por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FRANČEŠKIN Maks | 92 | 9 | SLO | 00:44,59 | 00:43,67 | 34:07,67 | 0/0/0 | ||
2. | 1/U23 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 2+ | Boh.Pha | 00:45,10 | 00:43,78 | 34:07,78 | 0.11/0,0 | 75/91/0 |
3. | 1/DS | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 2+ | Boh.Pha | 00:44,04 | 00:44,00 | 34:07,44 | 68/85/0 | |
4. | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | Olomouc | 00:43,96 | 00:44,23 | 34:07,23 | 62/0/103 | |||
5. | HÁLA Richard | 1992 | Olomouc | 00:43,81 | 00:44,28 | 34:08,28 | 0.62/0,0 | 57/0/97 | ||
6. | HRIC Filip | 1993 | Olomouc | 00:45,14 | 00:44,77 | 34:08,77 | 1.10/0,1 | 53/0/91 | ||
7. | 2/U23 | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | Boh.Pha | 00:44,96 | 00:45,35 | 34:08,35 | 0.68/0,0 | 49/79/0 | |
8. | 1/DM | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 00:46,49 | 00:45,93 | 34:08,93 | 1.26/0,1 | 46/0/85 |
9. | SATKE Adam | 1994 | 2 | KK Brno | 00:44,68 | 00:46,09 | 34:08,09 | 0.42/0,0 | 43/0/79 | |
10. | 2/DS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 3+ | Trutnov | 00:46,38 | 00:46,57 | 34:08,57 | 0.91/0,0 | 40/73/0 |
11. | SMOLKA Ondřej | 1994 | Boh.Pha | 00:46,60 | 00:48,04 | 34:08,04 | 0.37/0,0 | 37/67/0 | ||
12. | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | Vys.Mýto | 00:48,49 | 00:46,64 | 34:08,64 | 0.97/0,0 | 35/61/0 | ||
13. | 1/VM | MAREK Aleš | 1978 | Trutnov | 00:46,75 | 00:47,87 | 34:09,87 | 2.20/0,1 | 33/55/0 | |
14. | 3/U23 | KYZLÍK Milan | 1999 | Roudnice | 00:47,43 | 00:46,80 | 2049..8 | 31/49/0 | ||
15. | 4/U23 | NACHTIGAL Jiří | 1997 | Chomutov | 00:51,23 | 00:46,88 | 34:09,88 | 2.21/0,1 | 29/43/0 | |
16. | 2/DM | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 00:49,49 | 00:47,22 | 34:09,22 | 1.55/0,1 | 27/37/0 |
17. | 3/DM | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 00:47,54 | 00:57,24 | 34:09,24 | 1.57/0,1 | 25/0/73 |
18. | 3/DS | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 3+ | Týniště | 00:47,62 | 00:48,66 | 34:09,66 | 1.99/0,1 | 23/31/0 |
19. | 5/U23 | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:47,64 | 00:49,48 | 34:09,48 | 1.81/0,1 | 21/0/67 |
20. | 6/U23 | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 2+ | SKVeselí | 00:47,81 | 00:47,84 | 34:09,84 | 2.17/0,1 | 19/0/61 |
21. | 4/DM | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:48,86 | 00:47,86 | 34:10,86 | 3.19/0,2 | 17/0/55 |
22. | 7/U23 | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | Dukla B. | 00:48,03 | 00:49,08 | 34:10,08 | 2.41/0,1 | 15/25/0 | |
23. | 5/DM | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 2 | Loko Plz | 00:50,85 | 00:48,40 | 2050..4 | 14/19/0 | |
24. | 2/VM | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | 00:48,70 | 00:48,65 | 34:10,65 | 2.98/0,1 | 13/18/0 |
25. | 8/U23 | JELÍNEK Filip | 1996 | Boh.Pha | 00:48,89 | 01:10,17 | 34:10,17 | 2.50/0,1 | 12/17/0 | |
26. | 4/DS | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 3+ | Vys.Mýto | 00:49,50 | 00:51,71 | 34:10,71 | 3.04/0,1 | 11/16/0 |
27. | 3/VM | POLÍVKA Radek | 1980 | 2 | Sláv.HK | 00:49,69 | 00:49,60 | 2050..6 | 10/15/0 | |
28. | MARTINKA Antonín | 1993 | 3 | Kroměříž | 00:49,75 | 00:50,77 | 34:11,77 | 4.10/0,2 | 9/0/49 | |
29. | 1/V | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:49,77 | 00:54,69 | 34:11,69 | 4.02/0,2 | 8/0/43 |
30. | 6/DM | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 3+ | Olomouc | 00:53,37 | 00:49,94 | 34:11,94 | 4.27/0,2 | 7/0/37 |
31. | 1/ZS | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:53,36 | 00:50,50 | 2051..5 | 6/0/31 | |
32. | 7/DM | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 2 | KK Brno | 00:50,60 | 00:51,33 | 34:11,33 | 3.66/0,2 | 5/0/25 |
33. | 2/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 2 | Loko Plz | 00:53,17 | 00:50,75 | 34:11,75 | 4.08/0,2 | 4/14/0 |
