Sjezd na Chrudimce

23.09.2021   řeka Chrudimka
ředitel: Jan Šťastný   vrchní rozhodčí: Luděk Roleček
výsledky ke stažení:    
absolutní pořadí    

kategorie C1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/DSVESELÝ Ondřej 2004 1 Pardub.14:07,05 25
2.1/DMSLEZÁK Adam 2006 3 Pardub.15:22,0474.99/8,917
3.2/DMŠŤASTNÝ Matěj 2005 2 Pardub.15:27,0479.99/9,413
4.1/U23RUFFER Matěj 1999 2 Pardub.16:28,01140.96/16,69
5.2/U23ŠKOLOUDÍK Václav 2002 3 Pardub.17:22,05195.00/23,08
6.3/U23KOTĚRA Matouš 2000 Pardub.17:25,06198.01/23,47
7.4/U23JENČEK Michal 2002 Pardub.17:57,03229.98/27,26
8.5/U23KAŠPAR Lukáš 2001 Pardub.18:14,05247.00/29,25
9.3/DMCULEK Vojta 2006 Pardub.18:20,06253.01/29,94
10.1/ZSHALBERŠTÁT Jakub 2007 Pardub.18:55,04287.99/34,03
11.2/ZSOUTRATA Jan   Pardub.18:59,09292.04/34,52
12.2/DSNOVOTNÝ Adam 2003 Pardub.19:14,05307.00/36,21
13.3/ZSFRANKOTA Matěj 2008 Pardub.19:33,07326.02/38,50
14.1/ZMHAVRAN Adam 2010 Pardub.19:45,06338.01/39,90
15.4/DMČERMÁK Jan 2006 Pardub.19:54,08347.03/41,00
16.3/DSBOLECH Jakub 2004 Pardub.19:56,08349.03/41,20
17.4/ZSBARVÍK Matyáš 2008 Pardub.20:14,05367.00/43,30
18.5/ZSBENEŠ František 2007 Pardub.20:16,05369.00/43,60
19.6/ZSGROMBÍŘ Konstantin 2007 Pardub.20:58,09411.04/48,50

kategorie K1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/DMŽĎÁRSKÁ Laura 2006 2 Pardub.15:25,04 11
2.1/VMKONVALINKOVÁ Irena 1977 3 Pardub.18:43,04198.00/21,47
3.2/DMHRDÁ Kateřina 2006 Pardub.19:22,06237.02/25,66
4.1/DSDUCHÁČOVÁ Klára 2003 Pardub.19:25,08240.04/25,95
5.1/ZSDOUBKOVÁ Anna Marie 2008 Pardub.19:42,06257.02/27,84
6.2/ZSŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lenka 2007 Pardub.19:56,07271.03/29,33
7.3/ZSVRÁNOVÁ Anastázie 2007 Pardub.20:01,08276.04/29,82
8.2/DSŠKOLOUDÍKOVÁ Hana 2004 Pardub.20:06,09281.05/30,41
9.1/ZMSMEREKOVÁ Tereza 2009 Pardub.20:11,05286.01/30,90
10.4/ZSSLABIHOUDOVÁ Tereza 2007 Pardub.20:14,09289.05/31,20
11.2/ZMSMEREKOVÁ Anna 2010 Pardub.20:26,05301.01/32,50
12.5/ZSŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lenka 2007 Pardub.20:45,06320.02/34,60
13.3/ZMZIMOVÁ Anna Marie 2009 Pardub.20:58,07333.03/36,00
14.3/DMZIMOVÁ Majdalena 2006 Pardub.21:01,03335.99/36,30

