por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/DS | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 1 | VS Tábor | 00:51,11 | 00:48,84 | 00:48,84 | 75/183/0 | |
2. | ROLENC Ondřej | 1991 | MT | Pardub. | 00:50,19 | 00:49,23 | 00:49,23 | 0.39/0,8 | 68/171/0 | |
3. | HALEŠ Antonín | 1992 | MT | Č.Kruml. | 00:53,04 | 00:50,37 | 00:50,37 | 1.53/3,1 | 62/159/0 | |
4. | 1/V | NOVOSAD Lukáš | 1976 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:53,37 | 00:51,43 | 00:51,43 | 2.59/5,3 | 57/147/0 |
5. | 2/DS | SALAJ František | 2004 | 1 | Litovel | 00:52,13 | 00:51,82 | 00:51,82 | 2.98/6,1 | 53/0/87 |
6. | 3/DS | BEIER Matouš | 2004 | 1 | Trutnov | 00:52,75 | 00:51,85 | 00:51,85 | 3.01/6,2 | 49/135/0 |
7. | SUCHÁNEK Daniel | 1993 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 00:52,68 | 00:52,82 | 00:52,82 | 3.98/8,1 | 46/123/0 | |
8. | 4/DS | BEIER Alva | 2005 | 1 | Pardub. | 00:52,75 | 00:53,64 | 00:53,64 | 4.80/9,8 | 43/111/0 |
9. | 1/U23 | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 1 | Olomouc | 01:03,43 | 00:53,67 | 00:53,67 | 4.83/9,9 | 40/0/75 |
10. | 5/DS | RAŠNER Karel | 2004 | 1 | Postřelm | 00:54,08 | 00:53,71 | 00:53,71 | 4.87/10,0 | 37/0/63 |
11. | NOVÁK Martin | 1991 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:53,92 | 00:53,72 | 00:53,72 | 4.88/10,0 | 35/99/0 | |
12. | 2/V | ŠŤASTNÝ Jan | 1970 | 2 | Pardub. | 00:55,08 | 00:54,80 | 00:54,80 | 5.96/12,2 | 33/87/0 |
13. | 6/DS | VESELÝ Ondřej | 2004 | 1 | Pardub. | 00:54,90 | 00:56,04 | 00:54,90 | 6.06/12,4 | 31/75/0 |
14. | 1/DM | MÍKA Hynek | 2006 | 2 | Soběslav | 00:56,90 | 00:55,05 | 00:55,05 | 6.21/12,7 | 29/69/0 |
15. | 2/U23 | SKOŘEPA Vojtěch | 1999 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:56,78 | 00:55,32 | 00:55,32 | 6.48/13,3 | 27/63/0 |
16. | JELÍNEK Šimon | 1994 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 00:58,37 | 00:55,69 | 00:55,69 | 6.85/14,0 | 25/57/0 | |
17. | 2/DM | MALÝ Vojtěch | 2006 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:55,85 | 00:57,50 | 00:55,85 | 7.01/14,4 | 23/0/51 |
18. | 3/U23 | MÍL Jakub | 2003 | 2 | Trutnov | 00:57,65 | 00:55,89 | 00:55,89 | 7.05/14,4 | 21/51/0 |
19. | 7/DS | ONDŘICH Adam | 2004 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:56,66 | 00:56,25 | 00:56,25 | 7.41/15,2 | 19/45/0 |
20. | 1/VM | KEJKLÍČEK Tomáš | 1980 | 3 | Pardub. | 00:56,96 | 00:56,33 | 00:56,33 | 7.49/15,3 | 17/39/0 |
21. | 4/U23 | ŠMAKAL Petr | 2003 | 1 | Litovel | 00:56,45 | 00:57,46 | 00:56,45 | 7.61/15,6 | 15/0/39 |
22. | 8/DS | ŠŤASTNÝ Matěj | 2005 | 2 | Pardub. | 00:56,50 | 00:56,80 | 00:56,50 | 7.66/15,7 | 14/33/0 |
23. | 9/DS | KOSÍK Dan | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:59,05 | 00:57,37 | 00:57,37 | 8.53/17,5 | 13/0/33 |
24. | 10/DS | PAPULA Jan | 2005 | 2 | Litovel | 00:57,52 | 00:58,26 | 00:57,52 | 8.68/17,8 | 12/0/27 |
25. | 3/DM | KVAPIL Ondřej | 2007 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 00:57,99 | 01:12,52 | 00:57,99 | 9.15/18,7 | 11/27/0 |
26. | 4/DM | STRATIL Filip | 2006 | 2 | Litovel | 00:58,57 | 01:00,49 | 00:58,57 | 9.74/19,9 | 10/0/21 |