34. | 5/DS | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:53,92 | 00:51,27 | 34:11,27 | 3.60/0,2 | 3/0/19 |
35. | 8/DM | LACINA Jakub | 2003 | 2 | Semily | 00:52,67 | 00:51,57 | 34:12,57 | 4.91/0,2 | 2/13/0 |
36. | 6/DS | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 00:53,39 | 00:51,75 | 34:12,75 | 5.08/0,2 | 1/0/13 |
37. | 9/DM | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:51,77 | 00:52,65 | 34:12,65 | 4.98/0,2 | 0/0/12 |
38. | 2/ZS | HEZINA Jiří | 2004 | 2 | Roudnice | 01:05,10 | 00:51,85 | 34:12,85 | 5.18/0,3 | 0/12/0 |
39. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 3+ | Kroměříž | 00:53,24 | 00:51,86 | 34:12,86 | 5.19/0,3 | 0/0/11 |
40. | 7/DS | PLACHÝ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3+ | Kroměříž | 00:52,02 | 01:11,88 | 34:12,88 | 5.21/0,3 | 0/0/10 |
41. | 3/ZS | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 2 | VS Tábor | 00:52,04 | 00:53,85 | 34:12,85 | 5.18/0,3 | 0/11/0 |
42. | 10/DM | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:52,08 | 00:54,02 | 34:13,02 | 5.35/0,3 | 0/0/9 |
43. | 8/DS | ONDŘICH Václav | 2001 | 3+ | Č.Kruml. | 01:02,95 | 00:52,44 | 34:13,44 | 5.77/0,3 | 0/10/0 |
44. | 11/DM | NOVÁK Filip | 2002 | 3+ | Boh.Pha | 00:52,56 | 00:52,61 | 34:13,61 | 5.94/0,3 | 0/9/0 |
45. | 9/DS | WALTER David | 2001 | 3+ | Šumperk | 00:53,02 | 00:54,49 | 34:13,49 | 5.82/0,3 | 0/0/8 |
46. | LIGURSKÝ Ivo | 1990 | 3 | Kroměříž | 00:53,09 | 00:55,02 | 34:13,02 | 5.35/0,3 | 0/0/7 | |
47. | 4/ZS | ŠTIBRÁNYI David | 2004 | 3+ | KK Brand | 00:53,39 | 00:54,44 | 34:13,44 | 5.77/0,3 | 0/8/0 |
48. | CINKO Radek | 1993 | 3 | Pardub. | 00:55,50 | 00:59,42 | 34:13,42 | 5.75/0,3 | 0/7/0 | |
49. | 5/ZS | GABRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:02,64 | 00:56,15 | 34:14,15 | 6.48/0,3 | 0/0/6 |
50. | 6/ZS | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 3+ | Olomouc | 00:59,09 | 00:56,50 | 2054..5 | 0/0/5 | |
51. | 3/V | BÁČA Milan | 1973 | 2 | KK Brand | 00:56,81 | 00:56,80 | 2054..8 | 0/6/0 | |
52. | 9/U23 | KONEČNÝ Daniel | 1997 | Kroměříž | 01:00,94 | 00:57,16 | 34:14,16 | 6.49/0,3 | 0/0/4 | |
53. | 7/ZS | CARDOSELLI Tomáš | 2005 | 3+ | Boh.Pha | 01:00,03 | 00:57,60 | 2054..6 | 0/5/0 | |
54. | 8/ZS | BEIER Alva | 2005 | 3+ | Trutnov | 00:57,71 | 00:59,78 | 34:14,78 | 7.11/0,3 | 0/4/0 |
55. | 9/ZS | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:58,16 | 00:59,10 | 2055..1 | 0/0/3 | |
56. | 10/ZS | ŠIŠKA Ondřej | 2004 | 2 | Kroměříž | 01:02,21 | 00:59,39 | 34:15,39 | 7.72/0,4 | 0/0/2 |
56. | 11/ZS | ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 3+ | Olomouc | 01:19,48 | 00:59,39 | 34:15,39 | 7.72/0,4 | 0/0/1 |
58. | 4/V | FILIPI Robert | 1964 | 2 | Č.Lípa | 00:59,76 | 00:59,53 | 34:15,53 | 7.86/0,4 | 0/3/0 |
59. | 10/DS | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 3+ | Č.Kruml. | 01:07,43 | 00:59,97 | 34:15,97 | 8.30/0,4 | 0/2/0 |
60. | 12/ZS | JIŘÍK Matěj | 2005 | 3 | Pardub. | 01:00,05 | 01:03,33 | 34:15,33 | 7.66/0,4 | 0/1/0 |
61. | 13/ZS | NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | 3 | Pardub. | 01:08,85 | 01:00,46 | 34:15,46 | 7.79/0,4 | 0/0/0 |
62. | 1/ZM | PLÁŠIL Hynek | 2006 | Pardub. | 01:21,61 | 01:01,36 | 34:16,36 | 8.69/0,4 | 0/0/0 | |
63. | 12/DM | SKALICKÝ Aleš | 2002 | 3 | Pardub. | 01:01,77 | 01:13,03 | 34:16,03 | 8.36/0,4 | 0/0/0 |
64. | 14/ZS | URBAN Jaroslav | 2004 | 3+ | Olomouc | 01:13,26 | 01:02,98 | 34:16,98 | 9.31/0,5 | 0/0/0 |
65. | 10/DS | NEDVĚD Matěj | 2001 | Boh.Pha | 01:11,28 | 01:03,61 | 34:16,61 | 8.94/0,4 | 0/0/0 | |
66. | 15/ZS | ZRZAVÝ Jakub | 2005 | Vys.Mýto | 01:04,90 | 01:06,56 | 34:16,56 | 8.89/0,4 | 0/0/0 | |
67. | 16/ZS | DZIADEK Marek | 2005 | 3+ | KK Brno | 01:08,41 | 01:09,09 | 34:16,09 | 8.42/0,4 | 0/0/0 |
68. | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | 3+ | Blovice | 16:39,00 | 01:11,55 | 34:17,55 | 9.88/0,5 | 0/0/0 |