště | 20:53,10 | 368.30/41,6 | 2 | |
36. | 1/ZM | SYROVÝ Filip | 2007 | Vys.Mýto | 21:10,90 | 386.10/43,6 | 1 | |
37. | 2/ZM | KVAPIL Ondřej | 2007 | Vys.Mýto | 22:29,00 | 464.20/52,5 | 0 | |
38. | 3/ZM | SEKANINA Matěj | 2008 | VS Desná | 22:38,30 | 473.50/53,5 | 0 | |
VYSKOČIL Viktor | 2008 | VSDK | DNF | 0 | ||||
VOSMEK Jáchym | 2007 | Vys.Mýto | DNS | 0 | ||||
JAROŠ Michael | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 | |||
DOLEŽAL Filip | 2004 | 3 | SKVeselí | DNS | 0 | |||
PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 | |||
HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 1 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 |