kategorie K1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/U23KOBLÍŽEK Daniel 2000 2 Pardub.12:30,07 20
2.1/DSNĚMEC Radek 2004 3 Pardub.13:08,0137.94/5,116
3.1/VOUTRATA Jindřich 1970 2 Pardub.14:53,08143.01/19,112
4.1/ZSŠRÁMEK David 2007 3 Pardub.14:54,03143.96/19,211
5.1/ZMKONVALINKA Štěpán 2009 3 Pardub.16:27,04236.97/31,610
6.2/ZSPAJTINA Tomáš 2008 3 Pardub.17:20,09290.02/38,79
7.2/DSLUSTIG Šimon 2003 3 Pardub.17:46,08316.01/42,18
8.2/ZMHOVORKA Dominik   Pardub.18:43,09373.02/49,77
9.3/ZSKONVALINKA Ondřej 2007 3 Pardub.18:46,02375.95/50,16
10.3/ZMKULHÁNEK Adam 2009 3 Pardub.18:46,08376.01/50,15
11.4/ZSHLAVATÝ Jan 2007 Pardub.18:54,09384.02/51,24
12.4/ZMKOMÁREK Michal 2010 Pardub.18:57,09387.02/51,63
13.5/ZSHEMERKA Marek 2008 Pardub.19:03,06392.99/52,42
14.1/DMMAKAROV Lukáš 2006 Pardub.19:06,08396.01/52,81
15.2/DMKUNC David 2006 Pardub.19:11,04400.97/53,50
16.5/ZMHOBKIRK Alex 2009 Pardub.19:14,05403.98/53,90
17.6/ZMKLEJCH Matouš   Pardub.19:21,05410.98/54,80
18.6/ZSSAMEK Mathias 2008 Pardub.19:27,06416.99/55,60
19.3/DMŠTĚPÁN Josef 2006 Pardub.19:42,03431.96/57,60
20.7/ZMNOVÝ Jakub 2009 Pardub.19:52,09442.02/58,90

kategorie C1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/DSBUNDOVÁ Simona 2004 1 Pardub.16:56,00 13
2.1/U23PLÁŠILOVÁ Anežka 2002 Pardub.18:14,0578.05/7,75
2.2/U23NOVOTNÁ Mariana 2002 Pardub.18:14,0578.05/7,74
4.3/U23SADÍLKOVÁ Lucie 2002 Pardub.19:12,05136.05/13,43
5.1/ZSHAVRANOVÁ Barbora 2008 Pardub.19:22,08146.08/14,42
6.2/DSPOZNEROVÁ Magdalena 2004 Pardub.19:45,07169.07/16,61
7.4/U23KOTĚROVÁ Terezka 2002 Pardub.20:12,03196.03/19,30
8.5/U23LANDSMANNOVÁ Lucie 2002 Pardub.20:14,06198.06/19,50
9.2/ZSNOVÁ Eliška 2007 Pardub.21:15,06259.06/25,50
10.1/DMNEKVINDOVÁ Anna 2006 Pardub.21:47,08291.08/28,60
11.3/DSZÍMOVÁ Barbora 2003 Pardub.21:52,06296.06/29,10

kategorie C2M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/ZSŠRÁMEK David
RUFFER Jakub
2007
2007
3 Pardub.
Pardub.
16:11,02 7
2.1/U23ŽENKA Martin
ŽENKA Ondřej
2000
2000
3 Pardub.
Pardub.
16:25,0414.02/1,46
3.2/ZSPAJTINA Tomáš
KONVALINKA Štěpán
2008
2009
Pardub.
Pardub.
18:14,05123.03/12,75
4.1/DSPILAŘ Jan
PILAŘ Vít
2004
2006
Pardub.
Pardub.
18:16,09125.07/12,94
5.2/U23ZEMEN Tomáš
ZÁKOUTSKÝ Petr
2001
2008
Pardub.
Pardub.
18:29,07138.05/14,23
6.3/U23SUCHÝ Matěj
ŘEHOŘ Jonáš
2006
2002
3 Pardub.
Pardub.
19:11,07180.05/18,52
7.1/DMMACAS Petr
LEJSEK Bruno
2008
2006
Pardub.
Pardub.
19:14,09183.07/18,91
8.4/U23LINHART Matyáš
LINHART Vojtěch
2002
2007
Pardub.
Pardub.
19:22,02191.00/19,70
9.2/DMVAVŘÍN Jan
VORAL David
2007
2005
Pardub.
Pardub.
19:28,01196.99/20,30
10.3/DMKŘÍŽEK Michal
KOTĚRA Vojtěch
2007
2006
Pardub.
Pardub.
19:36,08205.06/21,10
11.2/DSPOZNER Jakub
REICH Jakub
2004
2003
Pardub.
Pardub.
19:41,03210.01/21,60
Oddíl