27. | 5/DM | PLÁŠIL Hynek | 2006 | 3 | Pardub. | 01:08,16 | 00:58,67 | 00:58,67 | 9.83/20,1 | 9/21/0 |
28. | 6/DM | ČAMEK David | 2006 | 3 | Litovel | 01:00,50 | 00:59,07 | 00:59,07 | 10.23/20,9 | 8/0/15 |
29. | 7/DM | SLEZÁK Adam | 2006 | 2 | Pardub. | 00:59,37 | 00:59,84 | 00:59,37 | 10.53/21,6 | 7/15/0 |
30. | LÜKEN Paul Lukas | 9 | Finn Hartstein GER | 01:01,42 | 00:59,55 | 00:59,55 | 10.71/21,9 | 0/0/0 | ||
31. | 8/DM | KUTÍN Filip | 2007 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:59,68 | 01:02,80 | 00:59,68 | 10.84/22,2 | 6/0/9 |
32. | 5/U23 | RUFFER Matěj | 1999 | 2 | Pardub. | 00:59,71 | 01:01,46 | 00:59,71 | 10.87/22,3 | 5/9/0 |
33. | 1/VS | HOŘÍNEK Jaroslav | 1963 | 2 | Litovel | 01:10,47 | 01:00,84 | 01:00,84 | 12.00/24,6 | 4/0/8 |
34. | 1/ZS | HANZEL Jáchym | 2008 | 3 | Loko Plz | 01:00,94 | 01:13,94 | 01:00,94 | 12.10/24,8 | 3/8/0 |
35. | 9/DM | RUFFER Jakub | 2007 | 3 | Pardub. | 01:00,96 | 01:06,46 | 01:00,96 | 12.12/24,8 | 2/7/0 |
36. | 3/V | MORNŠTEJN Roman | 1969 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 01:02,51 | 01:01,34 | 01:01,34 | 12.50/25,6 | 1/6/0 |
37. | 10/DM | VOSMEK Jáchym | 2007 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 01:01,46 | 01:09,88 | 01:01,46 | 12.62/25,8 | 0/5/0 |
38. | 11/DM | RETEK Václav | 2007 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:04,34 | 01:02,24 | 01:02,24 | 13.40/27,4 | 0/0/7 |
39. | 2/ZS | NOVÁK Tobiáš | 2008 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:02,57 | 01:14,92 | 01:02,57 | 13.74/28,1 | 0/0/6 |
40. | 3/ZS | ŠUTTA Jan | 2008 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 01:04,55 | 01:08,31 | 01:04,55 | 15.71/32,2 | 0/4/0 |
41. | 2/VM | ŠILAR Jakub | 1987 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 01:11,54 | 01:04,75 | 01:04,75 | 15.91/32,6 | 0/3/0 |
41. | 12/DM | KOTRBA Matěj | 2007 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 00:00,00 | 01:04,75 | 01:04,75 | 15.91/32,6 | 0/2/0 |
43. | 11/DS | VODÁK Norbert | 2004 | 3 | Litovel | 01:08,57 | 01:05,24 | 01:05,24 | 16.40/33,6 | 0/0/5 |
44. | 2/VS | REŽŇÁK Ladislav | 1966 | 3 | KK Brno | 01:07,02 | 01:05,77 | 01:05,77 | 16.93/34,7 | 0/0/4 |
45. | 13/DM | TRNKA Tobiáš | 2007 | 3 | Litovel | 00:00,00 | 01:06,69 | 01:06,69 | 17.85/36,5 | 0/0/3 |
46. | 4/ZS | ŠTÝBNAR Matěj | 2009 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:10,71 | 01:10,20 | 01:10,20 | 21.36/43,7 | 0/0/2 |
47. | 5/ZS | STOLÍN Antonín | 2008 | Trutnov | 01:11,18 | 01:17,15 | 01:11,18 | 22.34/45,7 | 0/1/0 | |
48. | 14/DM | ZUNA Vilém | 2007 | Semily | 01:12,04 | 00:00,00 | 01:12,04 | 23.20/47,5 | 0/0/0 | |
49. | 6/ZS | MADĚRKA Tobiáš | 2009 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:15,75 | 01:15,79 | 01:15,75 | 26.91/55,1 | 0/0/1 |
50. | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:00,00 | 59:59,99 | 59:59,99 | 3551.15/7.271,0 | 0/0/0 | |
51. | STŘÍLKA Richard | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:00,00 | 59:59,99 | 59:59,99 | 3551.15/7.271,0 | 0/0/0 |