por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 11:00,10 | 104 | ||
2. | 1/U23 | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | MT | KK Brno | 11:08,40 | 8.30/1,3 | 96 |
3. | 2/U23 | BROKEŠ Marek | 2003 | 1 | Postřelm | 11:31,00 | 30.90/4,7 | 88 |
4. | 1/DS | ŠTÝBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 1 | Olomouc | 11:39,20 | 39.10/5,9 | 80 |
5. | 2/DS | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 1 | Olomouc | 11:43,40 | 43.30/6,6 | 72 |
6. | 3/DS | URBAN Jaroslav | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 11:52,00 | 51.90/7,9 | 64 |
7. | 3/U23 | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 1 | KK Brno | 11:55,80 | 55.70/8,4 | 56 |
8. | 1/V | KNEBEL Robert | Olomouc | 12:09,70 | 69.60/10,5 | 52 | ||
9. | 4/DS | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 12:37,30 | 97.20/14,7 | 48 |
9. | 1/ZS | TOMEČEK Adam | 2008 | 2 | SKVeselí | 12:37,30 | 97.20/14,7 | 44 |
11. | 5/DM | BEK Matyáš | 2006 | 2 | Týniště | 12:40,50 | 100.40/15,2 | 40 |
12. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 12:50,20 | 110.10/16,7 | 36 |
13. | 4/U23 | BERKA Štěpán | 2002 | 3 | Litovel | 12:50,30 | 110.20/16,7 | 32 |
14. | 1/DM | VYBÍRAL Viktor | 2007 | 3 | KK Brno | 13:20,10 | 140.00/21,2 | 28 |
15. | 2/DM | SYROVÝ Filip | 2007 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 13:26,30 | 146.20/22,1 | 24 |
16. | 2/ZS | NOVÁK Tobiáš | 2008 | 3 | Olomouc | 13:30,60 | 150.50/22,8 | 20 |
17. | 3/ZS | MADĚRKA Tobiáš | 2009 | 3 | Olomouc | 13:30,70 | 150.60/22,8 | 19 |
18. | 3/DM | SEDLÁK Václav | 2007 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 13:34,80 | 154.70/23,4 | 18 |
19. | 5/U23 | RUTAR Martin | 2003 | 2 | VS Desná | 13:35,50 | 155.40/23,5 | 17 |
20. | 6/DS | ZRZAVÝ Jakub | 2005 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 13:44,40 | 164.30/24,9 | 16 |
21. | 4/DM | TRNKA Tobiáš | 2007 | 3 | Litovel | 13:49,30 | 169.20/25,6 | 15 |
22. | 5/DM | RETEK Toman | 2007 | 2 | Olomouc | 13:57,40 | 177.30/26,9 | 14 |
23. | 7/DS | BERNAT Pavel | 2004 | 3 | KK Brno | 13:58,20 | 178.10/27,0 | 13 |
24. | KONEČNÝ Daniel | 1997 | Kroměříž | 13:59,20 | 179.10/27,1 | 12 | ||
25. | 8/DS | ŠANTAVÝ Michal | 2004 | 3 | SKVeselí | 14:00,30 | 180.20/27,3 | 11 |
26. | 6/U23 | KÖKÖRČIN Matěj | 2003 | 3 | VS Desná | 14:05,90 | 185.80/28,1 | 10 |
27. | 6/DM | KUTÍN Filip | 2007 | 3 | Olomouc | 14:07,50 | 187.40/28,4 | 9 |
28. | 7/DM | VÍTEK David | 2007 | 3 | KK Brno | 14:21,20 | 201.10/30,5 | 8 |
29. | 9/DS | GROSS Benedikt | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 14:37,80 | 217.70/33,0 | 7 |
30. | 8/DM | DORNIČÁK Maxim | 2007 | 3 | KK Brno | 14:39,30 | 219.20/33,2 | 6 |
31. | 4/ZS | SEKANINA Matěj | 2008 | 3 | VS Desná | 14:44,90 | 224.80/34,1 | 5 |
32. | 1/ZM | ŠAMÁNEK Filip | 2010 | 3 | KK Brno | 14:59,10 | 239.00/36,2 | 4 |
33. | 5/ZS | ČAMEK Petr | 2009 | 3 | Litovel | 15:05,00 | 244.90/37,1 | 3 |
34. | 6/ZS | ŠIŠPERA Tomáš | 2008 | 3 | SKVeselí | 15:07,30 | 247.20/37,4 | 2 |
35. | 2/ZM | NEKUDA Lukáš | 2010 | 3 | KK Brno | 15:27,70 | 267.60/40,5 | 1 |
36. | 3/ZM | KRÁL Samuel | 2010 | Olomouc | 15:49,90 | 289.80/43,9 | 0 | |
37. | 4/ZM | KAFKA Martin | 2010 | Olomouc | 16:31,70 | 331.60/50,2 | 0 | |
38. | 9/DM | KASATSKI Denis | 9 | UKR | 16:41,20 | 341.10/51,7 | 0 | |
STAROVOITOV Artem | 9 | UKR | DNS | 0 | ||||
POLÍVKA Radek | 1980 | Sláv.HK | DNS | 0 | ||||
BOUŠKA David | 2008 | 3 | KK Brno | DNS | 0 | |||
ŠTÝBNAR Matěj | 2009 | 3 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 | |||
ROLENC Jakub | 2004 | 2 | SKVeselí | DNS | 0 | |||
IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 1 | SKVeselí | DNS | 0 | |||
GABRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 1 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 |